Meet Logo
2018 TimingInc Youth Masters Invitational
Jan 14, 2018

Timetable/Results

Local Time Sex Division Event Round
Sun 10:30 AM G 8 & Under Division High Jump Finals
Sun 10:30 AM G 9-10 Division High Jump Finals
Sun 10:30 AM G 11-12 Division High Jump Finals
Sun 10:30 AM G 13-14 Division High Jump Finals
Sun 10:30 AM G 15-16 Division High Jump Finals
Sun 10:30 AM B 8 & Under Division High Jump Finals
Sun 10:30 AM B 9-10 Division High Jump Finals
Sun 10:30 AM B 11-12 Division High Jump Finals
Sun 10:30 AM B 13-14 Division High Jump Finals
Sun 10:30 AM B 15-16 Division High Jump Finals
Sun 10:30 AM G 8 & Under Division Shot Put Finals
Sun 10:30 AM G 9-10 Division Shot Put Finals
Sun 10:30 AM G 11-12 Division Shot Put Finals
Sun 10:30 AM G 13-14 Division Shot Put Finals
Sun 10:30 AM G 15-16 Division Shot Put Finals
Sun 10:30 AM B 8 & Under Division Shot Put Finals
Sun 10:30 AM B 9-10 Division Shot Put Finals
Sun 10:30 AM B 11-12 Division Shot Put Finals
Sun 10:30 AM B 13-14 Division Shot Put Finals
Sun 10:30 AM B 15-16 Division Shot Put Finals
Sun 10:30 AM G 8 & Under Division Long Jump Finals
Sun 10:30 AM G 9-10 Division Long Jump Finals
Sun 10:30 AM G 11-12 Division Long Jump Finals
Sun 10:30 AM G 13-14 Division Long Jump Finals
Sun 10:30 AM G 15-16 Division Long Jump Finals
Sun 10:30 AM B 8 & Under Division Long Jump Finals
Sun 10:30 AM B 9-10 Division Long Jump Finals
Sun 10:30 AM B 11-12 Division Long Jump Finals
Sun 10:30 AM B 13-14 Division Long Jump Finals
Sun 10:30 AM B 15-16 Division Long Jump Finals
Sun 10:30 AM W Open High Jump Finals
Sun 10:30 AM M Open High Jump Finals
Sun 10:30 AM W Masters High Jump Finals
Sun 10:30 AM M Masters High Jump Finals
Sun 10:30 AM W Open Shot Put Finals
Sun 10:30 AM M Open Shot Put Finals
Sun 10:30 AM W Masters Shot Put Finals
Sun 10:30 AM M Masters Shot Put Finals
Sun 10:30 AM W Open Long Jump Finals
Sun 10:30 AM M Open Long Jump Finals
Sun 10:30 AM W Masters Long Jump Finals
Sun 10:30 AM M Masters Long Jump Finals
Sun 10:30 AM G 15-16 Division Weight Throw Finals
Sun 10:30 AM B 15-16 Division Weight Throw Finals
Sun 10:30 AM G 17-18 Division Weight Throw Finals
Sun 10:30 AM B 17-18 Division Weight Throw Finals
Sun 10:30 AM W Open Weight Throw Finals
Sun 10:30 AM M Open Weight Throw Finals
Sun 10:30 AM W Masters Weight Throw Finals
Sun 10:30 AM M Masters Weight Throw Finals
Sun 10:30 AM G 17-18 Division High Jump Finals
Sun 10:30 AM B 17-18 Division High Jump Finals
Sun 10:30 AM G 17-18 Division Shot Put Finals
Sun 10:30 AM B 17-18 Division Shot Put Finals
Sun 10:30 AM G 17-18 Division Long Jump Finals
Sun 10:30 AM B 17-18 Division Long Jump Finals
Sun 10:30 AM G 17-18 Division Long Jump Finals
Sun 10:30 AM G 11-12 Division Pole Vault Finals
Sun 10:30 AM B 11-12 Division Pole Vault Finals
Sun 10:30 AM G 13-14 Division Pole Vault Finals
Sun 10:30 AM B 13-14 Division Pole Vault Finals
Sun 10:30 AM G 15-16 Division Pole Vault Finals
Sun 10:30 AM B 15-16 Division Pole Vault Finals
Sun 10:30 AM G 17-18 Division Pole Vault Finals
Sun 10:30 AM B 17-18 Division Pole Vault Finals
Sun 10:30 AM G Open Pole Vault Finals
Sun 10:30 AM B Open Pole Vault Finals
Sun 10:30 AM G Masters Pole Vault Finals
Sun 10:30 AM B Masters Pole Vault Finals
Sun 10:30 AM G 11-12 Division Triple Jump Finals
Sun 10:30 AM B 11-12 Division Triple Jump Finals
Sun 10:30 AM G 13-14 Division Triple Jump Finals
Sun 10:30 AM B 15-16 Division Triple Jump Finals
Sun 10:30 AM G 15-16 Division Triple Jump Finals
Sun 10:30 AM B 17-18 Division Triple Jump Finals
Sun 10:30 AM G 17-18 Division Triple Jump Finals
Sun 10:30 AM B Open Triple Jump Finals
Sun 10:30 AM G Open Triple Jump Finals
Sun 10:30 AM B Masters Triple Jump Finals
Sun 10:30 AM G Masters Triple Jump Finals
Sun 10:30 AM B 13-14 Division Triple Jump Finals
