Meet Logo
2018 South Atlantic Indoor T&F Championship
Feb 19, 2018

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 Big Kahuna Timing - Contractor License                      2/19/2018 - 5:12 PM
                South Atlantic Indoor Championships - 2/19/2018                 
                                 JDL Fast Track                                 
 
Event 7  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Facility: $  7.18  1/20/2013   Barbara Pierre, Unattached                   
     College: !  7.32  3/15/2014   Danielle Williams, Johnson C Smith           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Squire, Nikia             SR Queens (N.C.)           7.49       7.58   10   
  2 Reeves, Justice           JR Wingate                 7.71       7.62    8   
  3 Leake, Noelia             SR Coker                   7.74       7.71    6   
  4 Sebree, Tamerah           FR Wingate                 7.79       7.79    5   
  5 McElveen, Keyua           SR Lenoir-Rhyne            7.76       7.84    4   
  6 Tolbert, Katrice          SR Wingate                 7.92       7.85    3   
  7 Alston, Dakota            JR Lenoir-Rhyne            7.89       7.88    2   
  8 Davis, Tia                FR Carson-Newman           7.91       8.00    1   

                    
                    
 Big Kahuna Timing - Contractor License                      2/19/2018 - 5:12 PM
                South Atlantic Indoor Championships - 2/19/2018                 
                                 JDL Fast Track                                 
 
Event 7  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Facility: $  7.18  1/20/2013   Barbara Pierre, Unattached                   
     College: !  7.32  3/15/2014   Danielle Williams, Johnson C Smith           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Squire, Nikia             SR Queens (N.C.)           7.49       7.58   10   
  2 Reeves, Justice           JR Wingate                 7.71       7.62    8   
  3 Leake, Noelia             SR Coker                   7.74       7.71    6   
  4 Sebree, Tamerah           FR Wingate                 7.79       7.79    5   
  5 McElveen, Keyua           SR Lenoir-Rhyne            7.76       7.84    4   
  6 Tolbert, Katrice          SR Wingate                 7.92       7.85    3   
  7 Alston, Dakota            JR Lenoir-Rhyne            7.89       7.88    2   
  8 Davis, Tia                FR Carson-Newman           7.91       8.00    1