Meet Logo
2018 Forsyth County Series #3
Jan 4, 2018

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#20 Men's 4 x 400m Relay

% HS Facility 3:21.10 Aikens, Harvey, Johnson, Johnson Knightdale 2/8/2014 
FS Forsyth Series 3:32.12 Harmon, Stowe, Gambrelll, Hardy North Forsyth 2013

Section 1 of 2

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
2 Parkland B Dowell, Chandler Hawkins, Orlando Dempsey, Matthew Bowers, Samuel NT
3 East Forsyth B Banks, Trevor Vincent, Josiah Stowe, Isiah Parrish, Camden NT Forsyth Series #2
4 West Forsyth B Hopgood, Roy McMillian, Jaquan Harper, Nick Jackson, Trey NT Titan Clash
5 East Forsyth A Banks, Trevor Cooper, Wanya Osbey, Shayne Martin, Joe NT Forsyth Series #2
6 North Forsyth A Davis, Brandon Washington, Antwan Keith, Nassir Gorden, Kaleb NT Forsyth County Series #3

Section 2 of 2

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Reynolds, R. J. A Bestman, Terence McBean, Patrick Lafley, Nic Redden, Sanchez 3:50.00
2 Reagan A Ligons, Gahques Ligons, Gjerria James, Dylan Hahn, Xavier 3:47.65 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
3 Mount Tabor A Kyle, Tashaune Mayer, Zack Davis, Jared Pace, Charles 3:43.00
4 Atkins A Clous, Daniel Present, Herny Kankula, Jeremy Mckenize, Shawn 3:40.11 Forsyth Series #1
5 Parkland A Burnette, Justen Terry, Rahquan Stevenson, Traejon Monell, Julian 3:27.51 David Oliver Classic
6 West Forsyth A Atkins, Will Ware, Braxton Newsome, Brock Muckelvene, Eli 3:36.98 Titan Clash

Last Posted: 1/4/2018 8:42 PM

#20 Men's 4 x 400m Relay

% HS Facility 3:21.10 Aikens, Harvey, Johnson, Johnson Knightdale 2/8/2014 
FS Forsyth Series 3:32.12 Harmon, Stowe, Gambrelll, Hardy North Forsyth 2013

Section 1 of 2

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
2 Parkland B Dowell, Chandler Hawkins, Orlando Dempsey, Matthew Bowers, Samuel NT
3 East Forsyth B Banks, Trevor Vincent, Josiah Stowe, Isiah Parrish, Camden NT Forsyth Series #2
4 West Forsyth B Hopgood, Roy McMillian, Jaquan Harper, Nick Jackson, Trey NT Titan Clash
5 East Forsyth A Banks, Trevor Cooper, Wanya Osbey, Shayne Martin, Joe NT Forsyth Series #2
6 North Forsyth A Davis, Brandon Washington, Antwan Keith, Nassir Gorden, Kaleb NT Forsyth County Series #3

Section 2 of 2

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Reynolds, R. J. A Bestman, Terence McBean, Patrick Lafley, Nic Redden, Sanchez 3:50.00
2 Reagan A Ligons, Gahques Ligons, Gjerria James, Dylan Hahn, Xavier 3:47.65 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
3 Mount Tabor A Kyle, Tashaune Mayer, Zack Davis, Jared Pace, Charles 3:43.00
4 Atkins A Clous, Daniel Present, Herny Kankula, Jeremy Mckenize, Shawn 3:40.11 Forsyth Series #1
5 Parkland A Burnette, Justen Terry, Rahquan Stevenson, Traejon Monell, Julian 3:27.51 David Oliver Classic
6 West Forsyth A Atkins, Will Ware, Braxton Newsome, Brock Muckelvene, Eli 3:36.98 Titan Clash

Last Posted: 1/4/2018 8:42 PM