Sun 10:45 AM G 8 & Under Division 3000 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM B 8 & Under Division 3000 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM G 9-10 Division 3000 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM B 9-10 Division 3000 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM G 11-12 Division 3000 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM B 11-12 Division 3000 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM G 13-14 Division 3000 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM B 13-14 Division 3000 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM G 15-16 Division 3000 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM B 15-16 Division 3000 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM G 17-18 Division 3000 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM B 17-18 Division 3000 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM G Open 3000 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM B Open 3000 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM G Masters 3000 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM B Masters 3000 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM G 8 & Under Division 60 Meters Prelims
Sun 10:45 AM B 8 & Under Division 60 Meters Prelims
Sun 10:45 AM G 9-10 Division 60 Meters Prelims
Sun 10:45 AM B 9-10 Division 60 Meters Prelims
Sun 10:45 AM G 11-12 Division 60 Meters Prelims
Sun 10:45 AM B 11-12 Division 60 Meters Prelims
Sun 10:45 AM G 13-14 Division 60 Meters Prelims
Sun 10:45 AM B 13-14 Division 60 Meters Prelims
Sun 10:45 AM G 15-16 Division 60 Meters Prelims
Sun 10:45 AM B 15-16 Division 60 Meters Prelims
Sun 10:45 AM G 17-18 Division 60 Meters Prelims
Sun 10:45 AM B 17-18 Division 60 Meters Prelims
Sun 10:45 AM W Open 60 Meters Prelims
Sun 10:45 AM M Open 60 Meters Prelims
Sun 10:45 AM W Masters 60 Meters Prelims
Sun 10:45 AM M Masters 60 Meters Prelims
Sun 10:45 AM G 8 & Under Division 400 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM B 8 & Under Division 400 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM G 9-10 Division 400 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM B 9-10 Division 400 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM G 11-12 Division 400 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM B 11-12 Division 400 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM G 13-14 Division 400 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM B 13-14 Division 400 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM G 15-16 Division 400 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM B 15-16 Division 400 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM W Open 400 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM M Open 400 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM W Masters 400 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM M Masters 400 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM G 11-12 Division 60 Meters Hurdles Finals
Sun 10:45 AM B 11-12 Division 60 Meters Hurdles Finals
Sun 10:45 AM G 13-14 Division 60 Meters Hurdles Finals
Sun 10:45 AM B 13-14 Division 60 Meters Hurdles Finals
Sun 10:45 AM G 15-16 Division 60 Meters Hurdles Finals
Sun 10:45 AM B 15-16 Division 60 Meters Hurdles Finals
Sun 10:45 AM G 17-18 Division 60 Meters Hurdles Finals
Sun 10:45 AM B 17-18 Division 60 Meters Hurdles Finals
Sun 10:45 AM W Open 60 Meters Hurdles Finals
Sun 10:45 AM M Open 60 Meters Hurdles Finals
Sun 10:45 AM W Masters 60 Meters Hurdles Finals
Sun 10:45 AM M Masters 60 Meters Hurdles Finals
Sun 10:45 AM G 8 & Under Division 60 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM B 8 & Under Division 60 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM G 9-10 Division 60 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM B 9-10 Division 60 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM G 11-12 Division 60 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM B 11-12 Division 60 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM G 13-14 Division 60 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM B 13-14 Division 60 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM G 15-16 Division 60 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM B 15-16 Division 60 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM G 17-18 Division 60 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM B 17-18 Division 60 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM W Open 60 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM M Open 60 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM W Masters 60 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM M Masters 60 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM G 8 & Under Division 800 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM