Meet Logo
2018 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
Jan 5, 2018

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#15 Women's 300 Meters

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Section 1 of 5

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 HOWELL, Brianna West Davidson 47.02 Titan Clash
2 MCALLISTER, Andrea North Lincoln 47.00
3 GENTRY, Madie Page 46.70
4 LEIB, Diana Northwest Guilford 46.12 Guilford County Indoor Championships
5 WHITEHEAD-PRICE, Bailey Watauga 45.40 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
6 DIEZ, Carolyn Reynolds, A. C. 45.73 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3

Section 2 of 5

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 KITNER, Clara Reynolds, A. C. 48.50
2 SPRAGUE, Mary Louise Watauga 48.00
3 SOMERS, Kaylin North Lincoln 48.00
4 BRINTLE, Katie Millennium Charter Academy 47.64
5 SLOAN, Grace Reynolds, A. C. 47.50
6 BROWN, Adiva Page 47.54 Guilford County Championships

Section 3 of 5

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 BOLENS, Brandy North Stokes 54.00
2 SPRINKLE, Tessa North Stokes 53.32 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
3 STANBERY, Emma North Stokes 52.00
4 MILLER, Karley Reynolds, A. C. 49.90
5 JENKINS, Jewell Page 48.64 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
6 SNEAD, Destiny Page 49.69 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1

Section 4 of 5

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 KEY, Olivia Northwest Guilford NT
2 BROMAN-FULKS, Isabelle Watauga NT
3 EMEHEL, Chloe North Lincoln 57.00
4 SHEPARD, Hailey North Stokes 56.00
5 DEMARY, Ireyona North Lincoln 55.00
6 OVERBY, Rachel North Stokes 55.00

Section 5 of 5

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
2 WINDSOR, Anna Millennium Charter Academy NT
3 BRADSHAW, Mia Reynolds, A. C. NT
4 LOSITO, Megan East Wilkes NT
5 KWON, Kathryn Northwest Guilford NT
6 LITES-TREVINO, Arianna Northwest Guilford NT

Last Posted: 1/5/2018 7:18 PM

#15 Women's 300 Meters

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Section 1 of 5

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 HOWELL, Brianna West Davidson 47.02 Titan Clash
2 MCALLISTER, Andrea North Lincoln 47.00
3 GENTRY, Madie Page 46.70
4 LEIB, Diana Northwest Guilford 46.12 Guilford County Indoor Championships
5 WHITEHEAD-PRICE, Bailey Watauga 45.40 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
6 DIEZ, Carolyn Reynolds, A. C. 45.73 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3

Section 2 of 5

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 KITNER, Clara Reynolds, A. C. 48.50
2 SPRAGUE, Mary Louise Watauga 48.00
3 SOMERS, Kaylin North Lincoln 48.00
4 BRINTLE, Katie Millennium Charter Academy 47.64
5 SLOAN, Grace Reynolds, A. C. 47.50
6 BROWN, Adiva Page 47.54 Guilford County Championships

Section 3 of 5

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 BOLENS, Brandy North Stokes 54.00
2 SPRINKLE, Tessa North Stokes 53.32 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
3 STANBERY, Emma North Stokes 52.00
4 MILLER, Karley Reynolds, A. C. 49.90
5 JENKINS, Jewell Page 48.64 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
6 SNEAD, Destiny Page 49.69 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1

Section 4 of 5

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 KEY, Olivia Northwest Guilford NT
2 BROMAN-FULKS, Isabelle Watauga NT
3 EMEHEL, Chloe North Lincoln 57.00
4 SHEPARD, Hailey North Stokes 56.00
5 DEMARY, Ireyona North Lincoln 55.00
6 OVERBY, Rachel North Stokes 55.00

Section 5 of 5

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
2 WINDSOR, Anna Millennium Charter Academy NT
3 BRADSHAW, Mia Reynolds, A. C. NT
4 LOSITO, Megan East Wilkes NT
5 KWON, Kathryn Northwest Guilford NT
6 LITES-TREVINO, Arianna Northwest Guilford NT

Last Posted: 1/5/2018 7:18 PM