Meet Logo
2018 Mighty Explorers Challenge #6
Jan 22, 2018

Timetable/Results

All Events

StatusStart Time Event Round Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Women's 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Men's 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Women's 55m Hurdles Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Men's 55m Hurdles Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Women's 55 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Men's 55 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Women's 4 x 200m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Men's 4 x 200m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Women's 1600 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Men's 1600 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Women's 500 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Men's 500 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Women's 1000 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Men's 1000 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Women's 300 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Men's 300 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Women's 3200 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Men's 3200 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Women's 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Men's 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Women's Shot Put Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Men's Shot Put Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Women's Long Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Men's Long Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Women's Triple Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Men's Triple Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Women's High Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Men's High Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Women's Pole Vault Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Men's Pole Vault Final Start List Performance List Results

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Northwest Guilford NWG 122
2 Mount Tabor MT 121
3 North Lincoln NLIN 105
4 Page PAGE 65.5
5 Alexander Central ALEX 51
6 Rural Retreat RURA 32.5
7 Watauga WAT 32
8 North Stokes NSTO 17
9 West Stokes WSTO 12
10 Cary Christian CARY 6

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Northwest Guilford NWG 115
2 Mount Tabor MT 79
3 Page PAGE 70
4 North Lincoln NLIN 62
5 Watauga WAT 61
6 Rural Retreat RURA 52
7 Cary Christian CARY 51
8 Alexander Central ALEX 39
9 North Stokes NSTO 22
10 West Stokes WSTO 12
11 Millennium Charter Academy MILL 5

Last Posted: 1/22/2018 7:47 PM

All Events

StatusStart Time Event Round Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Women's 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Men's 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Women's 55m Hurdles Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Men's 55m Hurdles Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Women's 55 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Men's 55 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Women's 4 x 200m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Men's 4 x 200m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Women's 1600 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Men's 1600 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Women's 500 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Men's 500 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Women's 1000 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Men's 1000 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Women's 300 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Men's 300 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Women's 3200 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Men's 3200 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Women's 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Men's 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Women's Shot Put Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Men's Shot Put Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Women's Long Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Men's Long Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Women's Triple Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Men's Triple Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Women's High Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Men's High Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Women's Pole Vault Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Men's Pole Vault Final Start List Performance List Results

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Northwest Guilford NWG 122
2 Mount Tabor MT 121
3 North Lincoln NLIN 105
4 Page PAGE 65.5
5 Alexander Central ALEX 51
6 Rural Retreat RURA 32.5
7 Watauga WAT 32
8 North Stokes NSTO 17
9 West Stokes WSTO 12
10 Cary Christian CARY 6

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Northwest Guilford NWG 115
2 Mount Tabor MT 79
3 Page PAGE 70
4 North Lincoln NLIN 62
5 Watauga WAT 61
6 Rural Retreat RURA 52
7 Cary Christian CARY 51
8 Alexander Central ALEX 39
9 North Stokes NSTO 22
10 West Stokes WSTO 12
11 Millennium Charter Academy MILL 5

Last Posted: 1/22/2018 7:47 PM