B 8 & Under Division 800 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM G 9-10 Division 800 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM B 9-10 Division 800 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM G 11-12 Division 800 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM B 11-12 Division 800 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM G 13-14 Division 800 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM B 13-14 Division 800 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM G 15-16 Division 800 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM B 15-16 Division 800 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM G 17-18 Division 800 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM B 17-18 Division 800 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM W Open 800 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM M Open 800 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM W Masters 800 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM M Masters 800 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM G 8 & Under Division 200 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM B 8 & Under Division 200 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM G 9-10 Division 200 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM B 9-10 Division 200 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM G 11-12 Division 200 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM B 11-12 Division 200 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM G 13-14 Division 200 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM B 13-14 Division 200 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM G 15-16 Division 200 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM B 15-16 Division 200 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM G 17-18 Division 200 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM B 17-18 Division 200 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM W Open 200 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM M Open 200 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM W Masters 200 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM M Masters 200 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM G 8 & Under Division 1600 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM B 8 & Under Division 1600 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM G 9-10 Division 1600 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM B 9-10 Division 1600 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM G 11-12 Division 1600 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM B 11-12 Division 1600 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM G 13-14 Division 1600 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM B 13-14 Division 1600 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM G 15-16 Division 1600 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM B 15-16 Division 1600 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM G 17-18 Division 1600 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM B 17-18 Division 1600 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM W Open 1 Mile Finals
Sun 10:45 AM M Open 1 Mile Finals
Sun 10:45 AM W Masters 1 Mile Finals
Sun 10:45 AM M Masters 1 Mile Finals
Sun 10:45 AM G 8 & Under Division 4x200 Meters Relay Finals
Sun 10:45 AM B 8 & Under Division 4x200 Meters Relay Finals
Sun 10:45 AM G 9-10 Division 4x200 Meters Relay Finals
Sun 10:45 AM B 9-10 Division 4x200 Meters Relay Finals
Sun 10:45 AM G 11-12 Division 4x200 Meters Relay Finals
Sun 10:45 AM B 11-12 Division 4x200 Meters Relay Finals
Sun 10:45 AM G 13-14 Division 4x200 Meters Relay Finals
Sun 10:45 AM B 13-14 Division 4x200 Meters Relay Finals
Sun 10:45 AM G 15-16 Division 4x200 Meters Relay Finals
Sun 10:45 AM B 15-16 Division 4x200 Meters Relay Finals
Sun 10:45 AM G 17-18 Division 4x200 Meters Relay Finals
Sun 10:45 AM B 17-18 Division 4x200 Meters Relay Finals
Sun 10:45 AM G Open 4x200 Meters Relay Finals
Sun 10:45 AM B Open 4x200 Meters Relay Finals
Sun 10:45 AM G Masters 4x200 Meters Relay Finals
Sun 10:45 AM B Masters 4x200 Meters Relay Finals
Sun 10:45 AM B 17-18 Division 400 Meters Finals
Sun 10:45 AM G 17-18 Division 400 Meters Finals