Meet Logo
2018 Patriot Holiday Invitational
Dec 22, 2018

Timetable/Results

Track

StatusStart Time Event Round Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Girls 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Boys 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Girls 55m Hurdles Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Boys 55m Hurdles Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Girls 55 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Boys 55 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Girls 4 x 200m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Boys 4 x 200m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Girls 1600 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Boys 1600 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Girls 500 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Boys 500 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Girls 1000 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Boys 1000 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Girls 300 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Boys 300 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Girls 3200 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Boys 3200 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Girls 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Boys 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete  Wheelchair 55 Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete  Wheelchair Shot Put Final Start List Performance List Results

Field

StatusStart Time Event Round Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Girls High Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Boys High Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Girls Pole Vault Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Boys Pole Vault Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Girls Long Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Boys Long Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Girls Triple Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Boys Triple Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Girls Shot Put Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Boys Shot Put Final Start List Performance List Results

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Weddington WEDD 147
2 Southwest Guilford SWG 75
3 Parkland PKLN 66
4 Pinecrest PINE 52
5 Ragsdale RAGS 46
6 Northwest Guilford NWG 41
7 Green Hope GH 36.5
8 South View SVEW 26.5
9 Jordan JORD 22
10 Union Pines UP 20
11 Cummings CUMM 16
11 Dudley DUDL 16
13 Smith, E. E. EES 14
14 Page PAGE 13
15 South Brunswick SB 11
16 Lexington LEX 2

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Weddington WEDD 117.5
2 Parkland PKLN 100.5
3 Pinecrest PINE 49
4 South View SVEW 45
5 Ragsdale RAGS 29
6 Northwest Guilford NWG 27.5
7 Cummings CUMM 26
8 Dudley DUDL 24
8 Lexington LEX 24
10 Green Hope GH 23.5
10 Southwest Guilford SWG 23.5
12 Western Guilford WG 23
13 Union Pines UP 22
14 Cape Fear CF 16
15 Richmond RMON 12.5
16 Jordan JORD 11
17 Millennium Charter Academy MILL 5
18 Smith, E. E. EES 4
19 Page PAGE 2

Last Posted: 12/22/2018 4:36 PM

Track

StatusStart Time Event Round Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Girls 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Boys 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Girls 55m Hurdles Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Boys 55m Hurdles Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Girls 55 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Boys 55 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Girls 4 x 200m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Boys 4 x 200m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Girls 1600 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Boys 1600 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Girls 500 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Boys 500 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Girls 1000 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Boys 1000 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Girls 300 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Boys 300 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Girls 3200 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Boys 3200 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Girls 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Boys 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete  Wheelchair 55 Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete  Wheelchair Shot Put Final Start List Performance List Results

Field

StatusStart Time Event Round Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Girls High Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Boys High Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Girls Pole Vault Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Boys Pole Vault Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Girls Long Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Boys Long Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Girls Triple Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Boys Triple Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Girls Shot Put Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete12:00 PM Boys Shot Put Final Start List Performance List Results

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Weddington WEDD 147
2 Southwest Guilford SWG 75
3 Parkland PKLN 66
4 Pinecrest PINE 52
5 Ragsdale RAGS 46
6 Northwest Guilford NWG 41
7 Green Hope GH 36.5
8 South View SVEW 26.5
9 Jordan JORD 22
10 Union Pines UP 20
11 Cummings CUMM 16
11 Dudley DUDL 16
13 Smith, E. E. EES 14
14 Page PAGE 13
15 South Brunswick SB 11
16 Lexington LEX 2

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Weddington WEDD 117.5
2 Parkland PKLN 100.5
3 Pinecrest PINE 49
4 South View SVEW 45
5 Ragsdale RAGS 29
6 Northwest Guilford NWG 27.5
7 Cummings CUMM 26
8 Dudley DUDL 24
8 Lexington LEX 24
10 Green Hope GH 23.5
10 Southwest Guilford SWG 23.5
12 Western Guilford WG 23
13 Union Pines UP 22
14 Cape Fear CF 16
15 Richmond RMON 12.5
16 Jordan JORD 11
17 Millennium Charter Academy MILL 5
18 Smith, E. E. EES 4
19 Page PAGE 2

Last Posted: 12/22/2018 4:36 PM