Meet Logo
2018 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
Jan 5, 2018

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#13 Women's 1000 Meters

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Section 1 of 2

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 FINK, Shelby North Lincoln 2:28.00
2 ALLEN, Angie North Lincoln 3:20.00
3 LOYZELLE, Teagan West Davidson 3:33.70 Titan Clash
4 TZOTSCHEW, Emma Watauga 3:34.08 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
5 YARBROUGH, Kate Page 3:38.29 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
6 CHURCH, Camella Alexander Central 3:41.00
7 MCKENZIE, Ysantis Northwest Guilford 3:41.89 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
8 EMEHEL, Chloe North Lincoln 3:45.00
9 HEATH, Sara Alexander Central 3:46.01 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2

Section 2 of 2

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 MARTIN, Angel West Davidson 3:48.25 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
2 HEMRIC, Abigail North Stokes 3:50.00
3 PARNELL, Ava North Lincoln 3:50.00
4 WESTFALL, Sidney Northwest Guilford 4:03.71 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
5 STANBERY, Emma North Stokes 4:15.00
6 OVERBY, Rachel North Stokes 4:20.00
7 BOLENS, Brandy North Stokes 4:25.00
8 MILLSAPS, Brenna Alexander Central NT
9 ORAM, Caroline Alexander Central NT

Last Posted: 1/5/2018 7:01 PM

#13 Women's 1000 Meters

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Section 1 of 2

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 FINK, Shelby North Lincoln 2:28.00
2 ALLEN, Angie North Lincoln 3:20.00
3 LOYZELLE, Teagan West Davidson 3:33.70 Titan Clash
4 TZOTSCHEW, Emma Watauga 3:34.08 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
5 YARBROUGH, Kate Page 3:38.29 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
6 CHURCH, Camella Alexander Central 3:41.00
7 MCKENZIE, Ysantis Northwest Guilford 3:41.89 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
8 EMEHEL, Chloe North Lincoln 3:45.00
9 HEATH, Sara Alexander Central 3:46.01 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2

Section 2 of 2

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 MARTIN, Angel West Davidson 3:48.25 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
2 HEMRIC, Abigail North Stokes 3:50.00
3 PARNELL, Ava North Lincoln 3:50.00
4 WESTFALL, Sidney Northwest Guilford 4:03.71 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
5 STANBERY, Emma North Stokes 4:15.00
6 OVERBY, Rachel North Stokes 4:20.00
7 BOLENS, Brandy North Stokes 4:25.00
8 MILLSAPS, Brenna Alexander Central NT
9 ORAM, Caroline Alexander Central NT

Last Posted: 1/5/2018 7:01 PM