Meet Logo
2018 Queens University Combined Events
Feb 5-6 2018

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 Rhodes Race Timing - Contractor License                2/6/2018 - 3:56 PM
         Queens University Combined Events - 2/5/2018 to 2/6/2018         
                              JDL Fast Track                              
 
Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Dixon, Emily              SR Elon                   2:27.14   2    729
  2 Soper, CeAnna             SR High Point             2:28.14   2    716
  3 Popp, Selena                 Samford                2:28.47   2    712
  4 Allison, Jordan           SO Lee (Tenn.)            2:30.94   1    681
  5 Chapman, Timara           SR Unattached             2:33.12   2    654
  6 Binter, Makayla           SO Davidson               2:34.06   2    643
  7 Watkins, Jessica          SO Kennesaw State         2:34.63   2    636
  8 Chavarry, Hunter          JR Montevallo             2:35.32   2    628
  9 Dunn, Megan               FR Wofford                2:35.72   1    623
 10 Bonham, Rachel            SR Winston-Salem St.      2:36.49   2    614
 11 Reynolds, Madison         SO High Point             2:40.51   1    567
 12 Hale, Nateja              JR N.C. Central           2:40.57   1    566
 13 Satterwhite, Starbesha    JR N.C. Central           2:40.73   2    565
 14 Frazier, Areale           SO Kennesaw State         2:41.09   1    560
 15 Mcfarlane, Laquisha       SO Queens (N.C.)          2:42.60   1    543
 16 Bryant, Catherine         JR Florida A&M            2:42.75   2    542
 17 Weisbrod, Anika           SO High Point             2:45.71   1    509
 18 Starks, Alexis            JR Kennesaw State         2:46.17   2    504
 19 Williams, Aseneth         SO Kennesaw State         2:48.38   1    481
 20 Taylor, Lynna             FR Lee (Tenn.)            2:54.54   1    418
 21 Cube, Jeanna              SR Unc Pembroke           2:57.42   2    390
 22 McNeill, Halvandra        JR Winston-Salem St.      3:03.62   1    332
 23 Inge, NaDarria            SO Montevallo             3:05.44   1    316
 24 Fisher, Destinee          FR N.C. Central           3:10.82   1    271

                    
                    
 Rhodes Race Timing - Contractor License                2/6/2018 - 3:56 PM
         Queens University Combined Events - 2/5/2018 to 2/6/2018         
                              JDL Fast Track                              
 
Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Dixon, Emily              SR Elon                   2:27.14   2    729
  2 Soper, CeAnna             SR High Point             2:28.14   2    716
  3 Popp, Selena                 Samford                2:28.47   2    712
  4 Allison, Jordan           SO Lee (Tenn.)            2:30.94   1    681
  5 Chapman, Timara           SR Unattached             2:33.12   2    654
  6 Binter, Makayla           SO Davidson               2:34.06   2    643
  7 Watkins, Jessica          SO Kennesaw State         2:34.63   2    636
  8 Chavarry, Hunter          JR Montevallo             2:35.32   2    628
  9 Dunn, Megan               FR Wofford                2:35.72   1    623
 10 Bonham, Rachel            SR Winston-Salem St.      2:36.49   2    614
 11 Reynolds, Madison         SO High Point             2:40.51   1    567
 12 Hale, Nateja              JR N.C. Central           2:40.57   1    566
 13 Satterwhite, Starbesha    JR N.C. Central           2:40.73   2    565
 14 Frazier, Areale           SO Kennesaw State         2:41.09   1    560
 15 Mcfarlane, Laquisha       SO Queens (N.C.)          2:42.60   1    543
 16 Bryant, Catherine         JR Florida A&M            2:42.75   2    542
 17 Weisbrod, Anika           SO High Point             2:45.71   1    509
 18 Starks, Alexis            JR Kennesaw State         2:46.17   2    504
 19 Williams, Aseneth         SO Kennesaw State         2:48.38   1    481
 20 Taylor, Lynna             FR Lee (Tenn.)            2:54.54   1    418
 21 Cube, Jeanna              SR Unc Pembroke           2:57.42   2    390
 22 McNeill, Halvandra        JR Winston-Salem St.      3:03.62   1    332
 23 Inge, NaDarria            SO Montevallo             3:05.44   1    316
 24 Fisher, Destinee          FR N.C. Central           3:10.82   1    271