Meet Logo
2018 Forsyth County Series #3
Jan 4, 2018

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#8 Men's 4 x 200m Relay

% HS Facility 1:30.18 Hayes, Barnes, Littlejohn, Burnette Parkland 2/11/2017 
FS Forsyth Series 1:31.87 Hayes, Barnes, Littejohn, Burnette Parkland 2017

Section 1 of 2

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
3 Atkins A Kelly, Xavier Hemphil, Judan Bruten, DeShawn Hagger, Jonathan 1:44.00
4 Winston-Salem Prep A Eiland, Malcolm Baity, Melvin Christian, Elijah Arellano, Allan 1:42.81 Forsyth Series #2
5 East Forsyth A Hall, Mizell Warren, Jamison Chaplin, Chris henry, jarel 1:36.09 Forsyth County Series #2
6 Glenn A Hargrave, Kevin Sutton, Isaac Horcacacitas-Martin, Carlos Sutton, Jaden 1:37.00

Section 2 of 2

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
2 Reynolds, R. J. A Dunlap, Mekhi Cannon, Tre'jan Fleming, Jalen Redden, Sanchez 1:34.57 Spartan Classic
3 Mount Tabor A McMillan, Zyquez Chambers, Malik Palmer, Kameron Roberts, Rah'kem 1:33.91 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
4 Reagan A Arnette, CJ Cotton, CJ King-Penn, Jayden Moyer, DJ 1:33.03 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
5 Parkland A Hayes, Savien Littlejohn, Joseph Roseboro, Jacquez Monell, Julian 1:29.50
6 West Forsyth A Hondos, Dimitri Muckelvene, Eli Roy, Michael McMillian, Jaquan 1:32.44 Forsyth County Series #4

Last Posted: 1/4/2018 6:30 PM

#8 Men's 4 x 200m Relay

% HS Facility 1:30.18 Hayes, Barnes, Littlejohn, Burnette Parkland 2/11/2017 
FS Forsyth Series 1:31.87 Hayes, Barnes, Littejohn, Burnette Parkland 2017

Section 1 of 2

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
3 Atkins A Kelly, Xavier Hemphil, Judan Bruten, DeShawn Hagger, Jonathan 1:44.00
4 Winston-Salem Prep A Eiland, Malcolm Baity, Melvin Christian, Elijah Arellano, Allan 1:42.81 Forsyth Series #2
5 East Forsyth A Hall, Mizell Warren, Jamison Chaplin, Chris henry, jarel 1:36.09 Forsyth County Series #2
6 Glenn A Hargrave, Kevin Sutton, Isaac Horcacacitas-Martin, Carlos Sutton, Jaden 1:37.00

Section 2 of 2

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
2 Reynolds, R. J. A Dunlap, Mekhi Cannon, Tre'jan Fleming, Jalen Redden, Sanchez 1:34.57 Spartan Classic
3 Mount Tabor A McMillan, Zyquez Chambers, Malik Palmer, Kameron Roberts, Rah'kem 1:33.91 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
4 Reagan A Arnette, CJ Cotton, CJ King-Penn, Jayden Moyer, DJ 1:33.03 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
5 Parkland A Hayes, Savien Littlejohn, Joseph Roseboro, Jacquez Monell, Julian 1:29.50
6 West Forsyth A Hondos, Dimitri Muckelvene, Eli Roy, Michael McMillian, Jaquan 1:32.44 Forsyth County Series #4

Last Posted: 1/4/2018 6:30 PM