Meet Logo
2017 Spartan Classic
Dec 18, 2017

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#9 Women's 1600 Meters

% HS Facility 4:49.78 Ryen Frazier Unattached 12/20/2014 

Section 1 of 2

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 KING, McKenzie Bishop McGuinness 6:00.00
2 SAUNDERS, Beth Pinecrest 6:00.00
3 STANFIELD, Sophie Pinecrest 6:10.00
4 VONCANNON, Grace Pinecrest 6:10.00
5 PONDER, Carly Mount Tabor 6:14.81 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
6 KENNEY, Brenna Mount Tabor 6:15.00
7 MERCER, Mia North Davidson 6:15.00
8 MALONE, Sarah Mount Tabor 6:16.27 Forsyth Series #2
9 SCHWEITZER, Haley Page 6:16.91 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
10 BECK, Sydney North Davidson 6:20.00
11 BENTON, Catherine North Davidson 6:44.90 Titan Clash
12 CLARK, Brooke Kings Mountain 6:50.00
13 DROP, Ashley North Davidson 6:59.95 Titan Clash
14 DAHL, Julia Mount Tabor 7:00.85 Titan Clash
15 BEAN, Nicole Page 7:02.74 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1

Section 2 of 2

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 BECHTEL, Sarah Weddington 5:06.77
2 ALDER, Carmen Pinecrest 5:15.00
3 BROCE, Eliza West Forsyth 5:17.02 Titan Clash
4 REUTINGER, Bailey West Forsyth 5:20.14 Titan Clash
5 LINEBERRY, Jenna Mount Tabor 5:26.59 David Oliver Classic
6 BROWN, Anna Weddington 5:32.99
7 HOLMES, Kiley West Forsyth 5:34.87 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
8 BROWN, Nico Weddington 5:35.00
9 ANDERSON, Kathryn West Forsyth 5:36.26 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
10 ABRAMS, Kathleen Weddington 5:37.78
11 STARKIE, Elizabeth Weddington 5:40.00
12 FEARN, Jessica West Forsyth 5:45.40 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
13 EVERHART, Kassidy North Davidson 5:54.69 Titan Clash
14 HIRTLE, Sophia Pinecrest 5:57.77 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge

Last Posted: 12/18/2017 6:17 PM

#9 Women's 1600 Meters

% HS Facility 4:49.78 Ryen Frazier Unattached 12/20/2014 

Section 1 of 2

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 KING, McKenzie Bishop McGuinness 6:00.00
2 SAUNDERS, Beth Pinecrest 6:00.00
3 STANFIELD, Sophie Pinecrest 6:10.00
4 VONCANNON, Grace Pinecrest 6:10.00
5 PONDER, Carly Mount Tabor 6:14.81 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge
6 KENNEY, Brenna Mount Tabor 6:15.00
7 MERCER, Mia North Davidson 6:15.00
8 MALONE, Sarah Mount Tabor 6:16.27 Forsyth Series #2
9 SCHWEITZER, Haley Page 6:16.91 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
10 BECK, Sydney North Davidson 6:20.00
11 BENTON, Catherine North Davidson 6:44.90 Titan Clash
12 CLARK, Brooke Kings Mountain 6:50.00
13 DROP, Ashley North Davidson 6:59.95 Titan Clash
14 DAHL, Julia Mount Tabor 7:00.85 Titan Clash
15 BEAN, Nicole Page 7:02.74 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1

Section 2 of 2

Lane Athlete Team Seed Note
1 BECHTEL, Sarah Weddington 5:06.77
2 ALDER, Carmen Pinecrest 5:15.00
3 BROCE, Eliza West Forsyth 5:17.02 Titan Clash
4 REUTINGER, Bailey West Forsyth 5:20.14 Titan Clash
5 LINEBERRY, Jenna Mount Tabor 5:26.59 David Oliver Classic
6 BROWN, Anna Weddington 5:32.99
7 HOLMES, Kiley West Forsyth 5:34.87 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
8 BROWN, Nico Weddington 5:35.00
9 ANDERSON, Kathryn West Forsyth 5:36.26 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
10 ABRAMS, Kathleen Weddington 5:37.78
11 STARKIE, Elizabeth Weddington 5:40.00
12 FEARN, Jessica West Forsyth 5:45.40 Champion Fast Track HS Invitational
13 EVERHART, Kassidy North Davidson 5:54.69 Titan Clash
14 HIRTLE, Sophia Pinecrest 5:57.77 JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge

Last Posted: 12/18/2017 6:17 PM