Meet Logo
2018 USATF SE Region Masters Championships
Jan 21, 2018

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 Rhodes Race Timing - Contractor License                                  1/21/2018 - 3:09 PM
                            USATF Southeastern Region - 1/21/2018                            
                         Masters Indoor Track & Field Championships                          
                             JDL Fast Track / Winston-Salem, NC                              
 
Event 42  W35 60 Meter Dash Finals
==========================================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Age-Grading   
==========================================================================================   
Finals                                                                                       
  1 Kelly, Nicole            W37 unattached              8.72       8.63       8.54 81.11%   
 -- Varlack, Latiffia        W35 unattached                          DNS                     
Event 42  W45 60 Meter Dash Finals
==========================================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Age-Grading   
==========================================================================================   
  1 Oneill, Michelle         W45 Charlotte Tr            8.40       8.35       7.68 90.18%   
  2 Walker, Melanie          W48 Charlotte Tr            8.66       8.84       8.13 85.18%   
  3 Scott, Marioky           W48 unattached              9.30       9.38       8.62 80.28%   
  4 Durant, Tammie           W49 Myrtle Beach                       9.75       8.96 77.23%   
Event 42  W50 60 Meter Dash Finals
=============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Age-Grading H#
=============================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Regina       W53 Atlanta Track Club                 9.42       8.33 83.12%  2
  2 Gibson, Dr Koura         W53 Pvtc                    9.20       9.71       8.58 80.64%  2
  3 Iverson, Shelley         W50 Unattached             17.00      10.00       8.84 78.30%  2
 -- Kazebee, Kris            W51 Charlotte Tr            9.00        DNS                    2
Event 42  W55 60 Meter Dash Finals
=============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Age-Grading H#
=============================================================================================
  1 Triolo, Sandy            W55 Unattached              8.80       8.92       7.57 91.48%  2
 -- Curran-Villarreal, Julia W57 Atlanta Track Club     15.00        DNS                    2
Event 42  W60 60 Meter Dash Finals
=============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Age-Grading H#
=============================================================================================
  1 Woodward, Loretta        W63 Atlanta Track Club                 9.89       8.05 86.05%  3
Event 42  W65 60 Meter Dash Finals
=============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Age-Grading H#
=============================================================================================
  1 Marcelais, Cynthia       W69 Unattached             10.64      10.76       8.37 82.71%  3
 -- Lowery, Linda            W66 Unattached                          DNS                    3
 -- Barnes, Jane             W65 Southern Cal            9.33        DNS                    3
Event 42  W70 60 Meter Dash Finals
=============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Age-Grading H#
=============================================================================================
  1 Warren, Barbara          W71 unattached             11.39      12.07       8.92 77.63%  3
Event 42  W75 60 Meter Dash Finals
=============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Age-Grading H#
=============================================================================================
  1 Guardino, Louise         W77 Piedmont Pac           12.27      11.79       8.19 84.56%  3

                    
                    
 Rhodes Race Timing - Contractor License                                  1/21/2018 - 3:09 PM
                            USATF Southeastern Region - 1/21/2018                            
                         Masters Indoor Track & Field Championships                          
                             JDL Fast Track / Winston-Salem, NC                              
 
Event 42  W35 60 Meter Dash Finals
==========================================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Age-Grading   
==========================================================================================   
Finals                                                                                       
  1 Kelly, Nicole            W37 unattached              8.72       8.63       8.54 81.11%   
 -- Varlack, Latiffia        W35 unattached                          DNS                     
Event 42  W45 60 Meter Dash Finals
==========================================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Age-Grading   
==========================================================================================   
  1 Oneill, Michelle         W45 Charlotte Tr            8.40       8.35       7.68 90.18%   
  2 Walker, Melanie          W48 Charlotte Tr            8.66       8.84       8.13 85.18%   
  3 Scott, Marioky           W48 unattached              9.30       9.38       8.62 80.28%   
  4 Durant, Tammie           W49 Myrtle Beach                       9.75       8.96 77.23%   
Event 42  W50 60 Meter Dash Finals
=============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Age-Grading H#
=============================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Regina       W53 Atlanta Track Club                 9.42       8.33 83.12%  2
  2 Gibson, Dr Koura         W53 Pvtc                    9.20       9.71       8.58 80.64%  2
  3 Iverson, Shelley         W50 Unattached             17.00      10.00       8.84 78.30%  2
 -- Kazebee, Kris            W51 Charlotte Tr            9.00        DNS                    2
Event 42  W55 60 Meter Dash Finals
=============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Age-Grading H#
=============================================================================================
  1 Triolo, Sandy            W55 Unattached              8.80       8.92       7.57 91.48%  2
 -- Curran-Villarreal, Julia W57 Atlanta Track Club     15.00        DNS                    2
Event 42  W60 60 Meter Dash Finals
=============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Age-Grading H#
=============================================================================================
  1 Woodward, Loretta        W63 Atlanta Track Club                 9.89       8.05 86.05%  3
Event 42  W65 60 Meter Dash Finals
=============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Age-Grading H#
=============================================================================================
  1 Marcelais, Cynthia       W69 Unattached             10.64      10.76       8.37 82.71%  3
 -- Lowery, Linda            W66 Unattached                          DNS                    3
 -- Barnes, Jane             W65 Southern Cal            9.33        DNS                    3
Event 42  W70 60 Meter Dash Finals
=============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Age-Grading H#
=============================================================================================
  1 Warren, Barbara          W71 unattached             11.39      12.07       8.92 77.63%  3
Event 42  W75 60 Meter Dash Finals
=============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Age-Grading H#
=============================================================================================
  1 Guardino, Louise         W77 Piedmont Pac           12.27      11.79       8.19 84.56%  3