Meet Logo
2018 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
Jan 5, 2018

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#18 Men's 3200 Meters

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 ROGERS, Neil Reynolds, A. C. 10:08.97 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
2 MCNEIL, Thad Reynolds, A. C. 10:14.73 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
3 CANNON, Avery Watauga 10:15.00
4 ST.CLAIR, Price Watauga 10:28.66 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
5 KLESIUS, Henry Reynolds, A. C. 10:32.00
6 LAMONT, Josh Watauga 10:44.96 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
7 DOWELL, Preston East Wilkes 10:45.43 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
8 ROBERTSON, Lawson Reynolds, A. C. 11:00.00
9 WILEY, Lucas Reynolds, A. C. 11:00.00
10 LEIB, Brandon Northwest Guilford 11:42.92 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
11 BRUSSO, Corban North Lincoln 11:45.00
12 MCLAUGHLIN, Holden North Lincoln 11:49.83 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
13 FINNEN, Richard North Lincoln 11:50.00
14 PARE, Jean-Lou Page 11:54.36 Spartan Classic
15 BROWN, Jimmy-Lee Northwest Guilford 11:56.93 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
16 LONG, Ethan Page 12:00.00
17 BEAL, Ethan West Davidson 12:04.37 Titan Clash
18 REID, Blake North Lincoln 12:05.98 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
19 DEAL, Jacob Alexander Central 12:28.81 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
20 STOP, Alex Page 12:30.00
21 MCGEE, Jacob North Stokes 12:45.00
22 DECKER, Chris Northwest Guilford NT
23 NAG, Shaunak Northwest Guilford NT
24 PEASLEE, Curtis Northwest Guilford NT
25 TURNER, Ethan Watauga NT

Last Posted: 1/5/2018 7:57 PM

#18 Men's 3200 Meters

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 ROGERS, Neil Reynolds, A. C. 10:08.97 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
2 MCNEIL, Thad Reynolds, A. C. 10:14.73 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
3 CANNON, Avery Watauga 10:15.00
4 ST.CLAIR, Price Watauga 10:28.66 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
5 KLESIUS, Henry Reynolds, A. C. 10:32.00
6 LAMONT, Josh Watauga 10:44.96 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
7 DOWELL, Preston East Wilkes 10:45.43 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
8 ROBERTSON, Lawson Reynolds, A. C. 11:00.00
9 WILEY, Lucas Reynolds, A. C. 11:00.00
10 LEIB, Brandon Northwest Guilford 11:42.92 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
11 BRUSSO, Corban North Lincoln 11:45.00
12 MCLAUGHLIN, Holden North Lincoln 11:49.83 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
13 FINNEN, Richard North Lincoln 11:50.00
14 PARE, Jean-Lou Page 11:54.36 Spartan Classic
15 BROWN, Jimmy-Lee Northwest Guilford 11:56.93 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
16 LONG, Ethan Page 12:00.00
17 BEAL, Ethan West Davidson 12:04.37 Titan Clash
18 REID, Blake North Lincoln 12:05.98 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
19 DEAL, Jacob Alexander Central 12:28.81 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
20 STOP, Alex Page 12:30.00
21 MCGEE, Jacob North Stokes 12:45.00
22 DECKER, Chris Northwest Guilford NT
23 NAG, Shaunak Northwest Guilford NT
24 PEASLEE, Curtis Northwest Guilford NT
25 TURNER, Ethan Watauga NT

Last Posted: 1/5/2018 7:57 PM