Meet Logo
2018 Forsyth County Series #3
Jan 4, 2018

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#15 Women's 300 Meters

% HS Facility 37.81 Tamara Clark High Point Central 2/11/2017 
FS Forsyth Series 40.10 McKinley McNeil Parkland 2015

Section 1 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
3 DEBOSE, Kamaya Glenn NT
4 THOMPSON, Jadyn Atkins NT
5 JEFFREY, CHELSEA Bishop McGuinness NT
6 TERRY, Makayala Winston-Salem Prep NT

Section 2 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 SHERIDAN, Taela Parkland NT
2 MCLAURIN, Charity Winston-Salem Prep 55.00
3 SMITH, Kyndell East Forsyth 54.17 Forsyth Series #2
4 GALINDO, Joanna Winston-Salem Prep 53.96 Forsyth Series #2
5 DAVIS, Zoe Reynolds, R. J. 53.57 Forsyth Series #2
6 FERGUSON, Monica Carver 53.70 Forsyth Series #2

Section 3 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 HILL, Jamie Winston-Salem Prep 53.36 Forsyth Series #1
2 MARTIN, Ja'Mya Mount Tabor 53.14 Forsyth Series #2
3 PERRINE, Alesha East Forsyth 53.10 Forsyth Series #2
4 PETTWAY, Jamiya East Forsyth 52.55 Forsyth Series #2
5 WALSH, MARY Bishop McGuinness 51.89 Titan Clash
6 WASHINGTON, Timiyah Carver 52.33 Forsyth Series #2

Section 4 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 JOHNSON, Tamia Winston-Salem Prep 51.75 Forsyth Series #1
2 WILLIAMS, Kayla Glenn 51.64 Forsyth Series #1
3 MORRISON, Emily Parkland 50.74 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
4 BIGNALL, Baisha East Forsyth 50.65 Forsyth Series #2
5 WOODARD, Morgan Glenn 50.23 Forsyth Series #2
6 ROVER, India East Forsyth 50.23 Forsyth County Series #2

Section 5 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 WAUGH, Celeste Atkins 50.08 Forsyth Series #2
2 MCCULLOUGH-PERRY, Ashlin Reagan 49.65 Forsyth County Series #3
3 WOODBURY, Heaven Mount Tabor 49.62 Forsyth County Series #3
4 WILSON, Karia North Forsyth 49.05 Forsyth Series #2
5 JONES, Toshiyona Mount Tabor 47.82 Spartan Classic
6 TODMANN, Marissa Atkins 48.65 Forsyth Series #2

Section 6 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 THERIAULT, Chloe Reagan 47.41 Titan Clash
2 SAUNDERS, Mahogony Reagan 46.97 Forsyth Series #2
3 MURPHY, Lauren Reagan 46.61 Forsyth Series #2
4 HARDIN, Natalie Glenn 46.49 Forsyth Series #2
5 KING, McKenzie Bishop McGuinness 46.11 Forsyth County Series #3
6 SAUNDERS, Trinity Reagan 46.21 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge

Section 7 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 HARRISON, Hope Reynolds, R. J. 45.45 Spartan Classic
2 STEVENSON-DAMON, Jadai Parkland 45.30 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
3 CHAPMAN, ALEXIA West Forsyth 44.55 Forsyth Series #1
4 NEAL, Celeste Atkins 44.20 Forsyth Series #2
5 PATTERSON, Alexis Parkland 41.30
6 TOLLIVER, Shamara Parkland 43.32 Forsyth Series #2

Last Posted: 1/4/2018 7:38 PM

#15 Women's 300 Meters

% HS Facility 37.81 Tamara Clark High Point Central 2/11/2017 
FS Forsyth Series 40.10 McKinley McNeil Parkland 2015

Section 1 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
3 DEBOSE, Kamaya Glenn NT
4 THOMPSON, Jadyn Atkins NT
5 JEFFREY, CHELSEA Bishop McGuinness NT
6 TERRY, Makayala Winston-Salem Prep NT

Section 2 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 SHERIDAN, Taela Parkland NT
2 MCLAURIN, Charity Winston-Salem Prep 55.00
3 SMITH, Kyndell East Forsyth 54.17 Forsyth Series #2
4 GALINDO, Joanna Winston-Salem Prep 53.96 Forsyth Series #2
5 DAVIS, Zoe Reynolds, R. J. 53.57 Forsyth Series #2
6 FERGUSON, Monica Carver 53.70 Forsyth Series #2

Section 3 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 HILL, Jamie Winston-Salem Prep 53.36 Forsyth Series #1
2 MARTIN, Ja'Mya Mount Tabor 53.14 Forsyth Series #2
3 PERRINE, Alesha East Forsyth 53.10 Forsyth Series #2
4 PETTWAY, Jamiya East Forsyth 52.55 Forsyth Series #2
5 WALSH, MARY Bishop McGuinness 51.89 Titan Clash
6 WASHINGTON, Timiyah Carver 52.33 Forsyth Series #2

Section 4 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 JOHNSON, Tamia Winston-Salem Prep 51.75 Forsyth Series #1
2 WILLIAMS, Kayla Glenn 51.64 Forsyth Series #1
3 MORRISON, Emily Parkland 50.74 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
4 BIGNALL, Baisha East Forsyth 50.65 Forsyth Series #2
5 WOODARD, Morgan Glenn 50.23 Forsyth Series #2
6 ROVER, India East Forsyth 50.23 Forsyth County Series #2

Section 5 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 WAUGH, Celeste Atkins 50.08 Forsyth Series #2
2 MCCULLOUGH-PERRY, Ashlin Reagan 49.65 Forsyth County Series #3
3 WOODBURY, Heaven Mount Tabor 49.62 Forsyth County Series #3
4 WILSON, Karia North Forsyth 49.05 Forsyth Series #2
5 JONES, Toshiyona Mount Tabor 47.82 Spartan Classic
6 TODMANN, Marissa Atkins 48.65 Forsyth Series #2

Section 6 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 THERIAULT, Chloe Reagan 47.41 Titan Clash
2 SAUNDERS, Mahogony Reagan 46.97 Forsyth Series #2
3 MURPHY, Lauren Reagan 46.61 Forsyth Series #2
4 HARDIN, Natalie Glenn 46.49 Forsyth Series #2
5 KING, McKenzie Bishop McGuinness 46.11 Forsyth County Series #3
6 SAUNDERS, Trinity Reagan 46.21 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge

Section 7 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 HARRISON, Hope Reynolds, R. J. 45.45 Spartan Classic
2 STEVENSON-DAMON, Jadai Parkland 45.30 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
3 CHAPMAN, ALEXIA West Forsyth 44.55 Forsyth Series #1
4 NEAL, Celeste Atkins 44.20 Forsyth Series #2
5 PATTERSON, Alexis Parkland 41.30
6 TOLLIVER, Shamara Parkland 43.32 Forsyth Series #2

Last Posted: 1/4/2018 7:38 PM