Meet Logo
2018 Green and Gold NC/VA Border Clash
Jan 6, 2018

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

#7 Girls 55 Meters

% HS Facility 6.89 Tamara Clark High Point Central 2/11/2017 
! JDL Fast Track 6.95 Sydnei Murphy Apex 2/14/2015 

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time
1 BARNES, Nicole Andrews, T. W. 7.16
2 JARRETT, Makhia Enloe 7.29
3 DAVIS, Theresa Millbrook 7.37
4 PATTERSON, Alexis Parkland 7.38
5 JUDD, Ani Southeast Raleigh 7.40
6 PENN, Del'Nique Parkland 7.42
7 MCNEIL, Kierra Enloe 7.49
8 RUFF, Imani Rocky River 7.83

Prelims

PL JD Athlete Team Time HPL Note
1 BARNES, Nicole Andrews, T. W. 7.34q 6 (1)
2 PENN, Del'Nique Parkland 7.37q 5 (1)
3 JARRETT, Makhia Enloe 7.39q 3 (1)
4 PATTERSON, Alexis Parkland 7.47q 2 (1)
5 DAVIS, Theresa Millbrook 7.48q 1 (1) 7.479
5 MCNEIL, Kierra Enloe 7.48q 5 (2) 7.479
7 RUFF, Imani Rocky River 7.50q 5 (3)
8 JUDD, Ani Southeast Raleigh 7.51q 4 (1)
9 HAMLETT, Solana Heritage (Ly) 7.55 4 (2)
10 DARITY, Micaiah Hendersonville 7.56 1 (2) 7.551
10 LANE, Jade Glass, E. C. 7.56 6 (2) 7.558
12 TOLLIVER, Shamara Parkland 7.57 3 (2)
13 N"DIAGE, Sarah Heritage (Ly) 7.59 2 (2)
14 RUSS, Lindsey Leesville Road 7.67 2 (3)
14 GAINES, Odyessey North Henderson 7.67 3 (3) 7.667
16 CRENSHAW, Elizabeth Davie County 7.68 4 (3)
17 POWELL, Lauren Rocky River 7.72 2 (4)
17 HALL, Zarejha Southeast Raleigh 7.72 6 (3) 7.711
19 WYNN, Sequoia Glass, E. C. 7.73 4 (4)
20 ARCHIE, Imunique North Mecklenburg 7.74 3 (4)
21 TORRENCE, Amia North Forsyth 7.75 1 (3)
22 MCCANDIES, Kianna Lexington 7.76 1 (4)
23 DANIEL, Maya Hillside 7.79 5 (4)
24 STUART, Lauren Rural Retreat 7.82 6 (4)
25 TIBBS, Mikaela Leesville Road 7.87 1 (5)
26 DAVIS, Serenity Lexington 7.94 5 (5)
27 MILLER, Amiqua Glass, E. C. 7.96 6 (5)
28 PARKER, Tamia Independence 7.99 5 (6)
29 BENNETT, Taylor Lexington 8.00 6 (6)
30 JONES, Frances Ledford 8.02 1 (6)
31 SANDERS, Ashley North Mecklenburg 8.05 2 (5)
32 KENT, Domonique Garner 8.07 5 (7)
33 WILSON, Karia North Forsyth 8.13 4 (5)
34 WISE-SMITH, Carryington Mooresville 8.17 4 (6)
35 MURPHY, Ellie Pine Lake Prep 8.25 1 (7)
36 ATTITSO, Yawa North Mecklenburg 8.35 4 (7)
37 GABBY , Trotter Franklin County 8.36 3 (5)
38 BLAKELY, Shay West Stokes 8.38 6 (7)
39 AMARI, Patterson Franklin County 8.56 2 (6)
40 BEDWELL, Olivia Wythe, George (W) 8.94 2 (7)
41 TINGEN, Haley South Stokes 8.97 3 (6)
ROBI , Young Franklin County DNS

