Meet Logo
2018 Mighty Explorers Challenge #6
Jan 22, 2018

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#6 Men's 55 Meters

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 BARNETT, Jaedon Page 6.81 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
2 BRADSHER, Naim Page 6.84 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
3 AIKENS, Amar Mount Tabor 6.88 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
4 ALBRIGHT, Jaquan Mount Tabor 6.90
5 HICKS, William West Stokes 7.01 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
6 SCHMERBER, David North Lincoln 7.09 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
7 MURRAY, Foster West Stokes 7.10 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
8 SMITH, Donovan Alexander Central 7.12 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
9 BARTLETT-GOODWIN, Jalen Mount Tabor 7.19 Titan Clash
10 BROWN, JR., Maurice Northwest Guilford 7.31 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
11 FRIDAY, Jeremy Page 7.31 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
12 COCKERHAM, Hunter West Stokes 7.34 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
13 MCLAUGHLIN, Eli Cary Christian 7.43
14 SPRAGUE, David Watauga 7.47 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
15 SIZEMORE, Chris Rural Retreat 7.51 Liberty
16 SOORUS, Jake North Lincoln 7.60
17 RHODES, Evan North Lincoln 7.73 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
18 LEGERE, Braydon Millennium Charter Academy 7.75 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
19 JUSTICE, Walter West Stokes 7.76 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
20 SURRELL, Elijah Millennium Charter Academy 7.77 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
21 HEATH, Jackson North Stokes 8.00
22 CHUCHTA, John Cary Christian 8.58
23 STREEBY, Lachen Rural Retreat NT
24 ANDREWS, Sam North Lincoln NT
25 SCHRONCE, Jesse Alexander Central NT
26 MONTGOMERY, Steven Alexander Central NT
27 LOWERY, Jaylon Mount Tabor NT

Last Posted: 1/22/2018 6:22 PM

#6 Men's 55 Meters

Athlete Team Seed Note
1 BARNETT, Jaedon Page 6.81 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
2 BRADSHER, Naim Page 6.84 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
3 AIKENS, Amar Mount Tabor 6.88 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
4 ALBRIGHT, Jaquan Mount Tabor 6.90
5 HICKS, William West Stokes 7.01 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
6 SCHMERBER, David North Lincoln 7.09 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
7 MURRAY, Foster West Stokes 7.10 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
8 SMITH, Donovan Alexander Central 7.12 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
9 BARTLETT-GOODWIN, Jalen Mount Tabor 7.19 Titan Clash
10 BROWN, JR., Maurice Northwest Guilford 7.31 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
11 FRIDAY, Jeremy Page 7.31 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
12 COCKERHAM, Hunter West Stokes 7.34 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
13 MCLAUGHLIN, Eli Cary Christian 7.43
14 SPRAGUE, David Watauga 7.47 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
15 SIZEMORE, Chris Rural Retreat 7.51 Liberty
16 SOORUS, Jake North Lincoln 7.60
17 RHODES, Evan North Lincoln 7.73 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
18 LEGERE, Braydon Millennium Charter Academy 7.75 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
19 JUSTICE, Walter West Stokes 7.76 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
20 SURRELL, Elijah Millennium Charter Academy 7.77 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
21 HEATH, Jackson North Stokes 8.00
22 CHUCHTA, John Cary Christian 8.58
23 STREEBY, Lachen Rural Retreat NT
24 ANDREWS, Sam North Lincoln NT
25 SCHRONCE, Jesse Alexander Central NT
26 MONTGOMERY, Steven Alexander Central NT
27 LOWERY, Jaylon Mount Tabor NT

Last Posted: 1/22/2018 6:22 PM