Meet Logo
2018 Green and Gold NC/VA Border Clash
Jan 6, 2018

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

#17 Girls 300 Meters

% HS Facility 37.81 Tamara Clark High Point Central 2/11/2017 
! JDL Fast Track 38.76 Tyra Lea Wakefield 2/9/2013 

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time HPL
1 WRIGHT, Jessica Hillside 40.94 12 (1)
2 JARRETT, Makhia Enloe 41.64 12 (2)
3 HAMOUDA, Mandi Southwest Guilford 41.86 6 (1)
4 DAVIS, Theresa Millbrook 41.93 11 (1)
5 WATERS, Emmaya Hillside 41.94 11 (2)
6 JUDD, Ani Southeast Raleigh 42.48 11 (3)
7 TOLLIVER, Shamara Parkland 43.23 10 (1)
8 HALL, Zarejha Southeast Raleigh 43.72 12 (3)
9 TORRENCE, Amia North Forsyth 43.73 8 (1)
10 STROTHER, Carson North Mecklenburg 43.75 11 (4)
11 RUSS, Lindsey Leesville Road 43.84 10 (2)
12 FACEY, Nahsheeda Southwest Guilford 43.95 10 (3)
13 WYNN, Sequoia Glass, E. C. 44.03 11 (5)
14 MCNEIL, Kierra Enloe 44.51 9 (1)
15 STANTON, Kennedy Hough, W.A. 44.61 7 (1)
16 STUART, Lauren Rural Retreat 44.78 8 (2)
17 CRENSHAW, Elizabeth Davie County 44.85 5 (1)
18 STEVENSON-DAMON, Jadai Parkland 44.91 7 (2)
19 SINGLETARY, Jordyn Asheville 45.10 8 (3)
20 MACK, Dominique Independence 45.24 8 (4)
21 FERGUSON, Nasiah Hendersonville 45.32 6 (2)
22 PAYNE, Samantha Ledford 45.37 7 (3)
23 GAINES, Odyessey North Henderson 45.51 7 (4)
23 BELSON, Erica Green Hope 45.51 7 (4)
25 HOWARD, Joyceanna Hillside 45.52 9 (2)
26 RUSS, Morgan Leesville Road 45.91 10 (4)
27 ASOR-SALLAH, Jadaya Garner 46.14 6 (3)
28 DICKERSON, Zavia Millbrook 46.18 5 (2)
29 ROBINSON , Andrea Garner 46.32 8 (5)
30 REID, Mya Glass, E. C. 46.39 5 (3)
31 RICO, Anna Green Hope 46.53 6 (4)
32 N"DIAGE, Sarah Heritage (Ly) 46.54 2 (1)
33 DRAUGHN, Jazmine Independence 46.62 6 (5)
34 KIRKWOOD, Madison Asheville 46.63 5 (4)
35 POWELL, Lauren Rocky River 46.65 10 (5)
36 RUFF, Imani Rocky River 46.85 9 (3)
37 SHELLS, Clinya North Forsyth 47.12 1 (1)
38 BROWN, Ny'Lasia Lexington 47.37 4 (1)
39 PAYNE, Skylar Ledford 47.73 3 (1)
40 DAVIS, Serenity Lexington 48.08 2 (2)
41 FORD, Zariah North Mecklenburg 48.30 3 (2)
42 SKIPPER, Avery Ledford 48.35 3 (3)
43 JOHNSON, Cassandra Independence 48.36 4 (2)
44 FLETCHER, Destiny Southeast Raleigh 49.48 4 (3)
45 THOMPSON, Cierra Reidsville 50.03 4 (4)
46 RAY, Emani North Mecklenburg 50.27 3 (4)
47 MORGAN, Teryn Pine Lake Prep 50.60 1 (2)
48 DAIYANNA, Young Franklin County 53.28 2 (3)
49 JANELLE, Sweeney Franklin County 53.32 2 (4)
50 VICARIO, Mara Pine Lake Prep 53.77 1 (3)
51 SMITH, Olivia South Stokes 57.00 1 (4)
ROBI , Young Franklin County DNS
BLAKELY, Shay West Stokes DNS
DINKENOR, Chelsea Leesville Road DNS
KING, McKenzie Bishop McGuinness DNS
MEGGINSON, Tamiyah Heritage (Ly) DNS
MCMILLIAN, Michaya Heritage (Ly) DNS
THOMPSON ROWE, Alyssa Lexington DNS
PENN, Del'Nique Parkland DNS

