Meet Logo
2018 TimingInc Youth Masters Invitational
Jan 14, 2018

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 TimingInc.com - Contractor License             1/14/2018 - 6:24 PM
                  2018 JDL Youth Meet - 1/14/2018                  
                         www.TimingInc.com                         
                          JDL Fast Track                           
 
Event 42  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Morrison, Jamarion           Unattached               34.68    
  2 Little, Demeterus            Unattached               34.78    
  3 Rice, Erin                   Track Xplosion           37.03    
Section  2                                                         
  1 mounts, john                 Knoxville Yo             35.42    
  2 Peterson, Ryan               Unattached               38.63    
  3 Goode, Raven                 Unattached               40.90    
  4 Alston, Aaron                Evolution Tr             46.55    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Harris, Kade                 Unattached               34.98    
  2 Kitchings, Austen            Track Xplosion           38.55    
  3 Carter, Kayden               Team Full Ryde           42.84    
  4 Hamilton, Joshua             Track Xplosion           45.65    
Section  4                                                         
  1 Raley Jr, James              Tri-City Rel             36.70    
  2 Conrad, Marquis              Tri-City Rel             36.82    
  3 Atkinson, Khaiden            Track Xplosion           46.85    
  4 Burns, Justice               Tri-City Rel             46.88    
  5 Etienne, Armand              Unattached               47.46    
Section  5                                                         
  1 Grant, Braylon               Blasters                 32.79    
  2 Lockhart, Jasen              Unattached               33.50    
  3 Mcinnis, Avery               Charlotte Panthers       35.18    
  4 Love, Marcus                 Unattached               37.46    
  5 Benbow III, Dean             Lights Outs              39.28    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Grant, Braylon               Blasters                 32.79   5
  2 Lockhart, Jasen              Unattached               33.50   5
  3 Morrison, Jamarion           Unattached               34.68   1
  4 Little, Demeterus            Unattached               34.78   1
  5 Harris, Kade                 Unattached               34.98   3
  6 Mcinnis, Avery               Charlotte Panthers       35.18   5
  7 mounts, john                 Knoxville Yo             35.42   2
  8 Raley Jr, James              Tri-City Rel             36.70   4
  9 Conrad, Marquis              Tri-City Rel             36.82   4
 10 Rice, Erin                   Track Xplosion           37.03   1
 11 Love, Marcus                 Unattached               37.46   5
 12 Kitchings, Austen            Track Xplosion           38.55   3
 13 Peterson, Ryan               Unattached               38.63   2
 14 Benbow III, Dean             Lights Outs              39.28   5
 15 Goode, Raven                 Unattached               40.90   2
 16 Carter, Kayden               Team Full Ryde           42.84   3
 17 Hamilton, Joshua             Track Xplosion           45.65   3
 18 Alston, Aaron                Evolution Tr             46.55   2
 19 Atkinson, Khaiden            Track Xplosion           46.85   4
 20 Burns, Justice               Tri-City Rel             46.88   4
 21 Etienne, Armand              Unattached               47.46   4

                    
                    
 TimingInc.com - Contractor License             1/14/2018 - 6:24 PM
                  2018 JDL Youth Meet - 1/14/2018                  
                         www.TimingInc.com                         
                          JDL Fast Track                           
 
Event 42  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Morrison, Jamarion           Unattached               34.68    
  2 Little, Demeterus            Unattached               34.78    
  3 Rice, Erin                   Track Xplosion           37.03    
Section  2                                                         
  1 mounts, john                 Knoxville Yo             35.42    
  2 Peterson, Ryan               Unattached               38.63    
  3 Goode, Raven                 Unattached               40.90    
  4 Alston, Aaron                Evolution Tr             46.55    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Harris, Kade                 Unattached               34.98    
  2 Kitchings, Austen            Track Xplosion           38.55    
  3 Carter, Kayden               Team Full Ryde           42.84    
  4 Hamilton, Joshua             Track Xplosion           45.65    
Section  4                                                         
  1 Raley Jr, James              Tri-City Rel             36.70    
  2 Conrad, Marquis              Tri-City Rel             36.82    
  3 Atkinson, Khaiden            Track Xplosion           46.85    
  4 Burns, Justice               Tri-City Rel             46.88    
  5 Etienne, Armand              Unattached               47.46    
Section  5                                                         
  1 Grant, Braylon               Blasters                 32.79    
  2 Lockhart, Jasen              Unattached               33.50    
  3 Mcinnis, Avery               Charlotte Panthers       35.18    
  4 Love, Marcus                 Unattached               37.46    
  5 Benbow III, Dean             Lights Outs              39.28    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Grant, Braylon               Blasters                 32.79   5
  2 Lockhart, Jasen              Unattached               33.50   5
  3 Morrison, Jamarion           Unattached               34.68   1
  4 Little, Demeterus            Unattached               34.78   1
  5 Harris, Kade                 Unattached               34.98   3
  6 Mcinnis, Avery               Charlotte Panthers       35.18   5
  7 mounts, john                 Knoxville Yo             35.42   2
  8 Raley Jr, James              Tri-City Rel             36.70   4
  9 Conrad, Marquis              Tri-City Rel             36.82   4
 10 Rice, Erin                   Track Xplosion           37.03   1
 11 Love, Marcus                 Unattached               37.46   5
 12 Kitchings, Austen            Track Xplosion           38.55   3
 13 Peterson, Ryan               Unattached               38.63   2
 14 Benbow III, Dean             Lights Outs              39.28   5
 15 Goode, Raven                 Unattached               40.90   2
 16 Carter, Kayden               Team Full Ryde           42.84   3
 17 Hamilton, Joshua             Track Xplosion           45.65   3
 18 Alston, Aaron                Evolution Tr             46.55   2
 19 Atkinson, Khaiden            Track Xplosion           46.85   4
 20 Burns, Justice               Tri-City Rel             46.88   4
 21 Etienne, Armand              Unattached               47.46   4