Meet Logo
2018 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
Jan 5, 2018

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

#13 Women's 1000 Meters

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 ALLEN, Angie North Lincoln 3:20.85 10 1 (1)
2 TZOTSCHEW, Emma Watauga 3:28.96 8 1 (2)
3 FINK, Shelby North Lincoln 3:33.96 6 1 (3)
4 CHURCH, Camella Alexander Central 3:40.32 5 1 (4)
5 HEMRIC, Abigail North Stokes 3:41.43 4 2 (1)
6 LOYZELLE, Teagan West Davidson 3:42.86 3 1 (5)
7 YARBROUGH, Kate Page 3:45.19 2 1 (6)
8 MCKENZIE, Ysantis Northwest Guilford 3:50.41 1 1 (7)
9 OVERBY, Rachel North Stokes 3:50.57   2 (2)
10 PARNELL, Ava North Lincoln 3:50.61   2 (3)
11 STANBERY, Emma North Stokes 3:53.24   2 (4)
12 MARTIN, Angel West Davidson 3:54.61   2 (5)
13 EMEHEL, Chloe North Lincoln 4:00.90   1 (8)
14 BOLENS, Brandy North Stokes 4:07.50   2 (6)
15 HEATH, Sara Alexander Central 4:10.74   1 (9)
16 WESTFALL, Sidney Northwest Guilford 4:17.99   2 (7)
17 MILLSAPS, Brenna Alexander Central 4:53.92   2 (8)
18 ORAM, Caroline Alexander Central 5:09.59   2 (9)

Last Posted: 1/5/2018 7:01 PM

#13 Women's 1000 Meters

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 ALLEN, Angie North Lincoln 3:20.85 10 1 (1)
2 TZOTSCHEW, Emma Watauga 3:28.96 8 1 (2)
3 FINK, Shelby North Lincoln 3:33.96 6 1 (3)
4 CHURCH, Camella Alexander Central 3:40.32 5 1 (4)
5 HEMRIC, Abigail North Stokes 3:41.43 4 2 (1)
6 LOYZELLE, Teagan West Davidson 3:42.86 3 1 (5)
7 YARBROUGH, Kate Page 3:45.19 2 1 (6)
8 MCKENZIE, Ysantis Northwest Guilford 3:50.41 1 1 (7)
9 OVERBY, Rachel North Stokes 3:50.57   2 (2)
10 PARNELL, Ava North Lincoln 3:50.61   2 (3)
11 STANBERY, Emma North Stokes 3:53.24   2 (4)
12 MARTIN, Angel West Davidson 3:54.61   2 (5)
13 EMEHEL, Chloe North Lincoln 4:00.90   1 (8)
14 BOLENS, Brandy North Stokes 4:07.50   2 (6)
15 HEATH, Sara Alexander Central 4:10.74   1 (9)
16 WESTFALL, Sidney Northwest Guilford 4:17.99   2 (7)
17 MILLSAPS, Brenna Alexander Central 4:53.92   2 (8)
18 ORAM, Caroline Alexander Central 5:09.59   2 (9)

Last Posted: 1/5/2018 7:01 PM