Meet Logo
2018 Mighty Explorers Challenge #6
Jan 22, 2018

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#29 Women's Pole Vault

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 LEE, Erynne Northwest Guilford NM
2 SCHOPPMAN, Anna Northwest Guilford 5' 6" Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
3 CHATHAM, Sayge Alexander Central 6' 0" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
4 HUFFARD, Berklee Rural Retreat 6' 6" Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
5 SPRINKLE, Tessa North Stokes 6' 6" Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
6 GERVASI, Mary Brennan Mount Tabor 7' 0" Titan Clash
7 GILLESPIE, Isabella Northwest Guilford 7' 0" Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
8 SHAW, Lauren Watauga 7' 6" JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
9 WHITTINGTON , Daisy Mount Tabor 7' 6" Titan Clash
10 PRICE, Chesney Alexander Central 8' 0" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
11 WATSON, Grace Watauga 8' 0" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
12 SHEPARD, Hailey North Stokes 8' 0" Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
13 THOMPSON, Naudia Northwest Guilford 9' 0" Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
14 WOOD, Elizabeth Mount Tabor 9' 3" Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
15 BARHARGITT, Jarret Unattached NM
16 TURNER, Fiona Unattached NM

Last Posted: 1/22/2018 7:17 PM

#29 Women's Pole Vault

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 LEE, Erynne Northwest Guilford NM
2 SCHOPPMAN, Anna Northwest Guilford 5' 6" Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
3 CHATHAM, Sayge Alexander Central 6' 0" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
4 HUFFARD, Berklee Rural Retreat 6' 6" Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
5 SPRINKLE, Tessa North Stokes 6' 6" Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
6 GERVASI, Mary Brennan Mount Tabor 7' 0" Titan Clash
7 GILLESPIE, Isabella Northwest Guilford 7' 0" Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
8 SHAW, Lauren Watauga 7' 6" JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
9 WHITTINGTON , Daisy Mount Tabor 7' 6" Titan Clash
10 PRICE, Chesney Alexander Central 8' 0" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
11 WATSON, Grace Watauga 8' 0" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
12 SHEPARD, Hailey North Stokes 8' 0" Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
13 THOMPSON, Naudia Northwest Guilford 9' 0" Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
14 WOOD, Elizabeth Mount Tabor 9' 3" Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
15 BARHARGITT, Jarret Unattached NM
16 TURNER, Fiona Unattached NM

Last Posted: 1/22/2018 7:17 PM