Meet Logo
2018 JDL Last Chance Invitational
Feb 25, 2018

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#16 Men's 200 Meters

$ JDL Fast Track 21.08 Lamar Hargrove Tiffin 3/15/2014 
! College Facility 21.08 Lamar Hargrove Tiffin 3/15/2014 

Start Time: 3:25 PM

Section 1 of 8

Lane Athlete Team Seed
3 WATKINS, Jamal Birmingham-Southern 21.35
4 GUPTON, Van Unattached 21.20
5 ROWE, Rodney N. Carolina A&T 20.61
6 SIMMONS JR., Marquett Limestone 21.00

Section 2 of 8

Lane Athlete Team Seed
3 EVANS, Dontarian St. Augustine's 21.55
4 SCOTT, Ryan Christopher Newport 21.47
5 KIMMONS, Adrian St. Augustine's 21.37
6 RICHARDSON, Tevin North Greenville 21.41

Section 3 of 8

Lane Athlete Team Seed
3 LAWSON, Gatlin Unattached 21.65
4 HARRIS, DeAngelo Shorter 21.63
5 VALENTINE-PARRIS, Brandon St. Augustine's 21.60
6 SHOWLER-DAVIS, Kieran Carson-Newman 21.62

Section 4 of 8

Lane Athlete Team Seed
3 JONES, Jalen Unattached 22.05
4 ALLEN, David Limestone 22.01
5 SHERMAN, JJ North Greenville 21.70
6 ELLIS JR., Burkheart Unattached 21.74

Section 5 of 8

Lane Athlete Team Seed
3 SIMS, Amir Birmingham-Southern 22.48
4 WALLER, Kurt Christopher Newport 22.45
5 GUERVIL, Widchard Tusculum 22.21
6 COBB, Keyvaun Unattached 22.37

Section 6 of 8

Lane Athlete Team Seed
3 GREEN, Khalil Tusculum 23.02
4 SMITH, Cameron Unattached 23.00
5 ALSTON, Branden Unattached 22.74
6 BERRY, Brandon Christopher Newport 22.94

Section 7 of 8

Lane Athlete Team Seed
3 LYTTON, DaParis Unattached 25.34
4 ESSOMBA, Rostand Flagler 24.67
5 TARBELL, Malik Unattached 23.20
6 MCCAHILL, Cody Unattached 23.60

Section 8 of 8

Lane Athlete Team Seed
3 INTINTOLO, John Unattached 28.24
4 WILLIAMS, Conner Flagler 26.27
5 DAMJANOVIC, Nemanja Flagler 25.90
6 FRASIER, JR, Keith Unattached 26.25

Last Posted: 2/25/2018 4:55 PM

#16 Men's 200 Meters

$ JDL Fast Track 21.08 Lamar Hargrove Tiffin 3/15/2014 
! College Facility 21.08 Lamar Hargrove Tiffin 3/15/2014 

Start Time: 3:25 PM

Section 1 of 8

Lane Athlete Team Seed
3 WATKINS, Jamal Birmingham-Southern 21.35
4 GUPTON, Van Unattached 21.20
5 ROWE, Rodney N. Carolina A&T 20.61
6 SIMMONS JR., Marquett Limestone 21.00

Section 2 of 8

Lane Athlete Team Seed
3 EVANS, Dontarian St. Augustine's 21.55
4 SCOTT, Ryan Christopher Newport 21.47
5 KIMMONS, Adrian St. Augustine's 21.37
6 RICHARDSON, Tevin North Greenville 21.41

Section 3 of 8

Lane Athlete Team Seed
3 LAWSON, Gatlin Unattached 21.65
4 HARRIS, DeAngelo Shorter 21.63
5 VALENTINE-PARRIS, Brandon St. Augustine's 21.60
6 SHOWLER-DAVIS, Kieran Carson-Newman 21.62

Section 4 of 8

Lane Athlete Team Seed
3 JONES, Jalen Unattached 22.05
4 ALLEN, David Limestone 22.01
5 SHERMAN, JJ North Greenville 21.70
6 ELLIS JR., Burkheart Unattached 21.74

Section 5 of 8

Lane Athlete Team Seed
3 SIMS, Amir Birmingham-Southern 22.48
4 WALLER, Kurt Christopher Newport 22.45
5 GUERVIL, Widchard Tusculum 22.21
6 COBB, Keyvaun Unattached 22.37

Section 6 of 8

Lane Athlete Team Seed
3 GREEN, Khalil Tusculum 23.02
4 SMITH, Cameron Unattached 23.00
5 ALSTON, Branden Unattached 22.74
6 BERRY, Brandon Christopher Newport 22.94

Section 7 of 8

Lane Athlete Team Seed
3 LYTTON, DaParis Unattached 25.34
4 ESSOMBA, Rostand Flagler 24.67
5 TARBELL, Malik Unattached 23.20
6 MCCAHILL, Cody Unattached 23.60

Section 8 of 8

Lane Athlete Team Seed
3 INTINTOLO, John Unattached 28.24
4 WILLIAMS, Conner Flagler 26.27
5 DAMJANOVIC, Nemanja Flagler 25.90
6 FRASIER, JR, Keith Unattached 26.25

Last Posted: 2/25/2018 4:55 PM