Meet Logo
2018 JDL Last Chance Invitational
Feb 25, 2018

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#19 Men's 1 Mile Run

$ JDL Fast Track 3:53.85 Edward Cheserek Skechers 2/3/2018 
! College Facility 3:59.57 Vincent Ciattei Virginia Tech 2/3/2018 

Start Time: 4:10 PM

Section 1 of 2

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 CRAIG, Adam Mount Olive 4:08.28
2 DAHLKE, Jonathan Mount Olive 4:07.54
3 BOMKAMP, Matt Unattached 4:15.04
4 WAMMETSBERGER, Felix Queens (N.C.) 4:09.26
5 ROSAS, Jose Queens (N.C.) 4:23.20
6 HAZEL, Mason Anderson (S.C.) 4:15.18
7 PUTNAM, Jason Christopher Newport 4:21.47
8 WALLIS, Daniel Queens (N.C.) 4:04.86
9 WARRINER, Matthew Unattached 4:17.73
10 CLARK, Ben Anderson (S.C.) 4:22.00
11 TOO, Lelei Embry-Riddle 4:18.50
12 MITCHELL, Coleman Unattached 4:18.72
13 RABIL, William Christopher Newport 4:15.36
14 DIETZ, Stephen Embry-Riddle 4:17.92
15 PEREZ, Christopher Mount Olive 4:12.26

Section 2 of 2

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 SAKACSI, Zac Unattached 4:32.57
2 COLASANTI, Anthony Flagler 4:28.80
3 MOORE, Virgil Unattached 4:28.84
4 ELLIOTT, Luke Coker 4:41.46
5 RIVERA, Sebastian Unattached 4:33.00
6 PRATT, Jeremiah Unattached 4:41.00
7 STALKER, Morgan Unattached 4:40.00
8 GALLANT, Jacob Unattached 4:35.00
9 WATSON, Kamare Unattached 4:39.91
10 HAMMEL, andrew Unattached 4:36.24
11 KIPKEMEI, Nick Queens (N.C.) 4:39.51
12 SESSIONS, Ben North Greenville 4:24.20
13 CHEBII, Jacob Coker 4:49.50
14 BAHR, Ryan Unattached 4:58.00
15 GUNTER, Samuel Unattached 4:58.15

Last Posted: 2/25/2018 4:55 PM

#19 Men's 1 Mile Run

$ JDL Fast Track 3:53.85 Edward Cheserek Skechers 2/3/2018 
! College Facility 3:59.57 Vincent Ciattei Virginia Tech 2/3/2018 

Start Time: 4:10 PM

Section 1 of 2

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 CRAIG, Adam Mount Olive 4:08.28
2 DAHLKE, Jonathan Mount Olive 4:07.54
3 BOMKAMP, Matt Unattached 4:15.04
4 WAMMETSBERGER, Felix Queens (N.C.) 4:09.26
5 ROSAS, Jose Queens (N.C.) 4:23.20
6 HAZEL, Mason Anderson (S.C.) 4:15.18
7 PUTNAM, Jason Christopher Newport 4:21.47
8 WALLIS, Daniel Queens (N.C.) 4:04.86
9 WARRINER, Matthew Unattached 4:17.73
10 CLARK, Ben Anderson (S.C.) 4:22.00
11 TOO, Lelei Embry-Riddle 4:18.50
12 MITCHELL, Coleman Unattached 4:18.72
13 RABIL, William Christopher Newport 4:15.36
14 DIETZ, Stephen Embry-Riddle 4:17.92
15 PEREZ, Christopher Mount Olive 4:12.26

Section 2 of 2

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 SAKACSI, Zac Unattached 4:32.57
2 COLASANTI, Anthony Flagler 4:28.80
3 MOORE, Virgil Unattached 4:28.84
4 ELLIOTT, Luke Coker 4:41.46
5 RIVERA, Sebastian Unattached 4:33.00
6 PRATT, Jeremiah Unattached 4:41.00
7 STALKER, Morgan Unattached 4:40.00
8 GALLANT, Jacob Unattached 4:35.00
9 WATSON, Kamare Unattached 4:39.91
10 HAMMEL, andrew Unattached 4:36.24
11 KIPKEMEI, Nick Queens (N.C.) 4:39.51
12 SESSIONS, Ben North Greenville 4:24.20
13 CHEBII, Jacob Coker 4:49.50
14 BAHR, Ryan Unattached 4:58.00
15 GUNTER, Samuel Unattached 4:58.15

Last Posted: 2/25/2018 4:55 PM