Meet Logo
2018 Forsyth County Series #3
Jan 4, 2018

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#6 Men's 55 Meters

% HS Facility 6.24 Cravont Charleston Mallard Creek 2/13/2016 
FS Forsyth Series 6.51 Jakara King-Penn Reagan 2014

Section 1 of 6

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
2 STOWE, Isiah East Forsyth NT
3 MCBEAN, Patrick Reynolds, R. J. NT
4 LAWSON, Maiz Atkins NT
5 HOOKS, Jacobe Atkins NT
6 CHARLES, Brycen East Forsyth NT
7 WOODS, Tazhae Reagan NT

Section 2 of 6

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 GRAY, Antonio Glenn NT
2 MCKELLAR, Jamel Mount Tabor 7.66 Forsyth Series #1
3 ARELLANO, Allan Winston-Salem Prep 7.57 Forsyth Series #1
4 DEMPSEY, Matthew Parkland 7.42 Forsyth Series #2
5 HARRISSON, Earnest Winston-Salem Prep 7.56
6 HARRISON, DJ Mount Tabor 7.57 Forsyth Series #2
7 HORCACACITAS-MARTIN, Carlos Glenn NT
8 DAVIS, Kyshaad Mount Tabor NT

Section 3 of 6

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 TYLER, Garoutte Atkins 7.34 Forsyth Series #1
2 WONG, JOSH Bishop McGuinness 7.31 Forsyth Series #1
3 TOWENS, Ahmad Glenn 7.27 Forsyth Series #1
4 LONG, Zachary Mount Tabor 7.12 Spartan Classic
5 KELLY, Xavier Atkins 7.22 Forsyth Series #1
6 EILAND, Malcolm Winston-Salem Prep 7.30
7 COTTON, CJ Reagan 7.31 Forsyth Series #2
8 REYES, Ivan East Forsyth 7.40 Forsyth Series #1

Section 4 of 6

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 JACKSON, Trey West Forsyth 6.98 Spartan Classic
2 CHRISTIAN, Elijah Winston-Salem Prep 6.93 Forsyth Series #2
3 LEGETTE, Phillip Carver 6.91 Forsyth Series #2
4 FLEMING, Jalen Reynolds, R. J. 6.90 Forsyth Series #1
5 ROY, Michael West Forsyth 6.91 Spartan Classic
6 GLOVER, Tyguan Carver 6.93 Forsyth Series #1
7 HAMILTON, Zavion Reagan 6.93 Titan Clash
8 BESTMAN, Terence Reynolds, R. J. 6.98 Forsyth Series #2

Section 5 of 6

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 SUTTON, Isaac Glenn 6.88 Forsyth Series #2
2 KING-PENN, Jayden Reagan 6.86 Forsyth Series #2
3 BRYANT, Jaquaan Mount Tabor 6.85 Spartan Classic
4 STEVENSON, Traejon Parkland 6.81 Forsyth Series #1
5 CANNON, Tre'jan Reynolds, R. J. 6.81 Forsyth Series #1
6 SUTTON, Jaden Glenn 6.86 Forsyth County Series #3
7 MILES, Justin Parkland 6.88 Forsyth Series #2
8 INGRAM, Kaleb Atkins 6.90 Forsyth Series #1

Section 6 of 6

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 PHELPS, Rodney Carver 6.79 Forsyth Series #2
2 MCMILLIAN, Jaquan West Forsyth 6.73 Forsyth Series #2
3 ROSEBORO, Jacquez Parkland 6.64 Forsyth Series #1
4 HONDOS, Dimitri West Forsyth 6.54 Forsyth Series #1
5 MOYER, DJ Reagan 6.54
6 MUCKELVENE, Eli West Forsyth 6.69 Forsyth County Series #2
7 HALL, Mizell East Forsyth 6.78 Forsyth Series #2
8 CHAPLIN, Chris East Forsyth 6.79 Forsyth County Series #4

