Meet Logo
2018 NCHSAA 3A Indoor State Meet
Feb 10, 2018

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

                        
Licensed to Big Kahuna Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/10/2018 06:49 AM
            NCHSAA 3A Indoor Track State Championships - 2/10/2018             
                                JDL Fast Track                                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 35  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (20)
===============================================================================
   3A Record:  4:07.43  2017        Nash Central                               
                        T. Macklin, C. Leonard, T. Hill, M. Nelms         
State Record:  3:48.73  2017        High Point Central                         
                        M. Creary, D. Jones, O. Sharp, A. Graham          
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hillside  'A'                                        3:57.33 
     1) Emmaya Waters 11                2) Shaliyah Wilkerson 9           
     3) Jessica Wright 12               4) Ashlan Bowdry 12               
  2  Cuthbertson High School  'A'                         4:07.34 
     1) Aubrie Farwell 12               2) Florah Henry 11                
     3) Mackenzie Townsend 10           4) Dahlia Cutler 11               
  3  South Brunswick  'A'                                 4:12.11 
     1) Mary Payton Moffitt 9           2) Gabi Hitchcock 12              
     3) Caroline Moore 11               4) Jelonnie Smith 12              
  4  Weddington High School  'A'                          4:12.60 
     1) Jordyn Case 9                   2) Sarah Margaret Sandlin 11      
     3) Sydney Burke 11                 4) Anna Brown 10                  
  5  Parkland  'A'                                        4:13.07 
     1) Del'Nique Penn 11               2) Diamond Lyerly 11              
     3) Serenity Alexander 9            4) Jadai Stevenson-Damon 9        
  6  Marvin Ridge  'A'                                    4:13.52 
     1) Elyse Wood 11                   2) Katie Ropers 12                
     3) Lily Savage 10                  4) Jorja Medders 12               
  7  Chapel Hill  'A'                                     4:14.27 
     1) Megan Marvin 10                 2) Madi Marvin 12                 
     3) Katherine Dokholyan 12          4) Grace Dodge 11                 
  8  Southeast Guilford  'A'                              4:16.42 
     1) Mya Ervin 10                    2) Tiarra Smith 9                 
     3) Nia Jacobs 11                   4) Sydni McMillan 10              
  9  Southwest Guilford  'A'                              4:17.26 
     1) Bryannah Smith-Cunningham 12    2) Nahsheeda Facey 10             
     3) Mandi Hamouda 11                4) Nylie Facey 12                 
 10  West Carteret  'A'                                   4:18.00 
     1) Randi Yeomans 12                2) Kendra Beyer 11                
     3) Kinsley Harbour 12              4) Erin Outlaw 11                 
 11  White Oak  'A'                                       4:19.20 
     1) Kiknaja Jones 11                2) Edwina Gilman 12               
     3) Edlane Gilman 12                4) Laila Aljanabi 11              
 12  Dudley  'A'                                          4:19.64 
     1) Imani Tatum 11                  2) Eryka Baker 11                 
     3) Mykayla Wall 11                 4) Sierra Beasley 12              
 13  Northern Guilford  'A'                               4:20.19 
     1) Alyson Davis 11                 2) Miracle Scott 11               
     3) Amaya English 10                4) Meagan Wilkins 10              
 14  T.C. Roberson  'A'                                   4:20.49 
     1) Ashlyn Blakely 11               2) Ellie Phillips 11              
     3) Caroline Nguyen 11              4) Elise Wright 12                
 15  Mount Tabor  'A'                                     4:20.95 
     1) Devonna Best 12                 2) Charnessa Reid 12              
     3) Nora Haulsee 9                  4) Jenna Lineberry 12             
 16  Clayton  'A'                                         4:21.51 
     1) Kacey Broadus 12                2) Vinesha Briggs 9               
     3) Daley Ariana 9                  4) Carlee Mitchell 9              
 17  West Henderson  'A'                                  4:22.86 
     1) Carlene Smith 12                2) Shylee Stocks 11               
     3) Maggie Campbell 10              4) Taylor Meadows 12              
 18  Cleveland High School  'A'                           4:25.30 
     1) Lamya Quarles 12                2) Leilauni Joyner 11             
     3) Megan Parrish 11                4) Jasmine Cullins 12             
 19  Ashbrook  'A'                                        4:25.60 
     1) Ta'shia Wade 11                 2) Zayleigh Wilson 10             
     3) Briana Reed 10                  4) Aryana Wright 10               
 20  Union Pines  'A'                                     4:26.00 
     1) Emily Bowbliss 9                2) Christen Fleming 10            
     3) Kayla Hines 10                  4) Madison Petersen 12            