Last Posted: 1/6/2018 3:55 PM

#17 Girls 300 Meters

% HS Facility 37.81 Tamara Clark High Point Central 2/11/2017 
! JDL Fast Track 38.76 Tyra Lea Wakefield 2/9/2013 

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time HPL
1 WRIGHT, Jessica Hillside 40.94 12 (1)
2 JARRETT, Makhia Enloe 41.64 12 (2)
3 HAMOUDA, Mandi Southwest Guilford 41.86 6 (1)
4 DAVIS, Theresa Millbrook 41.93 11 (1)
5 WATERS, Emmaya Hillside 41.94 11 (2)
6 JUDD, Ani Southeast Raleigh 42.48 11 (3)
7 TOLLIVER, Shamara Parkland 43.23 10 (1)
8 HALL, Zarejha Southeast Raleigh 43.72 12 (3)
9 TORRENCE, Amia North Forsyth 43.73 8 (1)
10 STROTHER, Carson North Mecklenburg 43.75 11 (4)
11 RUSS, Lindsey Leesville Road 43.84 10 (2)
12 FACEY, Nahsheeda Southwest Guilford 43.95 10 (3)
13 WYNN, Sequoia Glass, E. C. 44.03 11 (5)
14 MCNEIL, Kierra Enloe 44.51 9 (1)
15 STANTON, Kennedy Hough, W.A. 44.61 7 (1)
16 STUART, Lauren Rural Retreat 44.78 8 (2)
17 CRENSHAW, Elizabeth Davie County 44.85 5 (1)
18 STEVENSON-DAMON, Jadai Parkland 44.91 7 (2)
19 SINGLETARY, Jordyn Asheville 45.10 8 (3)
20 MACK, Dominique Independence 45.24 8 (4)
21 FERGUSON, Nasiah Hendersonville 45.32 6 (2)
22 PAYNE, Samantha Ledford 45.37 7 (3)
23 GAINES, Odyessey North Henderson 45.51 7 (4)
23 BELSON, Erica Green Hope 45.51 7 (4)
25 HOWARD, Joyceanna Hillside 45.52 9 (2)
26 RUSS, Morgan Leesville Road 45.91 10 (4)
27 ASOR-SALLAH, Jadaya Garner 46.14 6 (3)
28 DICKERSON, Zavia Millbrook 46.18 5 (2)
29 ROBINSON , Andrea Garner 46.32 8 (5)
30 REID, Mya Glass, E. C. 46.39 5 (3)
31 RICO, Anna Green Hope 46.53 6 (4)
32 N"DIAGE, Sarah Heritage (Ly) 46.54 2 (1)
33 DRAUGHN, Jazmine Independence 46.62 6 (5)
34 KIRKWOOD, Madison Asheville 46.63 5 (4)
35 POWELL, Lauren Rocky River 46.65 10 (5)
36 RUFF, Imani Rocky River 46.85 9 (3)
37 SHELLS, Clinya North Forsyth 47.12 1 (1)
38 BROWN, Ny'Lasia Lexington 47.37 4 (1)
39 PAYNE, Skylar Ledford 47.73 3 (1)
40 DAVIS, Serenity Lexington 48.08 2 (2)
41 FORD, Zariah North Mecklenburg 48.30 3 (2)
42 SKIPPER, Avery Ledford 48.35 3 (3)
43 JOHNSON, Cassandra Independence 48.36 4 (2)
44 FLETCHER, Destiny Southeast Raleigh 49.48 4 (3)
45 THOMPSON, Cierra Reidsville 50.03 4 (4)
46 RAY, Emani North Mecklenburg 50.27 3 (4)
47 MORGAN, Teryn Pine Lake Prep 50.60 1 (2)
48 DAIYANNA, Young Franklin County 53.28 2 (3)
49 JANELLE, Sweeney Franklin County 53.32 2 (4)
50 VICARIO, Mara Pine Lake Prep 53.77 1 (3)
51 SMITH, Olivia South Stokes 57.00 1 (4)
ROBI , Young Franklin County DNS
BLAKELY, Shay West Stokes DNS
DINKENOR, Chelsea Leesville Road DNS
KING, McKenzie Bishop McGuinness DNS
MEGGINSON, Tamiyah Heritage (Ly) DNS
MCMILLIAN, Michaya Heritage (Ly) DNS
THOMPSON ROWE, Alyssa Lexington DNS
PENN, Del'Nique Parkland DNS

Last Posted: 1/6/2018 3:55 PM