Meet Logo
2018 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
Jan 5, 2018

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

#5 Women's 55 Meters

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 ALTABET, SaraGrace Northwest Guilford 7.54 10 1 (1)
2 KITNER, Clara Reynolds, A. C. 7.75 8 1 (2)
3 SLOAN, Grace Reynolds, A. C. 7.88 6 1 (3)
4 DIXON, Precious Reynolds, A. C. 7.90 5 1 (4)
5 THOMPSON, Naudia Northwest Guilford 8.10 4 1 (5)
6 LEIB, Diana Northwest Guilford 8.17 3 1 (6)
7 MILLER, Karley Reynolds, A. C. 8.25 2 2 (1)
8 DEJARNETTE, Abby Alexander Central 8.30 1 2 (2)
9 HUNT, Hannah Northwest Guilford 8.48   3 (1)
10 SMITHEY, Aubrianna East Wilkes 8.58   2 (3)
11 PEEK, Thandi Reynolds, A. C. 8.59   2 (4)
12 BRINTLE, Katie Millennium Charter Academy 8.69   3 (2)
13 LOSITO, Megan East Wilkes 8.87   2 (5)
14 WALLIS, Aubrey East Wilkes 8.89   3 (3)
15 BUCKNER, Rebecca Watauga 8.94   2 (6)
16 WILLIAMS, Jonna Alexander Central 8.98   2 (7)
17 DEMARY, Ireyona North Lincoln 9.09   1 (7)
18 REED, Bethany Alexander Central 9.22   3 (4)
19 BROMAN-FULKS, Isabelle Watauga 9.32   3 (5)
20 BAYSON, Dilara Watauga 9.37   3 (6)
21 KIRKLAND, Molly Watauga 9.54   3 (7)
22 WINDSOR, Anna Millennium Charter Academy 9.60   3 (8)
BROWN, Adiva Page DNS  
RUBNER, Dinah Alexander Central DNS  

Last Posted: 1/5/2018 5:40 PM

#5 Women's 55 Meters

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 ALTABET, SaraGrace Northwest Guilford 7.54 10 1 (1)
2 KITNER, Clara Reynolds, A. C. 7.75 8 1 (2)
3 SLOAN, Grace Reynolds, A. C. 7.88 6 1 (3)
4 DIXON, Precious Reynolds, A. C. 7.90 5 1 (4)
5 THOMPSON, Naudia Northwest Guilford 8.10 4 1 (5)
6 LEIB, Diana Northwest Guilford 8.17 3 1 (6)
7 MILLER, Karley Reynolds, A. C. 8.25 2 2 (1)
8 DEJARNETTE, Abby Alexander Central 8.30 1 2 (2)
9 HUNT, Hannah Northwest Guilford 8.48   3 (1)
10 SMITHEY, Aubrianna East Wilkes 8.58   2 (3)
11 PEEK, Thandi Reynolds, A. C. 8.59   2 (4)
12 BRINTLE, Katie Millennium Charter Academy 8.69   3 (2)
13 LOSITO, Megan East Wilkes 8.87   2 (5)
14 WALLIS, Aubrey East Wilkes 8.89   3 (3)
15 BUCKNER, Rebecca Watauga 8.94   2 (6)
16 WILLIAMS, Jonna Alexander Central 8.98   2 (7)
17 DEMARY, Ireyona North Lincoln 9.09   1 (7)
18 REED, Bethany Alexander Central 9.22   3 (4)
19 BROMAN-FULKS, Isabelle Watauga 9.32   3 (5)
20 BAYSON, Dilara Watauga 9.37   3 (6)
21 KIRKLAND, Molly Watauga 9.54   3 (7)
22 WINDSOR, Anna Millennium Charter Academy 9.60   3 (8)
BROWN, Adiva Page DNS  
RUBNER, Dinah Alexander Central DNS  

Last Posted: 1/5/2018 5:40 PM