Meet Logo
2018 Mighty Explorers Challenge #6
Jan 22, 2018

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#15 Women's 300 Meters

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Section 1 of 4

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 LEE, Erynne Northwest Guilford 47.97 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
2 DUKE, Erin West Stokes 46.81 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
3 SNEAD, Destiny Page 46.65 Spartan Classic
4 LEIB, Diana Northwest Guilford 46.12 Guilford County Indoor Championships
5 SPRAGUE, Mary Louise Watauga 45.37 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
6 WHITEHEAD-PRICE, Bailey Watauga 45.40 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3

Section 2 of 4

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 BEBBER, Callie Alexander Central 50.83 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
2 CROFT, Karis Cary Christian 50.26
3 BOLENS, Brandy North Stokes 50.00
4 JONES, Amber Page 49.68 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
5 DAVIDSON, Carolina Watauga 48.00
6 JENKINS, Jewell Page 48.23 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4

Section 3 of 4

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 WINDSOR, Anna Millennium Charter Academy 57.96 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
2 DEMARY, Ireyona North Lincoln 54.50 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
3 EMEHEL, Chloe North Lincoln 53.17 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
4 CHUCHTA, Sarah Cary Christian 52.00
5 VAN DEVENTER, Kari Cary Christian 51.00
6 BUCKNER, Rebecca Watauga 51.25 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4

Section 4 of 4

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 BLANKENSHIP, Kendall Alexander Central NT
2 REED, Bethany Alexander Central NT
3 WHITE, Amelia Cary Christian NT
4 MUSSER, Abby Rural Retreat NT
5 VAN DYKE, Jeorgia Rural Retreat NT
6 FUNK, Tori Rural Retreat NT

Last Posted: 1/22/2018 6:53 PM

#15 Women's 300 Meters

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Section 1 of 4

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 LEE, Erynne Northwest Guilford 47.97 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
2 DUKE, Erin West Stokes 46.81 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
3 SNEAD, Destiny Page 46.65 Spartan Classic
4 LEIB, Diana Northwest Guilford 46.12 Guilford County Indoor Championships
5 SPRAGUE, Mary Louise Watauga 45.37 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
6 WHITEHEAD-PRICE, Bailey Watauga 45.40 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3

Section 2 of 4

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 BEBBER, Callie Alexander Central 50.83 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
2 CROFT, Karis Cary Christian 50.26
3 BOLENS, Brandy North Stokes 50.00
4 JONES, Amber Page 49.68 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
5 DAVIDSON, Carolina Watauga 48.00
6 JENKINS, Jewell Page 48.23 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4

Section 3 of 4

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 WINDSOR, Anna Millennium Charter Academy 57.96 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
2 DEMARY, Ireyona North Lincoln 54.50 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
3 EMEHEL, Chloe North Lincoln 53.17 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
4 CHUCHTA, Sarah Cary Christian 52.00
5 VAN DEVENTER, Kari Cary Christian 51.00
6 BUCKNER, Rebecca Watauga 51.25 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4

Section 4 of 4

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 BLANKENSHIP, Kendall Alexander Central NT
2 REED, Bethany Alexander Central NT
3 WHITE, Amelia Cary Christian NT
4 MUSSER, Abby Rural Retreat NT
5 VAN DYKE, Jeorgia Rural Retreat NT
6 FUNK, Tori Rural Retreat NT

Last Posted: 1/22/2018 6:53 PM