Meet Logo
2018 USATF SE Region Masters Championships
Jan 21, 2018

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 Rhodes Race Timing - Contractor License                                  1/21/2018 - 1:51 PM
                            USATF Southeastern Region - 1/21/2018                            
                         Masters Indoor Track & Field Championships                          
                             JDL Fast Track / Winston-Salem, NC                              
 
Event 5  W45 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Age-Grading   
==========================================================================================   
Finals                                                                                       
  1 Sluder, Anne             W45 Charlotte Tr         1:10.71    1:10.61    1:03.43 75.05%   
Event 5  W50 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Age-Grading   
==========================================================================================   
  1 Wilton, Lane             W51 Charlotte Tr         1:12.00    1:11.70    1:01.49 77.42%   
 -- Kazebee, Kris            W51 Charlotte Tr         1:10.00        DNS                     
Event 5  W55 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Age-Grading   
==========================================================================================   
  1 Hinz, Lesley             W59 New Balance Tampa    1:11.00    1:10.27      57.39 82.94%   
  2 Triolo, Sandy            W55 Unattached           1:11.00    1:14.25    1:00.64 78.49%   
Event 5  W60 400 Meter Dash
=============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Age-Grading H#
=============================================================================================
  1 Ozell, Terry             W64 Atlanta Track Club   1:30.00    1:36.09    1:14.14 64.21%  2
Event 5  W70 400 Meter Dash
=============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Age-Grading H#
=============================================================================================
  1 Aderhold, Susan          W70 Atlanta Track Club   1:27.25    1:32.30    1:00.94 78.11%  2
Event 5  W75 400 Meter Dash
=============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Age-Grading H#
=============================================================================================
  1 Guardino, Louise         W77 Piedmont Pac         1:43.27    1:48.07    1:03.65 74.79%  2
  2 Staab, Angela            W75 Piedmont Pac                    2:26.90    1:26.51 55.02%  2

                    
                    
 Rhodes Race Timing - Contractor License                                  1/21/2018 - 1:51 PM
                            USATF Southeastern Region - 1/21/2018                            
                         Masters Indoor Track & Field Championships                          
                             JDL Fast Track / Winston-Salem, NC                              
 
Event 5  W45 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Age-Grading   
==========================================================================================   
Finals                                                                                       
  1 Sluder, Anne             W45 Charlotte Tr         1:10.71    1:10.61    1:03.43 75.05%   
Event 5  W50 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Age-Grading   
==========================================================================================   
  1 Wilton, Lane             W51 Charlotte Tr         1:12.00    1:11.70    1:01.49 77.42%   
 -- Kazebee, Kris            W51 Charlotte Tr         1:10.00        DNS                     
Event 5  W55 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Age-Grading   
==========================================================================================   
  1 Hinz, Lesley             W59 New Balance Tampa    1:11.00    1:10.27      57.39 82.94%   
  2 Triolo, Sandy            W55 Unattached           1:11.00    1:14.25    1:00.64 78.49%   
Event 5  W60 400 Meter Dash
=============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Age-Grading H#
=============================================================================================
  1 Ozell, Terry             W64 Atlanta Track Club   1:30.00    1:36.09    1:14.14 64.21%  2
Event 5  W70 400 Meter Dash
=============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Age-Grading H#
=============================================================================================
  1 Aderhold, Susan          W70 Atlanta Track Club   1:27.25    1:32.30    1:00.94 78.11%  2
Event 5  W75 400 Meter Dash
=============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Age-Grading H#
=============================================================================================
  1 Guardino, Louise         W77 Piedmont Pac         1:43.27    1:48.07    1:03.65 74.79%  2
  2 Staab, Angela            W75 Piedmont Pac                    2:26.90    1:26.51 55.02%  2