Meet Logo
2017 Spartan Classic
Dec 18, 2017

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

#16 Men's 300 Meters

% HS Facility 33.85 Ryan Clark Unattached 2/7/2015 

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time HPL
1 DRACON, Doug Weddington 35.62 8 (1)
2 MUCKELVENE, Eli West Forsyth 36.98 8 (2)
3 HONDOS, Dimitri West Forsyth 37.30 7 (1)
4 CANNON, Tre'jan Reynolds, R. J. 37.92 8 (3)
5 DUNLAP, Mekhi Reynolds, R. J. 38.01 7 (2)
6 LIVINGSTON, Denison Weddington 38.14 7 (3)
7 FLEMING, Jalen Reynolds, R. J. 38.61 8 (4)
8 HINKLE, Chris Weddington 38.79 8 (5)
9 MCMILLAN, Zyquez Mount Tabor 39.06 7 (4)
10 BROOKS, Kamari Mount Tabor 39.20 9 (1)
11 JONES, Grayson Polk County 39.46 5 (1)
12 CURRIE, Jamez Page 39.55 5 (2)
13 TURMAN, Nick North Davidson 39.94 1 (1)
14 MCINTYRE, Brian Mount Tabor 39.98 7 (5)
15 HANSON, Jackson Polk County 40.33 7 (6)
16 OSBORNE, Tyler Kings Mountain 40.52 5 (3)
17 REDDEN, Sanchez Reynolds, R. J. 40.62 1 (2)
18 CROCKER, Don Kings Mountain 41.10 5 (4)
19 LONG, Zachary Mount Tabor 42.14 3 (1)
20 KELLY, Daniel Bishop McGuinness 42.30 4 (1)
21 TILLMAN, Amari Davie County 42.43 3 (2)
22 MURRAY, Thomas Page 42.59 9 (2)
23 CHAPMAN, Elijah West Forsyth 42.71 3 (3)
24 HILL, Matthew Davie County 42.73 5 (5)
25 BOWLES, Hunter Davie County 42.83 1 (3)
26 WILLIAMS, Jalen Page 42.87 4 (2)
27 SOKPHAT, Kevin North Davidson 43.07 4 (3)
28 HOPPER, Cameron Kings Mountain 44.44 3 (4)
PRESLEY, Chance North Davidson DNS
JEFFERSON, Brandon Reynolds, R. J. DNS
SAUNDERS, Isaiah Davie County DNS
YOUNGERMAN, Nicholas Pinecrest DNS
GOLUBEFF, Trevor Pinecrest DNS
SCHRANK, Girma Pinecrest DNS
CAMERON, Hopper Kings Mountain DNS
WALKER, Jeffrey West Forsyth DNS
RIGSBY, Paul West Forsyth DNS
FUCHS, Justin North Davidson NT
SCHMIDT , James Weddington NT
DEQUENNE, Jared Davie County NT
COX, Tanner Weddington NT

Last Posted: 12/18/2017 7:44 PM

#16 Men's 300 Meters

% HS Facility 33.85 Ryan Clark Unattached 2/7/2015 

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time HPL
1 DRACON, Doug Weddington 35.62 8 (1)
2 MUCKELVENE, Eli West Forsyth 36.98 8 (2)
3 HONDOS, Dimitri West Forsyth 37.30 7 (1)
4 CANNON, Tre'jan Reynolds, R. J. 37.92 8 (3)
5 DUNLAP, Mekhi Reynolds, R. J. 38.01 7 (2)
6 LIVINGSTON, Denison Weddington 38.14 7 (3)
7 FLEMING, Jalen Reynolds, R. J. 38.61 8 (4)
8 HINKLE, Chris Weddington 38.79 8 (5)
9 MCMILLAN, Zyquez Mount Tabor 39.06 7 (4)
10 BROOKS, Kamari Mount Tabor 39.20 9 (1)
11 JONES, Grayson Polk County 39.46 5 (1)
12 CURRIE, Jamez Page 39.55 5 (2)
13 TURMAN, Nick North Davidson 39.94 1 (1)
14 MCINTYRE, Brian Mount Tabor 39.98 7 (5)
15 HANSON, Jackson Polk County 40.33 7 (6)
16 OSBORNE, Tyler Kings Mountain 40.52 5 (3)
17 REDDEN, Sanchez Reynolds, R. J. 40.62 1 (2)
18 CROCKER, Don Kings Mountain 41.10 5 (4)
19 LONG, Zachary Mount Tabor 42.14 3 (1)
20 KELLY, Daniel Bishop McGuinness 42.30 4 (1)
21 TILLMAN, Amari Davie County 42.43 3 (2)
22 MURRAY, Thomas Page 42.59 9 (2)
23 CHAPMAN, Elijah West Forsyth 42.71 3 (3)
24 HILL, Matthew Davie County 42.73 5 (5)
25 BOWLES, Hunter Davie County 42.83 1 (3)
26 WILLIAMS, Jalen Page 42.87 4 (2)
27 SOKPHAT, Kevin North Davidson 43.07 4 (3)
28 HOPPER, Cameron Kings Mountain 44.44 3 (4)
PRESLEY, Chance North Davidson DNS
JEFFERSON, Brandon Reynolds, R. J. DNS
SAUNDERS, Isaiah Davie County DNS
YOUNGERMAN, Nicholas Pinecrest DNS
GOLUBEFF, Trevor Pinecrest DNS
SCHRANK, Girma Pinecrest DNS
CAMERON, Hopper Kings Mountain DNS
WALKER, Jeffrey West Forsyth DNS
RIGSBY, Paul West Forsyth DNS
FUCHS, Justin North Davidson NT
SCHMIDT , James Weddington NT
DEQUENNE, Jared Davie County NT
COX, Tanner Weddington NT

Last Posted: 12/18/2017 7:44 PM