Meet Logo
2018 JDL College New Year Kick-Off
Jan 7, 2018

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#13 Women's 200 Meters

! College Facility 23.80 Danielle Williams Johnson C Smith 3/15/2014 
$ JDL Fast Track 23.80 Danielle Williams Johnson C. Smith 3/15/2014 

Start Time: 2:20 PM

Section 1 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
3 LEAKE, Noelia Coker 24.84 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
4 STURGIS, Cambrea Unattached 24.00
5 SQUIRE, Nikia Queens (N.C.) 23.75 Terrier Relays 2016
6 OVIOSUN, Kiya Unattached 23.80 AAU District Qualifier - North Carolina

Section 2 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
3 LILLY, Araybian Unattached 26.00 Araybian Lilly
4 RICHARDS, Ciera Converse 25.72 Gamecock Invitational
5 WILLIAMS, Imani Winston-Salem St. 25.30
6 WALTERS, Autumn Coker 25.62 South Atlantic Conference Championship

Section 3 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
3 RICE, Alexis UNC-Greensboro 26.59 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite
4 GALE, Angel Coker 26.55 UNCW Seahawk Invitational
5 BONHAM, Rachel Winston-Salem St. 26.10 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
6 JOBES, Da'Sha Coker 26.20

Section 4 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
4 GANT, Tyaisha Converse 26.93 UNCG Early Bird Duals
5 WILSON, AzariÂ’El Winston-Salem St. 26.80
6 WILLIAMSON, Jalecia Coker 26.83 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational

Section 5 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
3 BOYD, Amber Columbia (S.C.) 27.86 Bast-Cregger Invitational
4 HALTIWANGER, Aleah Columbia (S.C.) 27.28 Montreat College Invitational
5 FRIDAY, Nautica UNC-Greensboro 27.07 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite
6 BROWN, Asheton Unattached 27.00

Section 6 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
3 WHITE-KENNEDY, Kelsey Columbia (S.C.) NT
4 KUNKLE, Kori Columbia (S.C.) 28.78 Bast-Cregger Invitational
5 AGNEW, kemani Converse 28.00
6 LILLY, Lexani Unattached 28.00 Lexani Lilly

Section 7 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
5 RICE, Asante Coker NT
6 ROTHENBURG, Olivia UNC-Greensboro NT

Last Posted: 1/7/2018 2:33 PM

#13 Women's 200 Meters

! College Facility 23.80 Danielle Williams Johnson C Smith 3/15/2014 
$ JDL Fast Track 23.80 Danielle Williams Johnson C. Smith 3/15/2014 

Start Time: 2:20 PM

Section 1 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
3 LEAKE, Noelia Coker 24.84 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
4 STURGIS, Cambrea Unattached 24.00
5 SQUIRE, Nikia Queens (N.C.) 23.75 Terrier Relays 2016
6 OVIOSUN, Kiya Unattached 23.80 AAU District Qualifier - North Carolina

Section 2 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
3 LILLY, Araybian Unattached 26.00 Araybian Lilly
4 RICHARDS, Ciera Converse 25.72 Gamecock Invitational
5 WILLIAMS, Imani Winston-Salem St. 25.30
6 WALTERS, Autumn Coker 25.62 South Atlantic Conference Championship

Section 3 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
3 RICE, Alexis UNC-Greensboro 26.59 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite
4 GALE, Angel Coker 26.55 UNCW Seahawk Invitational
5 BONHAM, Rachel Winston-Salem St. 26.10 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational
6 JOBES, Da'Sha Coker 26.20

Section 4 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
4 GANT, Tyaisha Converse 26.93 UNCG Early Bird Duals
5 WILSON, AzariÂ’El Winston-Salem St. 26.80
6 WILLIAMSON, Jalecia Coker 26.83 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational

Section 5 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
3 BOYD, Amber Columbia (S.C.) 27.86 Bast-Cregger Invitational
4 HALTIWANGER, Aleah Columbia (S.C.) 27.28 Montreat College Invitational
5 FRIDAY, Nautica UNC-Greensboro 27.07 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite
6 BROWN, Asheton Unattached 27.00

Section 6 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
3 WHITE-KENNEDY, Kelsey Columbia (S.C.) NT
4 KUNKLE, Kori Columbia (S.C.) 28.78 Bast-Cregger Invitational
5 AGNEW, kemani Converse 28.00
6 LILLY, Lexani Unattached 28.00 Lexani Lilly

Section 7 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
5 RICE, Asante Coker NT
6 ROTHENBURG, Olivia UNC-Greensboro NT

Last Posted: 1/7/2018 2:33 PM