Meet Logo
2018 Mighty Explorers Challenge #6
Jan 22, 2018

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#19 Women's 4 x 400m Relay

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Section 1 of 2

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Rural Retreat A Poole, Bryce Streeby, Jade Huffard, Berklee Stuart, Lauren 4:50.68 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
2 Watauga A Sheaff, Shaelyn Broman-Fulks, Isabelle Sprague, Mary Louise Davidson, Carolina 4:49.06 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
3 Alexander Central A Bebber, Callie Van Voorhis, Sarah Brown, Emma DeJarnette, Abby 4:41.02 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
4 Northwest Guilford A Leib, Diana Altabet, SaraGrace Gillespie, Isabella Thompson, Naudia 4:39.31 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
5 Page A Taylor, Julia Ashley, Teyanni Jenkins, Jewell Causey, Carolyn 4:31.99 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
6 North Lincoln A Allen, Angie McCaslin, Chandler Fink, Shelby McAllister, Andrea 4:38.00

Section 2 of 2

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
4 Watauga B         NT
5 Cary Christian A Lindsay, Brooke Callery, Sarah Chuchta, Sarah Van Deventer, Kari NT
6 North Stokes A Bolens, Brandy Overby, Rachel Stanbery, Emma Sprinkle, Tessa NT

Last Posted: 1/22/2018 7:42 PM

#19 Women's 4 x 400m Relay

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Section 1 of 2

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
1 Rural Retreat A Poole, Bryce Streeby, Jade Huffard, Berklee Stuart, Lauren 4:50.68 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
2 Watauga A Sheaff, Shaelyn Broman-Fulks, Isabelle Sprague, Mary Louise Davidson, Carolina 4:49.06 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
3 Alexander Central A Bebber, Callie Van Voorhis, Sarah Brown, Emma DeJarnette, Abby 4:41.02 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
4 Northwest Guilford A Leib, Diana Altabet, SaraGrace Gillespie, Isabella Thompson, Naudia 4:39.31 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
5 Page A Taylor, Julia Ashley, Teyanni Jenkins, Jewell Causey, Carolyn 4:31.99 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
6 North Lincoln A Allen, Angie McCaslin, Chandler Fink, Shelby McAllister, Andrea 4:38.00

Section 2 of 2

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed Note
4 Watauga B         NT
5 Cary Christian A Lindsay, Brooke Callery, Sarah Chuchta, Sarah Van Deventer, Kari NT
6 North Stokes A Bolens, Brandy Overby, Rachel Stanbery, Emma Sprinkle, Tessa NT

Last Posted: 1/22/2018 7:42 PM