Last Posted: 1/6/2018 3:55 PM

#7 Girls 55 Meters

% HS Facility 6.89 Tamara Clark High Point Central 2/11/2017 
! JDL Fast Track 6.95 Sydnei Murphy Apex 2/14/2015 

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time
1 BARNES, Nicole Andrews, T. W. 7.16
2 JARRETT, Makhia Enloe 7.29
3 DAVIS, Theresa Millbrook 7.37
4 PATTERSON, Alexis Parkland 7.38
5 JUDD, Ani Southeast Raleigh 7.40
6 PENN, Del'Nique Parkland 7.42
7 MCNEIL, Kierra Enloe 7.49
8 RUFF, Imani Rocky River 7.83

Prelims

PL JD Athlete Team Time HPL Note
1 BARNES, Nicole Andrews, T. W. 7.34q 6 (1)
2 PENN, Del'Nique Parkland 7.37q 5 (1)
3 JARRETT, Makhia Enloe 7.39q 3 (1)
4 PATTERSON, Alexis Parkland 7.47q 2 (1)
5 DAVIS, Theresa Millbrook 7.48q 1 (1) 7.479
5 MCNEIL, Kierra Enloe 7.48q 5 (2) 7.479
7 RUFF, Imani Rocky River 7.50q 5 (3)
8 JUDD, Ani Southeast Raleigh 7.51q 4 (1)
9 HAMLETT, Solana Heritage (Ly) 7.55 4 (2)
10 DARITY, Micaiah Hendersonville 7.56 1 (2) 7.551
10 LANE, Jade Glass, E. C. 7.56 6 (2) 7.558
12 TOLLIVER, Shamara Parkland 7.57 3 (2)
13 N"DIAGE, Sarah Heritage (Ly) 7.59 2 (2)
14 RUSS, Lindsey Leesville Road 7.67 2 (3)
14 GAINES, Odyessey North Henderson 7.67 3 (3) 7.667
16 CRENSHAW, Elizabeth Davie County 7.68 4 (3)
17 POWELL, Lauren Rocky River 7.72 2 (4)
17 HALL, Zarejha Southeast Raleigh 7.72 6 (3) 7.711
19 WYNN, Sequoia Glass, E. C. 7.73 4 (4)
20 ARCHIE, Imunique North Mecklenburg 7.74 3 (4)
21 TORRENCE, Amia North Forsyth 7.75 1 (3)
22 MCCANDIES, Kianna Lexington 7.76 1 (4)
23 DANIEL, Maya Hillside 7.79 5 (4)
24 STUART, Lauren Rural Retreat 7.82 6 (4)
25 TIBBS, Mikaela Leesville Road 7.87 1 (5)
26 DAVIS, Serenity Lexington 7.94 5 (5)
27 MILLER, Amiqua Glass, E. C. 7.96 6 (5)
28 PARKER, Tamia Independence 7.99 5 (6)
29 BENNETT, Taylor Lexington 8.00 6 (6)
30 JONES, Frances Ledford 8.02 1 (6)
31 SANDERS, Ashley North Mecklenburg 8.05 2 (5)
32 KENT, Domonique Garner 8.07 5 (7)
33 WILSON, Karia North Forsyth 8.13 4 (5)
34 WISE-SMITH, Carryington Mooresville 8.17 4 (6)
35 MURPHY, Ellie Pine Lake Prep 8.25 1 (7)
36 ATTITSO, Yawa North Mecklenburg 8.35 4 (7)
37 GABBY , Trotter Franklin County 8.36 3 (5)
38 BLAKELY, Shay West Stokes 8.38 6 (7)
39 AMARI, Patterson Franklin County 8.56 2 (6)
40 BEDWELL, Olivia Wythe, George (W) 8.94 2 (7)
41 TINGEN, Haley South Stokes 8.97 3 (6)
ROBI , Young Franklin County DNS

Last Posted: 1/6/2018 3:55 PM