Meet Logo
2018 Green and Gold NC/VA Border Clash
Jan 6, 2018

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#9 Girls 4 x 200m Relay

% HS Facility 1:39.40 McNeill, Williams, Bryant, Sherman Parkland 2/6/2015 
! JDL Fast Track 1:39.40   Parkland 2/6/2015 

Start Time: 12:00 PM

Section 1 of 3

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
3 Garner A Ceesay, Soffiatou Kent, Domonique     1:52.98 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
4 Green Hope A Redick, Lily Belson, Erica Brown, Taylor Eastwood, Lindsey 1:52.30
5 Asheville A Mooney, Margaux Belvin, Alion Singletary, Jordyn Cobb, Ashanti 1:50.65 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
6 Leesville Road A Russ, Morgan Tibbs, Mikaela Russ, Lindsey Chapman, Timara 1:51.62 Wake County Invitational #1

Section 2 of 3

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
3 Hendersonville A Beddingfield, Keayla Ferguson, Nasiah Hess, Samantha Darity, Micaiah 1:49.94 Frozen Falcon
4 Glass, E. C. A Wynn, Sequoia Miller, Amiqua Ward, Miracle Lane, Jade 1:49.63
5 Lexington A McCandies, Kianna Thompson Rowe, Alyssa Sparks, Hevan Davis, Serenity 1:48.00
6 Heritage (Ly) A Hamlett, Solana Megginson, Tamiyah N"Diage, Sarah McMillian, Michaya 1:48.23

Section 3 of 3

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
2 Southwest Guilford A Smith-Cunningham, Bryannah Hamouda, Mandi Facey, Nahsheeda Facey, Nyile 1:46.40 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
3 West Mecklenburg A Matthews, Ebin Page, Z'Nya Pinkney, Jireh Robinson, Mekyll 1:46.20
4 Hillside A Daniel, Maya Green, Jada Ryan, Gabrielle Wilkerson, Shaliyah 1:43.89 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
5 Southeast Raleigh A Judd, Ani Robinson, Kyna Hall, Zarejha Crawford, Azhani 1:41.65 JDL Mini Meet #3 - SAT PM
6 Parkland A Tolliver, Shamara Penn, Del'Nique Simington, Amari Patterson, Alexis 1:42.79 David Oliver Classic

Last Posted: 1/6/2018 3:55 PM

#9 Girls 4 x 200m Relay

% HS Facility 1:39.40 McNeill, Williams, Bryant, Sherman Parkland 2/6/2015 
! JDL Fast Track 1:39.40   Parkland 2/6/2015 

Start Time: 12:00 PM

Section 1 of 3

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
3 Garner A Ceesay, Soffiatou Kent, Domonique     1:52.98 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
4 Green Hope A Redick, Lily Belson, Erica Brown, Taylor Eastwood, Lindsey 1:52.30
5 Asheville A Mooney, Margaux Belvin, Alion Singletary, Jordyn Cobb, Ashanti 1:50.65 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
6 Leesville Road A Russ, Morgan Tibbs, Mikaela Russ, Lindsey Chapman, Timara 1:51.62 Wake County Invitational #1

Section 2 of 3

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
3 Hendersonville A Beddingfield, Keayla Ferguson, Nasiah Hess, Samantha Darity, Micaiah 1:49.94 Frozen Falcon
4 Glass, E. C. A Wynn, Sequoia Miller, Amiqua Ward, Miracle Lane, Jade 1:49.63
5 Lexington A McCandies, Kianna Thompson Rowe, Alyssa Sparks, Hevan Davis, Serenity 1:48.00
6 Heritage (Ly) A Hamlett, Solana Megginson, Tamiyah N"Diage, Sarah McMillian, Michaya 1:48.23

Section 3 of 3

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
2 Southwest Guilford A Smith-Cunningham, Bryannah Hamouda, Mandi Facey, Nahsheeda Facey, Nyile 1:46.40 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
3 West Mecklenburg A Matthews, Ebin Page, Z'Nya Pinkney, Jireh Robinson, Mekyll 1:46.20
4 Hillside A Daniel, Maya Green, Jada Ryan, Gabrielle Wilkerson, Shaliyah 1:43.89 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
5 Southeast Raleigh A Judd, Ani Robinson, Kyna Hall, Zarejha Crawford, Azhani 1:41.65 JDL Mini Meet #3 - SAT PM
6 Parkland A Tolliver, Shamara Penn, Del'Nique Simington, Amari Patterson, Alexis 1:42.79 David Oliver Classic

Last Posted: 1/6/2018 3:55 PM