Meet Logo
2018 Green and Gold NC/VA Border Clash
Jan 6, 2018

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

#27 Boys Long Jump

% HS Facility 7.27m Isaiah Moore Cummings 12/29/2012 
! JDL Fast Track 7.81m Mikese Morse Unattached 11/16/2013 

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Mark English HPL
1 HADDOCK, JR, Eric Southeast Raleigh 6.95m 22'9.75" 3 (1)
2 LYNN, Dequan North Mecklenburg 6.50m 21'4" 3 (2)
3 LACKEY, Terrance Mooresville 6.45m 21'2" 1 (1)
4 LEE, Duantae' North Mecklenburg 6.35m 20'10" 3 (3)
5 ADDISON, Donovan Enloe 6.31m 20'8.50" 3 (4)
6 CUTHRELL, Kolby Southwest Guilford 6.28m 20'7.25" 3 (5)
7 MEGGINSON , Chris Heritage (Ly) 6.15m 20'2.25" 3 (6)
8 GRIFFIN, CJ Asheville 6.08m 19'11.50" 3 (7)
9 BIRCHETT JR. , Tony Mooresville 6.05m 19'10.25" 2 (1)
10 DILLON, Myles Hillside 6.04m 19'9.75" 3 (8)
11 MADDOCK, Joe Hendersonville 5.83m 19'1.50" 2 (2)
12 CHAPMAN, Isaiah Southeast Raleigh 5.81m 19'0.75" 2 (3)
13 AYUK-TAKEM, Beau Leesville Road 5.80m 19'0.50" 1 (2)
14 ODEDINA, Justin Glass, E. C. 5.77m 18'11.25" 3 (9)
15 BRADLEY, Mason Independence 5.73m 18'9.75" 2 (4)
16 BEARD, Bryce Southeast Raleigh 5.71m 18'9" 2 (5)
17 EVANS, Tucker Asheville 5.59m 18'4.25" 3 (10)
18 ROBINSON, Dyvai Hillside 5.54m 18'2.25" 3 (11)
19 BROWN, Eric Enloe 5.50m 18'0.50" 2 (6)
20 MONELL, Julian Parkland 5.49m 18'0.25" 2 (7)
21 HARRIS, Jakobe Southwest Guilford 5.47m 17'11.50" 3 (12)
22 BROWN, Isaiah Independence 5.39m 17'8.25" 1 (3)
23 CALDWELL, Jamari Mooresville 5.27m 17'3.50" 2 (8)
24 COX, Kentavious Asheville 5.26m 17'3.25" 2 (9)
25 AZUBUIKE, CJ Leesville Road 5.13m 16'10" 1 (4)
26 PALMER, K'evon Parkland 5.09m 16'8.50" 1 (5)
26 JAMES, David North Mecklenburg 5.09m 16'8.50" 2 (10)
28 THOMPSON, Braydon Wythe, George (W) 4.60m 15'1.25" 1 (6)
WILSON, Issac Orange NM
STARKEY, Tyrone Orange NM
MICHAUX, JQ Leesville Road NM
DAVIS, Jamar Orange NM
EVANS, Jeremy Smith, E. E. NM
JOSEPH, Spencer Franklin County NM
DAYTAN, Groves Franklin County NM
HOLDEN, Antwoine Smith, E. E. NM
GILLISON, Jeffrey Wythe, George (W) NM
MYLES, Crosby Lexington NM
RICHARDSON, Tyler Green Hope NM
RODRIGUEZ, Ivann North Henderson NM
JOHSNON, Jordan Knightdale NM
KIRK, Shawn Smith, E. E. NM
TRUBEY, Ben Green Hope NM
ALEXANDER, Christopher Rocky River NM
WALKER, Tykier North Rowan NM

Last Posted: 1/6/2018 3:55 PM

#27 Boys Long Jump

% HS Facility 7.27m Isaiah Moore Cummings 12/29/2012 
! JDL Fast Track 7.81m Mikese Morse Unattached 11/16/2013 

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Mark English HPL
1 HADDOCK, JR, Eric Southeast Raleigh 6.95m 22'9.75" 3 (1)
2 LYNN, Dequan North Mecklenburg 6.50m 21'4" 3 (2)
3 LACKEY, Terrance Mooresville 6.45m 21'2" 1 (1)
4 LEE, Duantae' North Mecklenburg 6.35m 20'10" 3 (3)
5 ADDISON, Donovan Enloe 6.31m 20'8.50" 3 (4)
6 CUTHRELL, Kolby Southwest Guilford 6.28m 20'7.25" 3 (5)
7 MEGGINSON , Chris Heritage (Ly) 6.15m 20'2.25" 3 (6)
8 GRIFFIN, CJ Asheville 6.08m 19'11.50" 3 (7)
9 BIRCHETT JR. , Tony Mooresville 6.05m 19'10.25" 2 (1)
10 DILLON, Myles Hillside 6.04m 19'9.75" 3 (8)
11 MADDOCK, Joe Hendersonville 5.83m 19'1.50" 2 (2)
12 CHAPMAN, Isaiah Southeast Raleigh 5.81m 19'0.75" 2 (3)
13 AYUK-TAKEM, Beau Leesville Road 5.80m 19'0.50" 1 (2)
14 ODEDINA, Justin Glass, E. C. 5.77m 18'11.25" 3 (9)
15 BRADLEY, Mason Independence 5.73m 18'9.75" 2 (4)
16 BEARD, Bryce Southeast Raleigh 5.71m 18'9" 2 (5)
17 EVANS, Tucker Asheville 5.59m 18'4.25" 3 (10)
18 ROBINSON, Dyvai Hillside 5.54m 18'2.25" 3 (11)
19 BROWN, Eric Enloe 5.50m 18'0.50" 2 (6)
20 MONELL, Julian Parkland 5.49m 18'0.25" 2 (7)
21 HARRIS, Jakobe Southwest Guilford 5.47m 17'11.50" 3 (12)
22 BROWN, Isaiah Independence 5.39m 17'8.25" 1 (3)
23 CALDWELL, Jamari Mooresville 5.27m 17'3.50" 2 (8)
24 COX, Kentavious Asheville 5.26m 17'3.25" 2 (9)
25 AZUBUIKE, CJ Leesville Road 5.13m 16'10" 1 (4)
26 PALMER, K'evon Parkland 5.09m 16'8.50" 1 (5)
26 JAMES, David North Mecklenburg 5.09m 16'8.50" 2 (10)
28 THOMPSON, Braydon Wythe, George (W) 4.60m 15'1.25" 1 (6)
WILSON, Issac Orange NM
STARKEY, Tyrone Orange NM
MICHAUX, JQ Leesville Road NM
DAVIS, Jamar Orange NM
EVANS, Jeremy Smith, E. E. NM
JOSEPH, Spencer Franklin County NM
DAYTAN, Groves Franklin County NM
HOLDEN, Antwoine Smith, E. E. NM
GILLISON, Jeffrey Wythe, George (W) NM
MYLES, Crosby Lexington NM
RICHARDSON, Tyler Green Hope NM
RODRIGUEZ, Ivann North Henderson NM
JOHSNON, Jordan Knightdale NM
KIRK, Shawn Smith, E. E. NM
TRUBEY, Ben Green Hope NM
ALEXANDER, Christopher Rocky River NM
WALKER, Tykier North Rowan NM

Last Posted: 1/6/2018 3:55 PM