Meet Logo
2018 USATF SE Region Masters Championships
Jan 21, 2018

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 Rhodes Race Timing - Contractor License                               1/21/2018 - 3:04 PM
                          USATF Southeastern Region - 1/21/2018                           
                        Masters Indoor Track & Field Championships                        
                            JDL Fast Track / Winston-Salem, NC                            
 
Event 9  W30 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Age-Grading
==========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                    
  1 Kryzanowski, Jennifer    W30 Team Utopia South    5:40.00    6:01.48    6:01.49 69.60%
Event 9  W55 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Age-Grading
==========================================================================================
  1 Cooke, Susan             W58 New Balance          6:02.00    6:16.69    4:56.87 84.75%
  2 Hinz, Lesley             W59 New Balance Tampa    5:49.00    6:46.93    5:20.71 78.45%
Event 9  W60 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Age-Grading
==========================================================================================
  1 Richards, Mary           W63 Atlanta Track Club   6:38.00    6:48.44    5:00.05 83.86%
  2 Mullis Dubow, Trenice    W64 Atlanta Track Club   7:40.00    7:47.08    5:43.12 73.33%
 -- Ozell, Terry             W64 Atlanta Track Club   7:30.00        DNS                  
Event 9  W65 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Age-Grading
==========================================================================================
  1 Hudnall, Nonie           W68 Atlanta Track Club              8:14.96    5:37.12 74.63%

                    
                    
 Rhodes Race Timing - Contractor License                               1/21/2018 - 3:04 PM
                          USATF Southeastern Region - 1/21/2018                           
                        Masters Indoor Track & Field Championships                        
                            JDL Fast Track / Winston-Salem, NC                            
 
Event 9  W30 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Age-Grading
==========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                    
  1 Kryzanowski, Jennifer    W30 Team Utopia South    5:40.00    6:01.48    6:01.49 69.60%
Event 9  W55 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Age-Grading
==========================================================================================
  1 Cooke, Susan             W58 New Balance          6:02.00    6:16.69    4:56.87 84.75%
  2 Hinz, Lesley             W59 New Balance Tampa    5:49.00    6:46.93    5:20.71 78.45%
Event 9  W60 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Age-Grading
==========================================================================================
  1 Richards, Mary           W63 Atlanta Track Club   6:38.00    6:48.44    5:00.05 83.86%
  2 Mullis Dubow, Trenice    W64 Atlanta Track Club   7:40.00    7:47.08    5:43.12 73.33%
 -- Ozell, Terry             W64 Atlanta Track Club   7:30.00        DNS                  
Event 9  W65 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Age-Grading
==========================================================================================
  1 Hudnall, Nonie           W68 Atlanta Track Club              8:14.96    5:37.12 74.63%