Meet Logo
2018 Green and Gold NC/VA Border Clash
Jan 6, 2018

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

#18 Boys 300 Meters

% HS Facility 33.85 Ryan Clark Unattached 2/7/2015 
! JDL Fast Track 33.85 Ryan Clark Unattached 2/7/2015 

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time HPL
1 ROSS , Randolph Garner 34.56 11 (1)
2 HAYES, Savien Parkland 35.25 11 (2)
3 MCRAE, Khaleb Southern Durham 35.47 11 (3)
4 WALLER, Emmanuel Glass, E. C. 36.09 10 (1)
5 ALEXANDER, Dominique Millbrook 36.16 10 (2)
6 BURNETTE, Justen Parkland 36.24 9 (1)
7 LITTLEJOHN, Joseph Parkland 36.36 11 (4)
8 RUFFIN, Christian Southeast Raleigh 36.65 9 (2)
9 GREEN, Dominick Southern Durham 36.98 9 (3)
10 MICHAUX, JQ Leesville Road 37.55 9 (4)
11 MCLEAN, Josh Millbrook 37.57 9 (5)
12 TILLER, Joshua Leesville Road 37.78 8 (1)
13 KOONCE, Levin Enloe 38.07 6 (1)
14 DRUMMOND, Devine Independence 38.09 8 (2)
15 JOHNSON , Kofi Heritage (Ly) 38.10 1 (1)
16 MIDDLETON, Jaden North Mecklenburg 38.32 6 (2)
17 STEPHENS, Kelvon Southeast Raleigh 38.53 10 (3)
18 SNYDER, Austin Green Hope 38.54 6 (3)
19 FRANKLIN, Simeon Garner 38.58 7 (1)
20 PRATT, Korey Hillside 38.61 8 (3)
21 MULDROW, Rodrick Enloe 38.63 7 (2)
22 DOBBIN, Zachary Enloe 38.72 6 (4)
23 ROGERS, Christopher Hillside 38.91 6 (5)
24 ABDULLAH, Jhamore Mooresville 39.33 3 (1)
25 ROBINSON, Dyvai Hillside 39.45 5 (1)
26 HICKS, William West Stokes 39.50 5 (2)
27 JAMES, David North Mecklenburg 39.77 5 (3)
28 SUDHINI, Rithik Green Hope 40.04 7 (3)
29 HOPE, Urico North Mecklenburg 40.19 3 (2)
30 NIENSTEDT, Jon Millbrook 40.20 4 (1)
31 ELLIS, Mason Leesville Road 40.26 4 (2)
32 GRANDY, Caleb North Henderson 40.27 5 (4)
33 THOMPSON, Braydon Wythe, George (W) 40.42 2 (1)
34 TEMPLETON, Darius Independence 40.65 4 (3)
35 CAMPBELL, Shawn South Stokes 40.99 3 (3)
36 STOKLEY, Jeremiah Asheville 41.28 3 (4)
37 BRIGGS, Leland Ledford 41.34 4 (4)
38 QUINT, Seagle Franklin County 41.55 7 (4)
39 WILLIAMS, NaShawn Independence 42.55 1 (2)
40 COCKERHAM, Hunter West Stokes 43.20 1 (3)
41 LAINEZ, Jonathan West Stokes 44.01 2 (2)
42 ROYAL, Chris Ledford 44.04 2 (3)
WONG, JOSH Bishop McGuinness DNF
CLEMENT, Corey Asheville DNS
PEREZ, Christian Lexington DNS
EASLEY, Jalen Reidsville DNS
PAIGE, Koulson Glass, E. C. DNS
MICKENS, Devon Green Hope DNS
HILL, Isaac Reidsville DNS
GIBBS, Keithon Wakefield DNS
BARNES, Kobe Wakefield DNS

Last Posted: 1/6/2018 3:55 PM

#18 Boys 300 Meters

% HS Facility 33.85 Ryan Clark Unattached 2/7/2015 
! JDL Fast Track 33.85 Ryan Clark Unattached 2/7/2015 

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time HPL
1 ROSS , Randolph Garner 34.56 11 (1)
2 HAYES, Savien Parkland 35.25 11 (2)
3 MCRAE, Khaleb Southern Durham 35.47 11 (3)
4 WALLER, Emmanuel Glass, E. C. 36.09 10 (1)
5 ALEXANDER, Dominique Millbrook 36.16 10 (2)
6 BURNETTE, Justen Parkland 36.24 9 (1)
7 LITTLEJOHN, Joseph Parkland 36.36 11 (4)
8 RUFFIN, Christian Southeast Raleigh 36.65 9 (2)
9 GREEN, Dominick Southern Durham 36.98 9 (3)
10 MICHAUX, JQ Leesville Road 37.55 9 (4)
11 MCLEAN, Josh Millbrook 37.57 9 (5)
12 TILLER, Joshua Leesville Road 37.78 8 (1)
13 KOONCE, Levin Enloe 38.07 6 (1)
14 DRUMMOND, Devine Independence 38.09 8 (2)
15 JOHNSON , Kofi Heritage (Ly) 38.10 1 (1)
16 MIDDLETON, Jaden North Mecklenburg 38.32 6 (2)
17 STEPHENS, Kelvon Southeast Raleigh 38.53 10 (3)
18 SNYDER, Austin Green Hope 38.54 6 (3)
19 FRANKLIN, Simeon Garner 38.58 7 (1)
20 PRATT, Korey Hillside 38.61 8 (3)
21 MULDROW, Rodrick Enloe 38.63 7 (2)
22 DOBBIN, Zachary Enloe 38.72 6 (4)
23 ROGERS, Christopher Hillside 38.91 6 (5)
24 ABDULLAH, Jhamore Mooresville 39.33 3 (1)
25 ROBINSON, Dyvai Hillside 39.45 5 (1)
26 HICKS, William West Stokes 39.50 5 (2)
27 JAMES, David North Mecklenburg 39.77 5 (3)
28 SUDHINI, Rithik Green Hope 40.04 7 (3)
29 HOPE, Urico North Mecklenburg 40.19 3 (2)
30 NIENSTEDT, Jon Millbrook 40.20 4 (1)
31 ELLIS, Mason Leesville Road 40.26 4 (2)
32 GRANDY, Caleb North Henderson 40.27 5 (4)
33 THOMPSON, Braydon Wythe, George (W) 40.42 2 (1)
34 TEMPLETON, Darius Independence 40.65 4 (3)
35 CAMPBELL, Shawn South Stokes 40.99 3 (3)
36 STOKLEY, Jeremiah Asheville 41.28 3 (4)
37 BRIGGS, Leland Ledford 41.34 4 (4)
38 QUINT, Seagle Franklin County 41.55 7 (4)
39 WILLIAMS, NaShawn Independence 42.55 1 (2)
40 COCKERHAM, Hunter West Stokes 43.20 1 (3)
41 LAINEZ, Jonathan West Stokes 44.01 2 (2)
42 ROYAL, Chris Ledford 44.04 2 (3)
WONG, JOSH Bishop McGuinness DNF
CLEMENT, Corey Asheville DNS
PEREZ, Christian Lexington DNS
EASLEY, Jalen Reidsville DNS
PAIGE, Koulson Glass, E. C. DNS
MICKENS, Devon Green Hope DNS
HILL, Isaac Reidsville DNS
GIBBS, Keithon Wakefield DNS
BARNES, Kobe Wakefield DNS

Last Posted: 1/6/2018 3:55 PM