Meet Logo
2018 USATF SE Region Masters Championships
Jan 21, 2018

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 Rhodes Race Timing - Contractor License                            1/21/2018 - 12:01 PM
                         USATF Southeastern Region - 1/21/2018                          
                       Masters Indoor Track & Field Championships                       
                           JDL Fast Track / Winston-Salem, NC                           
 
Event 29  W50 Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals     Age-Grading
========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                  
  1 Richardson, Regina       W53 Atlanta Track Club                9.71m   11.85m 76.46%
      9.01m  9.32m  FOUL  8.87m  9.71m  9.48m                                           
  2 Gibson, Dr Koura         W53 Pvtc                   8.33m      8.78m   10.71m 69.13%
      8.54m  8.50m  8.78m  8.40m  8.55m  8.68m                                          
Event 29  W55 Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals     Age-Grading
========================================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Patricia       W58 Raleigh Walkers        6.70m      4.94m    6.45m 41.65%
      FOUL  4.94m  4.86m                                                                
Event 29  W65 Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals     Age-Grading
========================================================================================
  1 Lowery, Linda            W66 Unattached                        7.93m   12.06m 77.82%
      7.74m  7.72m  7.74m  7.93m  7.81m  7.84m                                          
  2 Hudnall, Nonie           W68 Atlanta Track Club                5.07m    7.71m 49.75%
      5.05m  4.94m  5.00m  5.05m  4.67m  5.07m                                          
Event 29  W70 Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals     Age-Grading
========================================================================================
  1 Warren, Barbara          W71 unattached             6.59m      6.03m   10.11m 65.26%
      5.88m  6.03m  6.01m  FOUL  FOUL  5.94m                                            

                    
                    
 Rhodes Race Timing - Contractor License                            1/21/2018 - 12:01 PM
                         USATF Southeastern Region - 1/21/2018                          
                       Masters Indoor Track & Field Championships                       
                           JDL Fast Track / Winston-Salem, NC                           
 
Event 29  W50 Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals     Age-Grading
========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                  
  1 Richardson, Regina       W53 Atlanta Track Club                9.71m   11.85m 76.46%
      9.01m  9.32m  FOUL  8.87m  9.71m  9.48m                                           
  2 Gibson, Dr Koura         W53 Pvtc                   8.33m      8.78m   10.71m 69.13%
      8.54m  8.50m  8.78m  8.40m  8.55m  8.68m                                          
Event 29  W55 Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals     Age-Grading
========================================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Patricia       W58 Raleigh Walkers        6.70m      4.94m    6.45m 41.65%
      FOUL  4.94m  4.86m                                                                
Event 29  W65 Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals     Age-Grading
========================================================================================
  1 Lowery, Linda            W66 Unattached                        7.93m   12.06m 77.82%
      7.74m  7.72m  7.74m  7.93m  7.81m  7.84m                                          
  2 Hudnall, Nonie           W68 Atlanta Track Club                5.07m    7.71m 49.75%
      5.05m  4.94m  5.00m  5.05m  4.67m  5.07m                                          
Event 29  W70 Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals     Age-Grading
========================================================================================
  1 Warren, Barbara          W71 unattached             6.59m      6.03m   10.11m 65.26%
      5.88m  6.03m  6.01m  FOUL  FOUL  5.94m