Meet Logo
2018 Green and Gold NC/VA Border Clash
Jan 6, 2018

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#3 Girls 4 x 800m Relay

% HS Facility 9:16.62 Butler, Chapman, Chapman, Winchel Leesville Road 2/5/2016 
! JDL Fast Track 9:16.62   Leesville Road 2/5/2016 

Start Time: 10:00 AM

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Green Hope A Davila, Tess Davila, Zoey Veilleux, Sophia Penaganti, Meg DNS
2 Glass, E. C. A West, Chloe Davidson, Jette Arthurs, Samantha Handel, Sarah 10:04.71
3 Mount Tabor A Whitworth, Frances Causey, Addsion Messenkopf, Leah Lineberry, Jenna 10:05.00
4 Hough, W.A. A Reeves, Katherine Gardner, Anna McDonnell, Alexis Zimmerman, Bella 10:30.00
5 Southeast Raleigh A Pittman, Olivia Suitte, Alayna Patterson, Ashanti Clark, Lauren DNS
6 Parkland A Brito-Milian, Yazud Cruzat, Monica Marin-Salinas, Eydy Mendoza-Cruz, Kelli 10:44.00
7 Southwest Guilford A Martone, Grace Welborn, Micah Hernandez, Monica Whitaker, Maya 11:13.48 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
8 North Forsyth A Arreola, Virginia Jones, Vanessa Mickens, Shawntez Shells, Clinya 11:23.79 Forsyth Series #2
9 Hendersonville A O'Neill, Abbey Schedivy, Nikki Reid, Heidi Burgin, Donesha 11:32.39 2017 Reindeer Games of Polk County

Last Posted: 1/6/2018 3:55 PM

#3 Girls 4 x 800m Relay

% HS Facility 9:16.62 Butler, Chapman, Chapman, Winchel Leesville Road 2/5/2016 
! JDL Fast Track 9:16.62   Leesville Road 2/5/2016 

Start Time: 10:00 AM

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Green Hope A Davila, Tess Davila, Zoey Veilleux, Sophia Penaganti, Meg DNS
2 Glass, E. C. A West, Chloe Davidson, Jette Arthurs, Samantha Handel, Sarah 10:04.71
3 Mount Tabor A Whitworth, Frances Causey, Addsion Messenkopf, Leah Lineberry, Jenna 10:05.00
4 Hough, W.A. A Reeves, Katherine Gardner, Anna McDonnell, Alexis Zimmerman, Bella 10:30.00
5 Southeast Raleigh A Pittman, Olivia Suitte, Alayna Patterson, Ashanti Clark, Lauren DNS
6 Parkland A Brito-Milian, Yazud Cruzat, Monica Marin-Salinas, Eydy Mendoza-Cruz, Kelli 10:44.00
7 Southwest Guilford A Martone, Grace Welborn, Micah Hernandez, Monica Whitaker, Maya 11:13.48 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
8 North Forsyth A Arreola, Virginia Jones, Vanessa Mickens, Shawntez Shells, Clinya 11:23.79 Forsyth Series #2
9 Hendersonville A O'Neill, Abbey Schedivy, Nikki Reid, Heidi Burgin, Donesha 11:32.39 2017 Reindeer Games of Polk County

Last Posted: 1/6/2018 3:55 PM