Meet Logo
2018 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
Jan 5, 2018

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

#16 Men's 300 Meters

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 BRADSHER, Naim Page 39.10 10 1 (1)
2 BRADY, Samuel North Lincoln 39.11 8 2 (1)
3 YODER, Samuel Reynolds, A. C. 40.54 6 2 (2)
4 FISHER, Isaiah Page 40.73 5 1 (2)
5 ASHE, Phillip Reynolds, A. C. 40.80 4 2 (3)
6 CURRIE, Jamez Page 40.93 3 1 (3)
7 STAMEY, Zach North Lincoln 41.79 2 1 (4)
8 SPRAGUE, David Watauga 41.89 1 2 (4)
9 HEMRIC, Brandon East Wilkes 42.05   2 (5)
10 GRAGG, Jake Watauga 42.18   3 (1)
11 GUPTA-LEARY, Malachi Reynolds, A. C. 42.72   3 (2)
12 SURRELL, Elijah Millennium Charter Academy 42.80   4 (1)
13 LEGERE, Braydon Millennium Charter Academy 43.96   5 (1)
14 LEWIS, Brandon West Davidson 43.98   3 (3)
15 HERAS, Brandon Northwest Guilford 44.12   6 (1)
16 FESTA, Zander North Stokes 44.36   4 (2)
17 KAROUT, Sadik Reynolds, A. C. 44.39   4 (3)
18 KAWALEC, Will Northwest Guilford 44.79   6 (2)
19 BURCHAM, James East Wilkes 45.29   3 (4)
20 SINK, Drew West Davidson 45.43   5 (2)
21 RYPIEN, Jacob North Lincoln 45.52   4 (4)
22 GENTRY, Colby East Wilkes 45.58   5 (3)
23 GARCIA, Jermaine West Davidson 46.02   4 (5)
24 RHODES, Evan North Lincoln 46.09   5 (4)
25 CATE, Casey North Lincoln 47.76   5 (5)
26 BENITEZ, Leonel West Davidson 48.23   4 (6)
TARLENTON, Matthew West Davidson DNS  
KING, Cody Page DNS  
CULLINAN, Alex Northwest Guilford DNS  
CRUMP, CJ Page DNS  
BRADSHAW, Devin Northwest Guilford DNS  
MAYBERRY, Markies Alexander Central DNS  
RAMOS, Samuel Northwest Guilford DNS  

Last Posted: 1/5/2018 7:25 PM

#16 Men's 300 Meters

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 BRADSHER, Naim Page 39.10 10 1 (1)
2 BRADY, Samuel North Lincoln 39.11 8 2 (1)
3 YODER, Samuel Reynolds, A. C. 40.54 6 2 (2)
4 FISHER, Isaiah Page 40.73 5 1 (2)
5 ASHE, Phillip Reynolds, A. C. 40.80 4 2 (3)
6 CURRIE, Jamez Page 40.93 3 1 (3)
7 STAMEY, Zach North Lincoln 41.79 2 1 (4)
8 SPRAGUE, David Watauga 41.89 1 2 (4)
9 HEMRIC, Brandon East Wilkes 42.05   2 (5)
10 GRAGG, Jake Watauga 42.18   3 (1)
11 GUPTA-LEARY, Malachi Reynolds, A. C. 42.72   3 (2)
12 SURRELL, Elijah Millennium Charter Academy 42.80   4 (1)
13 LEGERE, Braydon Millennium Charter Academy 43.96   5 (1)
14 LEWIS, Brandon West Davidson 43.98   3 (3)
15 HERAS, Brandon Northwest Guilford 44.12   6 (1)
16 FESTA, Zander North Stokes 44.36   4 (2)
17 KAROUT, Sadik Reynolds, A. C. 44.39   4 (3)
18 KAWALEC, Will Northwest Guilford 44.79   6 (2)
19 BURCHAM, James East Wilkes 45.29   3 (4)
20 SINK, Drew West Davidson 45.43   5 (2)
21 RYPIEN, Jacob North Lincoln 45.52   4 (4)
22 GENTRY, Colby East Wilkes 45.58   5 (3)
23 GARCIA, Jermaine West Davidson 46.02   4 (5)
24 RHODES, Evan North Lincoln 46.09   5 (4)
25 CATE, Casey North Lincoln 47.76   5 (5)
26 BENITEZ, Leonel West Davidson 48.23   4 (6)
TARLENTON, Matthew West Davidson DNS  
KING, Cody Page DNS  
CULLINAN, Alex Northwest Guilford DNS  
CRUMP, CJ Page DNS  
BRADSHAW, Devin Northwest Guilford DNS  
MAYBERRY, Markies Alexander Central DNS  
RAMOS, Samuel Northwest Guilford DNS  

Last Posted: 1/5/2018 7:25 PM