Meet Logo
2018 Forsyth County Series #3
Jan 4, 2018

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#3 Women's 55m Hurdles

% HS Facility 7.70 Anna Cockrell Unattached 12/19/2015 
FS Forsyth Series 8.20 Ebony Williams Parkland 2014

Section 1 of 3

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
3 ROSIER, Belanca Mount Tabor 12.00
4 LINVILLE, Enijah East Forsyth 11.69 Forsyth County Series #3
5 MURPHY, Mya Reynolds, R. J. 12.13 Forsyth Series #2
6 SHERIDAN, Taela Parkland NT

Section 2 of 3

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
2 PETTWAY, Jamiya East Forsyth 11.43 Forsyth Series #2
3 LEWIS, Kyla Reagan 11.04 Titan Clash
4 FRANCO, Sierra Parkland 10.67 Forsyth Series #2
5 TERRY, Makayala Winston-Salem Prep 11.48 Forsyth Series #2
6 FITZGERALD, Q'Adree Lylaani Mount Tabor 11.41 Forsyth Series #1
7 HUTCHINSON, Brynn West Forsyth 10.87 Forsyth Series #1

Section 3 of 3

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 REDDING, Annagabriela Mount Tabor 9.44 Spartan Classic
2 STEVENSON-DAMON, Jadai Parkland 9.11
3 CHAPMAN, ALEXIA West Forsyth 8.91 Spartan Classic
4 REID, Charnessa Mount Tabor 8.24 Titan Clash
5 PATTERSON, Alexis Parkland 8.78 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
6 CARROLL, Ari West Forsyth 8.99 Spartan Classic
7 PHILLIPS, Asia West Forsyth 9.19 Forsyth Series #2
8 LYERLY, Diamond Parkland 10.51 Forsyth County Series #1

Last Posted: 1/4/2018 5:25 PM

#3 Women's 55m Hurdles

% HS Facility 7.70 Anna Cockrell Unattached 12/19/2015 
FS Forsyth Series 8.20 Ebony Williams Parkland 2014

Section 1 of 3

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
3 ROSIER, Belanca Mount Tabor 12.00
4 LINVILLE, Enijah East Forsyth 11.69 Forsyth County Series #3
5 MURPHY, Mya Reynolds, R. J. 12.13 Forsyth Series #2
6 SHERIDAN, Taela Parkland NT

Section 2 of 3

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
2 PETTWAY, Jamiya East Forsyth 11.43 Forsyth Series #2
3 LEWIS, Kyla Reagan 11.04 Titan Clash
4 FRANCO, Sierra Parkland 10.67 Forsyth Series #2
5 TERRY, Makayala Winston-Salem Prep 11.48 Forsyth Series #2
6 FITZGERALD, Q'Adree Lylaani Mount Tabor 11.41 Forsyth Series #1
7 HUTCHINSON, Brynn West Forsyth 10.87 Forsyth Series #1

Section 3 of 3

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 REDDING, Annagabriela Mount Tabor 9.44 Spartan Classic
2 STEVENSON-DAMON, Jadai Parkland 9.11
3 CHAPMAN, ALEXIA West Forsyth 8.91 Spartan Classic
4 REID, Charnessa Mount Tabor 8.24 Titan Clash
5 PATTERSON, Alexis Parkland 8.78 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
6 CARROLL, Ari West Forsyth 8.99 Spartan Classic
7 PHILLIPS, Asia West Forsyth 9.19 Forsyth Series #2
8 LYERLY, Diamond Parkland 10.51 Forsyth County Series #1

Last Posted: 1/4/2018 5:25 PM