Meet Logo
2018 Green and Gold NC/VA Border Clash
Jan 6, 2018

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

#13 Girls 500 Meters

% HS Facility 1:13.47 Maya Singletary Hoke County 2/11/2017 
! JDL Fast Track 1:14.10 Layla White Cary 2/14/2015 

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time HPL
1 JOHNSON, Alysia Hillside 1:17.22 5 (1)
2 EASTWOOD, Lindsey Green Hope 1:19.99 5 (2)
3 BOWDRY, Ashlan Hillside 1:20.50 5 (3)
4 KING, McKenzie Bishop McGuinness 1:23.92 4 (1)
5 WILKERSON, Shaliyah Hillside 1:24.01 5 (4)
6 JAMMEH, Amie Millbrook 1:24.12 4 (2)
7 PARKS, Jordyn Green Hope 1:24.42 5 (5)
8 JOHNSON , Victoria Heritage (Ly) 1:24.60 4 (3)
9 LEE, Camryn Millbrook 1:25.18 4 (4)
10 WHITAKER, Maya Southwest Guilford 1:25.90 3 (1)
11 BROWN, Ciseley Andrews, T. W. 1:26.30 4 (5)
12 PAYNE, Samantha Ledford 1:26.70 1 (1)
13 POWELL, Morgan Southwest Guilford 1:29.18 2 (1)
14 SUDHINI, Rindha Green Hope 1:29.22 3 (2)
15 ALEXANDER, Serenity Parkland 1:29.82 5 (6)
16 MICKENS, Shawntez North Forsyth 1:30.02 2 (2)
17 HASTINGS , Alexis Heritage (Ly) 1:30.04 4 (6)
18 MORGAN, Teryn Pine Lake Prep 1:33.71 2 (3)
19 DINKENOR, Chelsea Leesville Road 1:34.69 1 (2)
20 BROWN, Ny'Lasia Lexington 1:34.91 3 (3)
21 AKIRA, Johansson Franklin County 1:35.12 2 (4)
22 REYNA, Isabel Ledford 1:35.15 2 (5)
23 JANELLE, Sweeney Franklin County 1:39.61 3 (4)
24 PICHARDO, Ashley Parkland 1:42.28 3 (5)
25 BRYSON, Aria Parkland 1:49.99 2 (6)
26 RUSHIN, Abijah Southeast Raleigh 1:52.59 1 (3)
SUBRINNA , Ruff Franklin County DNS
SHELLS, Clinya North Forsyth DNS

Last Posted: 1/6/2018 3:55 PM

#13 Girls 500 Meters

% HS Facility 1:13.47 Maya Singletary Hoke County 2/11/2017 
! JDL Fast Track 1:14.10 Layla White Cary 2/14/2015 

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time HPL
1 JOHNSON, Alysia Hillside 1:17.22 5 (1)
2 EASTWOOD, Lindsey Green Hope 1:19.99 5 (2)
3 BOWDRY, Ashlan Hillside 1:20.50 5 (3)
4 KING, McKenzie Bishop McGuinness 1:23.92 4 (1)
5 WILKERSON, Shaliyah Hillside 1:24.01 5 (4)
6 JAMMEH, Amie Millbrook 1:24.12 4 (2)
7 PARKS, Jordyn Green Hope 1:24.42 5 (5)
8 JOHNSON , Victoria Heritage (Ly) 1:24.60 4 (3)
9 LEE, Camryn Millbrook 1:25.18 4 (4)
10 WHITAKER, Maya Southwest Guilford 1:25.90 3 (1)
11 BROWN, Ciseley Andrews, T. W. 1:26.30 4 (5)
12 PAYNE, Samantha Ledford 1:26.70 1 (1)
13 POWELL, Morgan Southwest Guilford 1:29.18 2 (1)
14 SUDHINI, Rindha Green Hope 1:29.22 3 (2)
15 ALEXANDER, Serenity Parkland 1:29.82 5 (6)
16 MICKENS, Shawntez North Forsyth 1:30.02 2 (2)
17 HASTINGS , Alexis Heritage (Ly) 1:30.04 4 (6)
18 MORGAN, Teryn Pine Lake Prep 1:33.71 2 (3)
19 DINKENOR, Chelsea Leesville Road 1:34.69 1 (2)
20 BROWN, Ny'Lasia Lexington 1:34.91 3 (3)
21 AKIRA, Johansson Franklin County 1:35.12 2 (4)
22 REYNA, Isabel Ledford 1:35.15 2 (5)
23 JANELLE, Sweeney Franklin County 1:39.61 3 (4)
24 PICHARDO, Ashley Parkland 1:42.28 3 (5)
25 BRYSON, Aria Parkland 1:49.99 2 (6)
26 RUSHIN, Abijah Southeast Raleigh 1:52.59 1 (3)
SUBRINNA , Ruff Franklin County DNS
SHELLS, Clinya North Forsyth DNS

Last Posted: 1/6/2018 3:55 PM