                    
                    
Licensed to Big Kahuna Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/10/2018 06:49 AM
            NCHSAA 3A Indoor Track State Championships - 2/10/2018             
                                JDL Fast Track                                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 35  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (20)
===============================================================================
   3A Record:  4:07.43  2017        Nash Central                               
                        T. Macklin, C. Leonard, T. Hill, M. Nelms         
State Record:  3:48.73  2017        High Point Central                         
                        M. Creary, D. Jones, O. Sharp, A. Graham          
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hillside  'A'                                        3:57.33 
     1) Emmaya Waters 11                2) Shaliyah Wilkerson 9           
     3) Jessica Wright 12               4) Ashlan Bowdry 12               
  2  Cuthbertson High School  'A'                         4:07.34 
     1) Aubrie Farwell 12               2) Florah Henry 11                
     3) Mackenzie Townsend 10           4) Dahlia Cutler 11               
  3  South Brunswick  'A'                                 4:12.11 
     1) Mary Payton Moffitt 9           2) Gabi Hitchcock 12              
     3) Caroline Moore 11               4) Jelonnie Smith 12              
  4  Weddington High School  'A'                          4:12.60 
     1) Jordyn Case 9                   2) Sarah Margaret Sandlin 11      
     3) Sydney Burke 11                 4) Anna Brown 10                  
  5  Parkland  'A'                                        4:13.07 
     1) Del'Nique Penn 11               2) Diamond Lyerly 11              
     3) Serenity Alexander 9            4) Jadai Stevenson-Damon 9        
  6  Marvin Ridge  'A'                                    4:13.52 
     1) Elyse Wood 11                   2) Katie Ropers 12                
     3) Lily Savage 10                  4) Jorja Medders 12               
  7  Chapel Hill  'A'                                     4:14.27 
     1) Megan Marvin 10                 2) Madi Marvin 12                 
     3) Katherine Dokholyan 12          4) Grace Dodge 11                 
  8  Southeast Guilford  'A'                              4:16.42 
     1) Mya Ervin 10                    2) Tiarra Smith 9                 
     3) Nia Jacobs 11                   4) Sydni McMillan 10              
  9  Southwest Guilford  'A'                              4:17.26 
     1) Bryannah Smith-Cunningham 12    2) Nahsheeda Facey 10             
     3) Mandi Hamouda 11                4) Nylie Facey 12                 
 10  West Carteret  'A'                                   4:18.00 
     1) Randi Yeomans 12                2) Kendra Beyer 11                
     3) Kinsley Harbour 12              4) Erin Outlaw 11                 
 11  White Oak  'A'                                       4:19.20 
     1) Kiknaja Jones 11                2) Edwina Gilman 12               
     3) Edlane Gilman 12                4) Laila Aljanabi 11              
 12  Dudley  'A'                                          4:19.64 
     1) Imani Tatum 11                  2) Eryka Baker 11                 
     3) Mykayla Wall 11                 4) Sierra Beasley 12              
 13  Northern Guilford  'A'                               4:20.19 
     1) Alyson Davis 11                 2) Miracle Scott 11               
     3) Amaya English 10                4) Meagan Wilkins 10              
 14  T.C. Roberson  'A'                                   4:20.49 
     1) Ashlyn Blakely 11               2) Ellie Phillips 11              
     3) Caroline Nguyen 11              4) Elise Wright 12                
 15  Mount Tabor  'A'                                     4:20.95 
     1) Devonna Best 12                 2) Charnessa Reid 12              
     3) Nora Haulsee 9                  4) Jenna Lineberry 12             
 16  Clayton  'A'                                         4:21.51 
     1) Kacey Broadus 12                2) Vinesha Briggs 9               
     3) Daley Ariana 9                  4) Carlee Mitchell 9              
 17  West Henderson  'A'                                  4:22.86 
     1) Carlene Smith 12                2) Shylee Stocks 11               
     3) Maggie Campbell 10              4) Taylor Meadows 12              
 18  Cleveland High School  'A'                           4:25.30 
     1) Lamya Quarles 12                2) Leilauni Joyner 11             
     3) Megan Parrish 11                4) Jasmine Cullins 12             
 19  Ashbrook  'A'                                        4:25.60 
     1) Ta'shia Wade 11                 2) Zayleigh Wilson 10             
     3) Briana Reed 10                  4) Aryana Wright 10               
 20  Union Pines  'A'                                     4:26.00 
     1) Emily Bowbliss 9                2) Christen Fleming 10            
     3) Kayla Hines 10                  4) Madison Petersen 12