Meet Logo
2018 Green and Gold NC/VA Border Clash
Jan 6, 2018

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#22 Boys 4 x 400m Relay

% HS Facility 3:21.10 Aikens, Harvey, Johnson, Johnson Knightdale 2/8/2014 
! JDL Fast Track 3:11.12   GW Express/Nike 1/31/2015 

Start Time: 4:10 PM

Section 1 of 2

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
2 Hendersonville A Hollingsworth, Luke Holmberg, Brantley Maddock, Joe Myers, Dylan 3:45.33 Frozen Falcon
3 Hillside A Spell, Corey Watson, Dymir Rogers, Christopher Pratt, Korey 3:41.26
4 Southwest Guilford A Brown, Kobe Medley, Terreis Leach Jr. , Travis Buchannon, Brandon 3:39.94 Guilford County Championships
5 Southeast Raleigh A Larios, Noah Beard, Bryce Stephens, Kelvon Depke, Erhu 3:37.00
6 North Henderson A Christopher, Dylan Graham, Adam Grandy, Caleb   3:39.00 Projected with a New Group

Section 2 of 2

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
2 Leesville Road A Michaux, JQ Jensen, Ryan Ujah, Erem Tiller, Joshua 3:36.08 Dennis Craddock Carolina Relays
3 Asheville A Turner, Davis Codrington, Kodi Harris, Levi Robinson, Trevon 3:35.00 VA Commonwealth Classic
4 Millbrook A Kibonge, Seraphin Leaston, Justin Alexander, Dominique Mclean, Josh DNF Wake County Invitational #1
5 Parkland A Hayes, Savien Littlejohn, Joseph Monell, Julian Ford, Braxton 3:23.50
6 Green Hope A Mondie, Christopher Biddle, Michael Snyder, Austin Petersen, Sean DNS

Last Posted: 1/6/2018 4:18 PM

#22 Boys 4 x 400m Relay

% HS Facility 3:21.10 Aikens, Harvey, Johnson, Johnson Knightdale 2/8/2014 
! JDL Fast Track 3:11.12   GW Express/Nike 1/31/2015 

Start Time: 4:10 PM

Section 1 of 2

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
2 Hendersonville A Hollingsworth, Luke Holmberg, Brantley Maddock, Joe Myers, Dylan 3:45.33 Frozen Falcon
3 Hillside A Spell, Corey Watson, Dymir Rogers, Christopher Pratt, Korey 3:41.26
4 Southwest Guilford A Brown, Kobe Medley, Terreis Leach Jr. , Travis Buchannon, Brandon 3:39.94 Guilford County Championships
5 Southeast Raleigh A Larios, Noah Beard, Bryce Stephens, Kelvon Depke, Erhu 3:37.00
6 North Henderson A Christopher, Dylan Graham, Adam Grandy, Caleb   3:39.00 Projected with a New Group

Section 2 of 2

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
2 Leesville Road A Michaux, JQ Jensen, Ryan Ujah, Erem Tiller, Joshua 3:36.08 Dennis Craddock Carolina Relays
3 Asheville A Turner, Davis Codrington, Kodi Harris, Levi Robinson, Trevon 3:35.00 VA Commonwealth Classic
4 Millbrook A Kibonge, Seraphin Leaston, Justin Alexander, Dominique Mclean, Josh DNF Wake County Invitational #1
5 Parkland A Hayes, Savien Littlejohn, Joseph Monell, Julian Ford, Braxton 3:23.50
6 Green Hope A Mondie, Christopher Biddle, Michael Snyder, Austin Petersen, Sean DNS

Last Posted: 1/6/2018 4:18 PM