Meet Logo
2018 South Atlantic Indoor T&F Championship
Feb 19, 2018

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 Big Kahuna Timing - Contractor License                      2/19/2018 - 5:12 PM
                South Atlantic Indoor Championships - 2/19/2018                 
                                 JDL Fast Track                                 
 
Event 5  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Facility: $  7.95  1/30/2016   Sharika Nelvis/Brianna Rollins, adidas/Nike  
     College: !  8.12  3/15/2014   Danielle Williams, Johnson C Smith           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Ruff, Kaylah              JR Coker                   9.00       9.00   10   
  2 Jackson, Deonzha          SO Coker                   9.17       9.13    8   
  3 Watkins, Savannah         FR Lenoir-Rhyne            9.24       9.23    6   
  4 Hart, Asia                SR Queens (N.C.)           9.29       9.24    5   
  5 Rice, Asante              SO Coker                   9.56       9.33    4   
  6 Medley, Leona             SO Lenoir-Rhyne            9.50       9.52    3   
  7 Poulard, Cassie           FR Newberry                9.50       9.62    2   
  8 Hart, Natalie             JR Wingate                 9.66      10.26    1   

                    
                    
 Big Kahuna Timing - Contractor License                      2/19/2018 - 5:12 PM
                South Atlantic Indoor Championships - 2/19/2018                 
                                 JDL Fast Track                                 
 
Event 5  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Facility: $  7.95  1/30/2016   Sharika Nelvis/Brianna Rollins, adidas/Nike  
     College: !  8.12  3/15/2014   Danielle Williams, Johnson C Smith           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Ruff, Kaylah              JR Coker                   9.00       9.00   10   
  2 Jackson, Deonzha          SO Coker                   9.17       9.13    8   
  3 Watkins, Savannah         FR Lenoir-Rhyne            9.24       9.23    6   
  4 Hart, Asia                SR Queens (N.C.)           9.29       9.24    5   
  5 Rice, Asante              SO Coker                   9.56       9.33    4   
  6 Medley, Leona             SO Lenoir-Rhyne            9.50       9.52    3   
  7 Poulard, Cassie           FR Newberry                9.50       9.62    2   
  8 Hart, Natalie             JR Wingate                 9.66      10.26    1