Meet Logo
2018 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
Jan 5, 2018

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#5 Women's 55 Meters

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Section 1 of 3

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 SLOAN, Grace Reynolds, A. C. 8.03 Mighty Explorers Challenge #6
2 BROWN, Adiva Page 7.94 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
3 DIXON, Precious Reynolds, A. C. 7.81 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
4 ALTABET, SaraGrace Northwest Guilford 7.56 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
5 DEMARY, Ireyona North Lincoln 7.80
6 THOMPSON, Naudia Northwest Guilford 7.92 Guilford County Indoor Championships
7 KITNER, Clara Reynolds, A. C. 8.02
8 LEIB, Diana Northwest Guilford 8.04 Guilford County Indoor Championships

Section 2 of 3

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 RUBNER, Dinah Alexander Central 8.88
2 SMITHEY, Aubrianna East Wilkes 8.63 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
3 PEEK, Thandi Reynolds, A. C. 8.52 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
4 MILLER, Karley Reynolds, A. C. 8.42 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
5 BUCKNER, Rebecca Watauga 8.47 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
6 DEJARNETTE, Abby Alexander Central 8.54 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
7 LOSITO, Megan East Wilkes 8.83 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
8 WILLIAMS, Jonna Alexander Central 8.91 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1

Section 3 of 3

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 BRINTLE, Katie Millennium Charter Academy NT
2 KIRKLAND, Molly Watauga 9.58 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
3 BROMAN-FULKS, Isabelle Watauga 9.14 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
4 WALLIS, Aubrey East Wilkes 9.04 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
5 BAYSON, Dilara Watauga 9.12 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
6 REED, Bethany Alexander Central 9.16 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
7 HUNT, Hannah Northwest Guilford NT
8 WINDSOR, Anna Millennium Charter Academy NT

Last Posted: 1/5/2018 5:40 PM

#5 Women's 55 Meters

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Section 1 of 3

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 SLOAN, Grace Reynolds, A. C. 8.03 Mighty Explorers Challenge #6
2 BROWN, Adiva Page 7.94 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
3 DIXON, Precious Reynolds, A. C. 7.81 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
4 ALTABET, SaraGrace Northwest Guilford 7.56 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
5 DEMARY, Ireyona North Lincoln 7.80
6 THOMPSON, Naudia Northwest Guilford 7.92 Guilford County Indoor Championships
7 KITNER, Clara Reynolds, A. C. 8.02
8 LEIB, Diana Northwest Guilford 8.04 Guilford County Indoor Championships

Section 2 of 3

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 RUBNER, Dinah Alexander Central 8.88
2 SMITHEY, Aubrianna East Wilkes 8.63 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
3 PEEK, Thandi Reynolds, A. C. 8.52 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
4 MILLER, Karley Reynolds, A. C. 8.42 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
5 BUCKNER, Rebecca Watauga 8.47 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
6 DEJARNETTE, Abby Alexander Central 8.54 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
7 LOSITO, Megan East Wilkes 8.83 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
8 WILLIAMS, Jonna Alexander Central 8.91 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1

Section 3 of 3

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 BRINTLE, Katie Millennium Charter Academy NT
2 KIRKLAND, Molly Watauga 9.58 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
3 BROMAN-FULKS, Isabelle Watauga 9.14 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
4 WALLIS, Aubrey East Wilkes 9.04 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
5 BAYSON, Dilara Watauga 9.12 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
6 REED, Bethany Alexander Central 9.16 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
7 HUNT, Hannah Northwest Guilford NT
8 WINDSOR, Anna Millennium Charter Academy NT

Last Posted: 1/5/2018 5:40 PM