Meet Logo
2018 Queens University Combined Events
Feb 5-6 2018

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 Rhodes Race Timing - Contractor License                     2/6/2018 - 11:13 AM
            Queens University Combined Events - 2/5/2018 to 2/6/2018            
                                 JDL Fast Track                                 
 
Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Watkins, Jessica          SO Kennesaw State            8.83   2    946      
  2 Chavarry, Hunter          JR Montevallo                8.85   1    941      
  3 Dixon, Emily              SR Elon                      8.92   2    927      
  4 Bonham, Rachel            SR Winston-Salem St.         8.93   1    925      
  5 Cube, Jeanna              SR Unc Pembroke              9.01   1    908      
  6 Hale, Nateja              JR N.C. Central              9.14   3    881      
  7 Popp, Selena                 Samford                   9.20   2    869      
  8 Soper, CeAnna             SR High Point                9.38   2    832 9.373
  9 Chapman, Timara           SR Unattached                9.38   7    832 9.375
 10 Starks, Alexis            JR Kennesaw State            9.42   3    824      
 11 Allison, Jordan           SO Lee (Tenn.)               9.47   5    814      
 12 Weisbrod, Anika           SO High Point                9.59   4    791      
 13 Satterwhite, Starbesha    JR N.C. Central              9.70   3    769      
 14 Binter, Makayla           SO Davidson                  9.71   5    767      
 15 Dunn, Megan               FR Wofford                   9.79   3    752      
 16 Frazier, Areale           SO Kennesaw State            9.81   4    748 9.803
 17 Bryant, Catherine         JR Florida A&M               9.81   4    748 9.808
 18 Fisher, Destinee          FR N.C. Central              9.84   5    742      
 19 Taylor, Lynna             FR Lee (Tenn.)               9.91   6    729      
 20 Williams, Aseneth         SO Kennesaw State            9.98   4    716      
 21 Reynolds, Madison         SO High Point               10.17   5    681      
 22 Inge, NaDarria            SO Montevallo               10.45   6    630      
 23 McNeill, Halvandra        JR Winston-Salem St.        10.84   6    563      
 -- Mcfarlane, Laquisha       SO Queens (N.C.)              DNF   7             
 -- Kopp, Katie               SR Columbia (S.C.)            DNS   7             
 -- Zerbini, Silvia           SR Hampton                    DNS   1             

                    
                    
 Rhodes Race Timing - Contractor License                     2/6/2018 - 11:13 AM
            Queens University Combined Events - 2/5/2018 to 2/6/2018            
                                 JDL Fast Track                                 
 
Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Watkins, Jessica          SO Kennesaw State            8.83   2    946      
  2 Chavarry, Hunter          JR Montevallo                8.85   1    941      
  3 Dixon, Emily              SR Elon                      8.92   2    927      
  4 Bonham, Rachel            SR Winston-Salem St.         8.93   1    925      
  5 Cube, Jeanna              SR Unc Pembroke              9.01   1    908      
  6 Hale, Nateja              JR N.C. Central              9.14   3    881      
  7 Popp, Selena                 Samford                   9.20   2    869      
  8 Soper, CeAnna             SR High Point                9.38   2    832 9.373
  9 Chapman, Timara           SR Unattached                9.38   7    832 9.375
 10 Starks, Alexis            JR Kennesaw State            9.42   3    824      
 11 Allison, Jordan           SO Lee (Tenn.)               9.47   5    814      
 12 Weisbrod, Anika           SO High Point                9.59   4    791      
 13 Satterwhite, Starbesha    JR N.C. Central              9.70   3    769      
 14 Binter, Makayla           SO Davidson                  9.71   5    767      
 15 Dunn, Megan               FR Wofford                   9.79   3    752      
 16 Frazier, Areale           SO Kennesaw State            9.81   4    748 9.803
 17 Bryant, Catherine         JR Florida A&M               9.81   4    748 9.808
 18 Fisher, Destinee          FR N.C. Central              9.84   5    742      
 19 Taylor, Lynna             FR Lee (Tenn.)               9.91   6    729      
 20 Williams, Aseneth         SO Kennesaw State            9.98   4    716      
 21 Reynolds, Madison         SO High Point               10.17   5    681      
 22 Inge, NaDarria            SO Montevallo               10.45   6    630      
 23 McNeill, Halvandra        JR Winston-Salem St.        10.84   6    563      
 -- Mcfarlane, Laquisha       SO Queens (N.C.)              DNF   7             
 -- Kopp, Katie               SR Columbia (S.C.)            DNS   7             
 -- Zerbini, Silvia           SR Hampton                    DNS   1