Meet Logo
2018 JDL Last Chance Invitational
Feb 25, 2018

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#7 Women's 60 Meters

$ JDL Fast Track 7.18 Barbara Pierre Unattached 1/20/2013 
! College Facility 7.32 Danielle Williams Johnson C Smith 3/15/2014 

Prelims

Athlete Team Seed
1 BROWN, India N. Carolina A&T 7.35
2 FOY, Kayla Winston-Salem St. 7.44
3 TOWNSEND, Taliyah N. Carolina A&T 7.49
4 THOMPSON, Cierra Winston-Salem St. 7.58
5 JACKSON, Qizeah Winston-Salem St. 7.59
6 GRAY, Kortney Embry-Riddle 7.61
7 BROWN, Zawadi Limestone 7.63
8 MCCOY, Sydney Mount Olive 7.65
9 LONG , Ansley Shorter 7.67
10 LEAKE, Noelia Coker 7.70
11 SHUTE, Karmin Birmingham-Southern 7.73
12 ELMORE, Nia Clayton State 7.79
13 BUTTS, Breona Embry-Riddle 7.84
14 MAXWELL, Akeena Unattached 7.90
15 KITTRELL, Breyuana Unattached 7.90
16 RHODES, Akira Unattached 7.95
17 BROWN, Daisha Embry-Riddle 8.01
18 MURPHY, Toccata Unattached 8.12
19 WILLIAMS, Destinee Unattached 8.20
20 VALMYR, Taja Flagler 8.35
21 BROWN, Asheton Unattached 8.50

Finals

Athlete Team Seed
1 BROWN, India N. Carolina A&T 7.35
2 FOY, Kayla Winston-Salem St. 7.44
3 TOWNSEND, Taliyah N. Carolina A&T 7.49
4 THOMPSON, Cierra Winston-Salem St. 7.58
5 JACKSON, Qizeah Winston-Salem St. 7.59
6 GRAY, Kortney Embry-Riddle 7.61
7 BROWN, Zawadi Limestone 7.63
8 MCCOY, Sydney Mount Olive 7.65
9 LONG , Ansley Shorter 7.67
10 LEAKE, Noelia Coker 7.70
11 SHUTE, Karmin Birmingham-Southern 7.73
12 ELMORE, Nia Clayton State 7.79
13 BUTTS, Breona Embry-Riddle 7.84
14 MAXWELL, Akeena Unattached 7.90
15 KITTRELL, Breyuana Unattached 7.90
16 RHODES, Akira Unattached 7.95
17 BROWN, Daisha Embry-Riddle 8.01
18 MURPHY, Toccata Unattached 8.12
19 WILLIAMS, Destinee Unattached 8.20
20 VALMYR, Taja Flagler 8.35
21 BROWN, Asheton Unattached 8.50

Last Posted: 2/25/2018 4:55 PM

#7 Women's 60 Meters

$ JDL Fast Track 7.18 Barbara Pierre Unattached 1/20/2013 
! College Facility 7.32 Danielle Williams Johnson C Smith 3/15/2014 

Prelims

Athlete Team Seed
1 BROWN, India N. Carolina A&T 7.35
2 FOY, Kayla Winston-Salem St. 7.44
3 TOWNSEND, Taliyah N. Carolina A&T 7.49
4 THOMPSON, Cierra Winston-Salem St. 7.58
5 JACKSON, Qizeah Winston-Salem St. 7.59
6 GRAY, Kortney Embry-Riddle 7.61
7 BROWN, Zawadi Limestone 7.63
8 MCCOY, Sydney Mount Olive 7.65
9 LONG , Ansley Shorter 7.67
10 LEAKE, Noelia Coker 7.70
11 SHUTE, Karmin Birmingham-Southern 7.73
12 ELMORE, Nia Clayton State 7.79
13 BUTTS, Breona Embry-Riddle 7.84
14 MAXWELL, Akeena Unattached 7.90
15 KITTRELL, Breyuana Unattached 7.90
16 RHODES, Akira Unattached 7.95
17 BROWN, Daisha Embry-Riddle 8.01
18 MURPHY, Toccata Unattached 8.12
19 WILLIAMS, Destinee Unattached 8.20
20 VALMYR, Taja Flagler 8.35
21 BROWN, Asheton Unattached 8.50

Finals

Athlete Team Seed
1 BROWN, India N. Carolina A&T 7.35
2 FOY, Kayla Winston-Salem St. 7.44
3 TOWNSEND, Taliyah N. Carolina A&T 7.49
4 THOMPSON, Cierra Winston-Salem St. 7.58
5 JACKSON, Qizeah Winston-Salem St. 7.59
6 GRAY, Kortney Embry-Riddle 7.61
7 BROWN, Zawadi Limestone 7.63
8 MCCOY, Sydney Mount Olive 7.65
9 LONG , Ansley Shorter 7.67
10 LEAKE, Noelia Coker 7.70
11 SHUTE, Karmin Birmingham-Southern 7.73
12 ELMORE, Nia Clayton State 7.79
13 BUTTS, Breona Embry-Riddle 7.84
14 MAXWELL, Akeena Unattached 7.90
15 KITTRELL, Breyuana Unattached 7.90
16 RHODES, Akira Unattached 7.95
17 BROWN, Daisha Embry-Riddle 8.01
18 MURPHY, Toccata Unattached 8.12
19 WILLIAMS, Destinee Unattached 8.20
20 VALMYR, Taja Flagler 8.35
21 BROWN, Asheton Unattached 8.50

Last Posted: 2/25/2018 4:55 PM