Meet Logo
2018 Mighty Explorers Challenge #6
Jan 22, 2018

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#5 Women's 55 Meters

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Section 1 of 3

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 VAN DEVENTER, Kari Cary Christian 8.10
2 JONES, Toshiyona Mount Tabor 8.07 Titan Clash
3 THOMPSON, Naudia Northwest Guilford 7.92 Guilford County Indoor Championships
4 ALTABET, SaraGrace Northwest Guilford 7.54 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
5 STUART, Lauren Rural Retreat 7.82 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
6 BROWN, Adiva Page 7.94 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
7 DUKE, Erin West Stokes 8.08 Mighty Explorers Challenge #6
8 HARRINGTON, Sage Alexander Central 8.11 NCRunners Holiday Invitational

Section 2 of 3

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 CHUCHTA, Sarah Cary Christian 8.58
2 BUCKNER, Rebecca Watauga 8.47 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
3 DEJARNETTE, Abby Alexander Central 8.30 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
4 BRINTLE, Katie Millennium Charter Academy 8.53 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
5 WILLIAMS, Jonna Alexander Central 8.91 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
6 DEMARY, Ireyona North Lincoln 9.09 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4

Section 3 of 3

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 PRICE, Chesney Alexander Central NT
2 POOLE, Bryce Rural Retreat NT
3 WINDSOR, Anna Millennium Charter Academy 9.58 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
4 BAYSON, Dilara Watauga 9.12 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
5 VAN DYKE, Jeorgia Rural Retreat NT
6 FUNK, Tori Rural Retreat NT

Last Posted: 1/22/2018 6:22 PM

#5 Women's 55 Meters

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Section 1 of 3

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 VAN DEVENTER, Kari Cary Christian 8.10
2 JONES, Toshiyona Mount Tabor 8.07 Titan Clash
3 THOMPSON, Naudia Northwest Guilford 7.92 Guilford County Indoor Championships
4 ALTABET, SaraGrace Northwest Guilford 7.54 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
5 STUART, Lauren Rural Retreat 7.82 Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash
6 BROWN, Adiva Page 7.94 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
7 DUKE, Erin West Stokes 8.08 Mighty Explorers Challenge #6
8 HARRINGTON, Sage Alexander Central 8.11 NCRunners Holiday Invitational

Section 2 of 3

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 CHUCHTA, Sarah Cary Christian 8.58
2 BUCKNER, Rebecca Watauga 8.47 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
3 DEJARNETTE, Abby Alexander Central 8.30 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
4 BRINTLE, Katie Millennium Charter Academy 8.53 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
5 WILLIAMS, Jonna Alexander Central 8.91 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
6 DEMARY, Ireyona North Lincoln 9.09 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4

Section 3 of 3

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 PRICE, Chesney Alexander Central NT
2 POOLE, Bryce Rural Retreat NT
3 WINDSOR, Anna Millennium Charter Academy 9.58 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
4 BAYSON, Dilara Watauga 9.12 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
5 VAN DYKE, Jeorgia Rural Retreat NT
6 FUNK, Tori Rural Retreat NT

Last Posted: 1/22/2018 6:22 PM