Meet Logo
2018 Forsyth County Series #3
Jan 4, 2018

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#13 Women's 1000 Meters

% HS Facility 2:53.81 Nevada Mareno Leesville Road 2/14/2015 
FS Forsyth Series 3:01.36 Isabel Zimmerman Reagan 2017

Section 1 of 2

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 HAUSER, Sarah Reagan 3:41.52 Forsyth County Series #3
2 PIERCE, Samantha Mount Tabor 3:42.44 Spartan Classic
3 JONES, Vanessa North Forsyth 3:45.82 Forsyth Series #2
4 WEI, Lisa Reagan 3:47.71 Titan Clash
5 MICKENS, Shawntez North Forsyth 3:52.86 Forsyth Series #2
6 AGUILAR-ALLEN, janelle East Forsyth 3:59.07 Forsyth County Series #1
7 DORADO, CARMEN ESTER Bishop McGuinness 3:59.10 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
8 ARREOLA, Virginia North Forsyth 4:14.30 Forsyth Series #1
9 WOLFINGTON, Ally Atkins 4:15.06 Forsyth Series #2
10 MILLS, kaitlyn Atkins 4:23.17 Forsyth Series #2
11 HERNANDEZ, Brittany Parkland 4:45.53 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
12 ALONSO-CAMARILLO, Yareth Parkland NT
13 HARDIN, Jordyn Glenn NT

Section 2 of 2

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 COOPER, Ainsley Reagan 3:05.73 Titan Clash
2 BROCE, Eliza West Forsyth 3:09.08 Forsyth Series #2
3 HOLMES, Kiley West Forsyth 3:14.49 Titan Clash
4 BASRAI, Zavera West Forsyth 3:14.73 Forsyth Series #2
5 TROUP, Samantha Reagan 3:19.90
6 KING, McKenzie Bishop McGuinness 3:20.37 Titan Clash
7 FEARN, Jessica West Forsyth 3:21.91 Forsyth Series #2
8 BETHEA, Ashlyne Atkins 3:25.00
9 KENNEY, Brenna Mount Tabor 3:30.00
10 REYES, Sinia West Forsyth 3:31.77 Spartan Classic
11 HAULSEE, Nora Mount Tabor 3:32.80 Forsyth Series #1
12 EGNATZ, Abby Mount Tabor 3:36.11 Forsyth Series #1

Last Posted: 1/4/2018 7:13 PM

#13 Women's 1000 Meters

% HS Facility 2:53.81 Nevada Mareno Leesville Road 2/14/2015 
FS Forsyth Series 3:01.36 Isabel Zimmerman Reagan 2017

Section 1 of 2

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 HAUSER, Sarah Reagan 3:41.52 Forsyth County Series #3
2 PIERCE, Samantha Mount Tabor 3:42.44 Spartan Classic
3 JONES, Vanessa North Forsyth 3:45.82 Forsyth Series #2
4 WEI, Lisa Reagan 3:47.71 Titan Clash
5 MICKENS, Shawntez North Forsyth 3:52.86 Forsyth Series #2
6 AGUILAR-ALLEN, janelle East Forsyth 3:59.07 Forsyth County Series #1
7 DORADO, CARMEN ESTER Bishop McGuinness 3:59.10 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
8 ARREOLA, Virginia North Forsyth 4:14.30 Forsyth Series #1
9 WOLFINGTON, Ally Atkins 4:15.06 Forsyth Series #2
10 MILLS, kaitlyn Atkins 4:23.17 Forsyth Series #2
11 HERNANDEZ, Brittany Parkland 4:45.53 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
12 ALONSO-CAMARILLO, Yareth Parkland NT
13 HARDIN, Jordyn Glenn NT

Section 2 of 2

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 COOPER, Ainsley Reagan 3:05.73 Titan Clash
2 BROCE, Eliza West Forsyth 3:09.08 Forsyth Series #2
3 HOLMES, Kiley West Forsyth 3:14.49 Titan Clash
4 BASRAI, Zavera West Forsyth 3:14.73 Forsyth Series #2
5 TROUP, Samantha Reagan 3:19.90
6 KING, McKenzie Bishop McGuinness 3:20.37 Titan Clash
7 FEARN, Jessica West Forsyth 3:21.91 Forsyth Series #2
8 BETHEA, Ashlyne Atkins 3:25.00
9 KENNEY, Brenna Mount Tabor 3:30.00
10 REYES, Sinia West Forsyth 3:31.77 Spartan Classic
11 HAULSEE, Nora Mount Tabor 3:32.80 Forsyth Series #1
12 EGNATZ, Abby Mount Tabor 3:36.11 Forsyth Series #1

Last Posted: 1/4/2018 7:13 PM