Meet Logo
2018 Mighty Explorers Challenge #6
Jan 22, 2018

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#15 Women's 300 Meters

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 SPRAGUE, Mary Louise Watauga 45.37 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
2 WHITEHEAD-PRICE, Bailey Watauga 45.40 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
3 LEIB, Diana Northwest Guilford 46.12 Guilford County Indoor Championships
4 SNEAD, Destiny Page 46.65 Spartan Classic
5 DUKE, Erin West Stokes 46.81 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
6 LEE, Erynne Northwest Guilford 47.97 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
7 DAVIDSON, Carolina Watauga 48.00
8 JENKINS, Jewell Page 48.23 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
9 JONES, Amber Page 49.68 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
10 BOLENS, Brandy North Stokes 50.00
11 CROFT, Karis Cary Christian 50.26
12 BEBBER, Callie Alexander Central 50.83 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
13 VAN DEVENTER, Kari Cary Christian 51.00
14 BUCKNER, Rebecca Watauga 51.25 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
15 CHUCHTA, Sarah Cary Christian 52.00
16 EMEHEL, Chloe North Lincoln 53.17 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
17 DEMARY, Ireyona North Lincoln 54.50 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
18 WINDSOR, Anna Millennium Charter Academy 57.96 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
19 VAN DYKE, Jeorgia Rural Retreat NT
20 FUNK, Tori Rural Retreat NT
21 MUSSER, Abby Rural Retreat NT
22 WHITE, Amelia Cary Christian NT
23 REED, Bethany Alexander Central NT
24 BLANKENSHIP, Kendall Alexander Central NT

Last Posted: 1/22/2018 6:53 PM

#15 Women's 300 Meters

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 SPRAGUE, Mary Louise Watauga 45.37 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
2 WHITEHEAD-PRICE, Bailey Watauga 45.40 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
3 LEIB, Diana Northwest Guilford 46.12 Guilford County Indoor Championships
4 SNEAD, Destiny Page 46.65 Spartan Classic
5 DUKE, Erin West Stokes 46.81 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
6 LEE, Erynne Northwest Guilford 47.97 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
7 DAVIDSON, Carolina Watauga 48.00
8 JENKINS, Jewell Page 48.23 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
9 JONES, Amber Page 49.68 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
10 BOLENS, Brandy North Stokes 50.00
11 CROFT, Karis Cary Christian 50.26
12 BEBBER, Callie Alexander Central 50.83 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
13 VAN DEVENTER, Kari Cary Christian 51.00
14 BUCKNER, Rebecca Watauga 51.25 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
15 CHUCHTA, Sarah Cary Christian 52.00
16 EMEHEL, Chloe North Lincoln 53.17 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
17 DEMARY, Ireyona North Lincoln 54.50 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
18 WINDSOR, Anna Millennium Charter Academy 57.96 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
19 VAN DYKE, Jeorgia Rural Retreat NT
20 FUNK, Tori Rural Retreat NT
21 MUSSER, Abby Rural Retreat NT
22 WHITE, Amelia Cary Christian NT
23 REED, Bethany Alexander Central NT
24 BLANKENSHIP, Kendall Alexander Central NT

Last Posted: 1/22/2018 6:53 PM