Meet Logo
2018 USATF SE Region Masters Championships
Jan 21, 2018

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 Rhodes Race Timing - Contractor License                              1/21/2018 - 12:48 PM
                          USATF Southeastern Region - 1/21/2018                           
                        Masters Indoor Track & Field Championships                        
                            JDL Fast Track / Winston-Salem, NC                            
 
Event 7  W30 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Age-Grading
==========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                    
  1 Kryzanowski, Jennifer    W30 Team Utopia South    2:35.00    2:46.08    2:46.09 68.21%
Event 7  W50 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Age-Grading
==========================================================================================
  1 Wilton, Lane             W51 Charlotte Tr         2:48.00    2:48.41    2:26.67 77.23%
Event 7  W55 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Age-Grading
==========================================================================================
  1 Hinz, Lesley             W59 New Balance Tampa    2:39.00    2:38.21    2:11.24 86.32%
  2 Cooke, Susan             W58 New Balance          2:42.23    2:43.80    2:15.88 83.37%
Event 7  W60 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Age-Grading
==========================================================================================
  1 Richards, Mary           W63 Atlanta Track Club   3:00.00    3:07.89    2:27.46 76.82%
Event 7  W65 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Age-Grading
==========================================================================================
  1 Hudnall, Nonie           W68 Atlanta Track Club              3:41.62    2:42.72 69.62%
Event 7  W70 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Age-Grading
==========================================================================================
  1 Aderhold, Susan          W70 Atlanta Track Club   3:39.00    3:42.67    2:30.35 75.34%
Event 7  W75 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Age-Grading
==========================================================================================
  1 Staab, Angela            W75 Piedmont Pac                    5:31.34    3:20.57 56.48%

                    
                    
 Rhodes Race Timing - Contractor License                              1/21/2018 - 12:48 PM
                          USATF Southeastern Region - 1/21/2018                           
                        Masters Indoor Track & Field Championships                        
                            JDL Fast Track / Winston-Salem, NC                            
 
Event 7  W30 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Age-Grading
==========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                    
  1 Kryzanowski, Jennifer    W30 Team Utopia South    2:35.00    2:46.08    2:46.09 68.21%
Event 7  W50 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Age-Grading
==========================================================================================
  1 Wilton, Lane             W51 Charlotte Tr         2:48.00    2:48.41    2:26.67 77.23%
Event 7  W55 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Age-Grading
==========================================================================================
  1 Hinz, Lesley             W59 New Balance Tampa    2:39.00    2:38.21    2:11.24 86.32%
  2 Cooke, Susan             W58 New Balance          2:42.23    2:43.80    2:15.88 83.37%
Event 7  W60 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Age-Grading
==========================================================================================
  1 Richards, Mary           W63 Atlanta Track Club   3:00.00    3:07.89    2:27.46 76.82%
Event 7  W65 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Age-Grading
==========================================================================================
  1 Hudnall, Nonie           W68 Atlanta Track Club              3:41.62    2:42.72 69.62%
Event 7  W70 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Age-Grading
==========================================================================================
  1 Aderhold, Susan          W70 Atlanta Track Club   3:39.00    3:42.67    2:30.35 75.34%
Event 7  W75 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Age-Grading
==========================================================================================
  1 Staab, Angela            W75 Piedmont Pac                    5:31.34    3:20.57 56.48%