Meet Logo
2018 JDL Last Chance Invitational
Feb 25, 2018

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#10 Men's 400 Meters

$ JDL Fast Track 46.81 Dane Hyatt Unattached 2/25/2012 
! College Facility 47.24 Josh Edmonds St. Augustine's 2/25/2012 

Start Time: 1:45 PM

Section 1 of 5

Lane Athlete Team Seed
2 MARCUM, Zack Charleston (W.V.) 47.80
3 MORRISON, Ethan Limestone 47.43
4 HAZEL, Odou Claflin 47.17
5 STEWART, Trevor N. Carolina A&T 46.99
6 ROWE, Shawn Unattached 47.10

Section 2 of 5

Lane Athlete Team Seed
2 STROZIER, Christian Notre Dame (Ohio) 48.83
3 BARRETT, Timor Johnson C. Smith 48.82
4 MARTS, Lonnie Embry-Riddle 48.63
5 MCRAE, Khaleb Unattached 48.00
6 WALLER, Kurt Christopher Newport 48.54

Section 3 of 5

Lane Athlete Team Seed
2 PAUL, Revendy Embry-Riddle 51.27
3 MANTILLA, Juan Unattached 50.19
4 MARSH, Justin St. Augustine's 49.81
5 SIMMONS, Joshua Limestone 49.01
6 HOLMES, Montre Mount Olive 49.21

Section 4 of 5

Lane Athlete Team Seed
3 HILLIARD, Tyree Unattached 53.00
4 IRANKUNDA, Murishi Coker 52.61
5 PRYOR, Marcus Embry-Riddle 51.98
6 MCCAHILL, Cody Unattached 52.40

Section 5 of 5

Lane Athlete Team Seed
3 FRASIER, JR, Keith Unattached 57.21
4 ADAMS, DJ Flagler 55.41
5 FLEXMAN, Nathan Unattached 54.44
6 MONTUORI, Logan Flagler 55.15

Last Posted: 2/25/2018 4:55 PM

#10 Men's 400 Meters

$ JDL Fast Track 46.81 Dane Hyatt Unattached 2/25/2012 
! College Facility 47.24 Josh Edmonds St. Augustine's 2/25/2012 

Start Time: 1:45 PM

Section 1 of 5

Lane Athlete Team Seed
2 MARCUM, Zack Charleston (W.V.) 47.80
3 MORRISON, Ethan Limestone 47.43
4 HAZEL, Odou Claflin 47.17
5 STEWART, Trevor N. Carolina A&T 46.99
6 ROWE, Shawn Unattached 47.10

Section 2 of 5

Lane Athlete Team Seed
2 STROZIER, Christian Notre Dame (Ohio) 48.83
3 BARRETT, Timor Johnson C. Smith 48.82
4 MARTS, Lonnie Embry-Riddle 48.63
5 MCRAE, Khaleb Unattached 48.00
6 WALLER, Kurt Christopher Newport 48.54

Section 3 of 5

Lane Athlete Team Seed
2 PAUL, Revendy Embry-Riddle 51.27
3 MANTILLA, Juan Unattached 50.19
4 MARSH, Justin St. Augustine's 49.81
5 SIMMONS, Joshua Limestone 49.01
6 HOLMES, Montre Mount Olive 49.21

Section 4 of 5

Lane Athlete Team Seed
3 HILLIARD, Tyree Unattached 53.00
4 IRANKUNDA, Murishi Coker 52.61
5 PRYOR, Marcus Embry-Riddle 51.98
6 MCCAHILL, Cody Unattached 52.40

Section 5 of 5

Lane Athlete Team Seed
3 FRASIER, JR, Keith Unattached 57.21
4 ADAMS, DJ Flagler 55.41
5 FLEXMAN, Nathan Unattached 54.44
6 MONTUORI, Logan Flagler 55.15

Last Posted: 2/25/2018 4:55 PM