Meet Logo
2018 USATF SE Region Masters Championships
Jan 21, 2018

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 Rhodes Race Timing - Contractor License                             1/21/2018 - 2:23 PM
                         USATF Southeastern Region - 1/21/2018                          
                       Masters Indoor Track & Field Championships                       
                           JDL Fast Track / Winston-Salem, NC                           
 
Event 23  W35 High Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals     Age-Grading
========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                  
  1 Kelly, Nicole            W37 unattached             1.37m      1.25m    1.31m 62.81%
     1.25 1.30                                                                          
        O  XXX                                                                          
Event 23  W45 High Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals     Age-Grading
========================================================================================
  1 Sluder, Anne             W45 Charlotte Tr           1.60m      1.50m    1.74m 83.33%
     1.45 1.50 1.60                                                                     
        O   XO  XXX                                                                     
  2 Scott, Marioky           W48 unattached             1.32m      1.15m    1.33m 63.89%
     1.10 1.15 1.20                                                                     
        O    O  XXX                                                                     
Event 23  W55 High Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals     Age-Grading
========================================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Patricia       W58 Raleigh Walkers        1.10m      1.00m    1.29m 62.11%
     0.95 1.00 1.05                                                                     
        O    O  XXX                                                                     
 -- Curran-Villarreal, Julia W57 Atlanta Track Club     1.30m        DNS                
Event 23  W60 High Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals     Age-Grading
========================================================================================
  1 Ozell, Terry             W64 Atlanta Track Club     1.00m      1.00m    1.37m 65.79%
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05                                                                
        O    O    O  XXX                                                                
Event 23  W70 High Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals     Age-Grading
========================================================================================
  1 Warren, Barbara          W71 unattached             1.05m      1.05m    1.65m 79.55%
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10                                                                
        O   XO    O  XXX                                                                
  2 Radle, Catherine         W74 Atlanta Track Club     1.01m      0.95m    1.50m 71.97%
     0.95 1.00                                                                          
        O  XXX                                                                          

                    
                    
 Rhodes Race Timing - Contractor License                             1/21/2018 - 2:23 PM
                         USATF Southeastern Region - 1/21/2018                          
                       Masters Indoor Track & Field Championships                       
                           JDL Fast Track / Winston-Salem, NC                           
 
Event 23  W35 High Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals     Age-Grading
========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                  
  1 Kelly, Nicole            W37 unattached             1.37m      1.25m    1.31m 62.81%
     1.25 1.30                                                                          
        O  XXX                                                                          
Event 23  W45 High Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals     Age-Grading
========================================================================================
  1 Sluder, Anne             W45 Charlotte Tr           1.60m      1.50m    1.74m 83.33%
     1.45 1.50 1.60                                                                     
        O   XO  XXX                                                                     
  2 Scott, Marioky           W48 unattached             1.32m      1.15m    1.33m 63.89%
     1.10 1.15 1.20                                                                     
        O    O  XXX                                                                     
Event 23  W55 High Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals     Age-Grading
========================================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Patricia       W58 Raleigh Walkers        1.10m      1.00m    1.29m 62.11%
     0.95 1.00 1.05                                                                     
        O    O  XXX                                                                     
 -- Curran-Villarreal, Julia W57 Atlanta Track Club     1.30m        DNS                
Event 23  W60 High Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals     Age-Grading
========================================================================================
  1 Ozell, Terry             W64 Atlanta Track Club     1.00m      1.00m    1.37m 65.79%
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05                                                                
        O    O    O  XXX                                                                
Event 23  W70 High Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals     Age-Grading
========================================================================================
  1 Warren, Barbara          W71 unattached             1.05m      1.05m    1.65m 79.55%
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10                                                                
        O   XO    O  XXX                                                                
  2 Radle, Catherine         W74 Atlanta Track Club     1.01m      0.95m    1.50m 71.97%
     0.95 1.00                                                                          
        O  XXX