Last Posted: 1/4/2018 6:01 PM

#6 Men's 55 Meters

% HS Facility 6.24 Cravont Charleston Mallard Creek 2/13/2016 
FS Forsyth Series 6.51 Jakara King-Penn Reagan 2014

Section 1 of 6

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
2 STOWE, Isiah East Forsyth NT
3 MCBEAN, Patrick Reynolds, R. J. NT
4 LAWSON, Maiz Atkins NT
5 HOOKS, Jacobe Atkins NT
6 CHARLES, Brycen East Forsyth NT
7 WOODS, Tazhae Reagan NT

Section 2 of 6

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 GRAY, Antonio Glenn NT
2 MCKELLAR, Jamel Mount Tabor 7.66 Forsyth Series #1
3 ARELLANO, Allan Winston-Salem Prep 7.57 Forsyth Series #1
4 DEMPSEY, Matthew Parkland 7.42 Forsyth Series #2
5 HARRISSON, Earnest Winston-Salem Prep 7.56
6 HARRISON, DJ Mount Tabor 7.57 Forsyth Series #2
7 HORCACACITAS-MARTIN, Carlos Glenn NT
8 DAVIS, Kyshaad Mount Tabor NT

Section 3 of 6

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 TYLER, Garoutte Atkins 7.34 Forsyth Series #1
2 WONG, JOSH Bishop McGuinness 7.31 Forsyth Series #1
3 TOWENS, Ahmad Glenn 7.27 Forsyth Series #1
4 LONG, Zachary Mount Tabor 7.12 Spartan Classic
5 KELLY, Xavier Atkins 7.22 Forsyth Series #1
6 EILAND, Malcolm Winston-Salem Prep 7.30
7 COTTON, CJ Reagan 7.31 Forsyth Series #2
8 REYES, Ivan East Forsyth 7.40 Forsyth Series #1

Section 4 of 6

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 JACKSON, Trey West Forsyth 6.98 Spartan Classic
2 CHRISTIAN, Elijah Winston-Salem Prep 6.93 Forsyth Series #2
3 LEGETTE, Phillip Carver 6.91 Forsyth Series #2
4 FLEMING, Jalen Reynolds, R. J. 6.90 Forsyth Series #1
5 ROY, Michael West Forsyth 6.91 Spartan Classic
6 GLOVER, Tyguan Carver 6.93 Forsyth Series #1
7 HAMILTON, Zavion Reagan 6.93 Titan Clash
8 BESTMAN, Terence Reynolds, R. J. 6.98 Forsyth Series #2

Section 5 of 6

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 SUTTON, Isaac Glenn 6.88 Forsyth Series #2
2 KING-PENN, Jayden Reagan 6.86 Forsyth Series #2
3 BRYANT, Jaquaan Mount Tabor 6.85 Spartan Classic
4 STEVENSON, Traejon Parkland 6.81 Forsyth Series #1
5 CANNON, Tre'jan Reynolds, R. J. 6.81 Forsyth Series #1
6 SUTTON, Jaden Glenn 6.86 Forsyth County Series #3
7 MILES, Justin Parkland 6.88 Forsyth Series #2
8 INGRAM, Kaleb Atkins 6.90 Forsyth Series #1

Section 6 of 6

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 PHELPS, Rodney Carver 6.79 Forsyth Series #2
2 MCMILLIAN, Jaquan West Forsyth 6.73 Forsyth Series #2
3 ROSEBORO, Jacquez Parkland 6.64 Forsyth Series #1
4 HONDOS, Dimitri West Forsyth 6.54 Forsyth Series #1
5 MOYER, DJ Reagan 6.54
6 MUCKELVENE, Eli West Forsyth 6.69 Forsyth County Series #2
7 HALL, Mizell East Forsyth 6.78 Forsyth Series #2
8 CHAPLIN, Chris East Forsyth 6.79 Forsyth County Series #4

Last Posted: 1/4/2018 6:01 PM