Meet Logo
2018 Western Piedmont and NW Conference Championships
Jan 25, 2018

Timetable/Results

All Events

StatusStart Time Event Round Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Women's 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Men's 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Women's 55m Hurdles Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Men's 55m Hurdles Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Women's 55 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Men's 55 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Women's 4 x 200m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Men's 4 x 200m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Women's 1600 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Men's 1600 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Women's 500 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Men's 500 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Women's 1000 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Men's 1000 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Women's 300 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Men's 300 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Women's 3200 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Men's 3200 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Women's 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Men's 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Women's Shot Put Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Women's Long Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Men's Shot Put Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Men's Long Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Women's Triple Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Men's Triple Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Women's High Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Men's High Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Men's Pole Vault Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Women's Pole Vault Final Start List Performance List Results

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Northwest Guilford NWG 81
2 Page PAGE 69.5
3 Southwest Guilford SWG 63
4 Northern Guilford NORT 61
5 Southern Guilford SD 60.5
6 Ragsdale RAGS 58
7 Grimsley GRIM 47
8 Dudley DUDL 30.5
9 Andrews, T. W. TWA 27.5
10 High Point Central HPC 27
11 Southeast Guilford SEG 17
12 Smith, B. L. BLS 15
13 Northeast Guilford NEG 11
14 Western Guilford WG 4
15 Eastern Guilford EG 3

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Northern Guilford NORT 92
2 Southwest Guilford SWG 72
3 High Point Central HPC 67
4 Northwest Guilford NWG 52
5 Ragsdale RAGS 51
6 Dudley DUDL 47
7 Grimsley GRIM 40
8 Southeast Guilford SEG 35
9 Western Guilford WG 34
10 Andrews, T. W. TWA 29
11 Page PAGE 28
12 Eastern Guilford EG 16
13 Southern Guilford SD 6
14 Northeast Guilford NEG 4
15 Smith, B. L. BLS 2

Last Posted: 1/25/2018 8:24 PM

All Events

StatusStart Time Event Round Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Women's 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Men's 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Women's 55m Hurdles Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Men's 55m Hurdles Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Women's 55 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Men's 55 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Women's 4 x 200m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Men's 4 x 200m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Women's 1600 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Men's 1600 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Women's 500 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Men's 500 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Women's 1000 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Men's 1000 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Women's 300 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Men's 300 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Women's 3200 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Men's 3200 Meters Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Women's 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Men's 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Women's Shot Put Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Women's Long Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Men's Shot Put Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Men's Long Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Women's Triple Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Men's Triple Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Women's High Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Men's High Jump Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Men's Pole Vault Final Start List Performance List Results
Complete5:00 PM Women's Pole Vault Final Start List Performance List Results

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Northwest Guilford NWG 81
2 Page PAGE 69.5
3 Southwest Guilford SWG 63
4 Northern Guilford NORT 61
5 Southern Guilford SD 60.5
6 Ragsdale RAGS 58
7 Grimsley GRIM 47
8 Dudley DUDL 30.5
9 Andrews, T. W. TWA 27.5
10 High Point Central HPC 27
11 Southeast Guilford SEG 17
12 Smith, B. L. BLS 15
13 Northeast Guilford NEG 11
14 Western Guilford WG 4
15 Eastern Guilford EG 3

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Northern Guilford NORT 92
2 Southwest Guilford SWG 72
3 High Point Central HPC 67
4 Northwest Guilford NWG 52
5 Ragsdale RAGS 51
6 Dudley DUDL 47
7 Grimsley GRIM 40
8 Southeast Guilford SEG 35
9 Western Guilford WG 34
10 Andrews, T. W. TWA 29
11 Page PAGE 28
12 Eastern Guilford EG 16
13 Southern Guilford SD 6
14 Northeast Guilford NEG 4
15 Smith, B. L. BLS 2

Last Posted: 1/25/2018 8:24 PM